Friday, 18 Oct 19
Snooker: English Open (Day 4) On Now

15:30 to 20:40

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MLB: Yankees v Astros On Now

17:00 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 4) On Now

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Championship SF, Bay of Plenty v Manawatu) On Now

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WTA Luxembourg: Day 3 On Now

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WTA Luxembourg: Day 2 - Match 1 On Now

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WBBL: Final Sixers v Heat On Now

17:08 to 19:07

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Live: Racing.com Park On Now

17:15 to 21:45

RACING.COM

Live: Racenight Friday On Now

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Racing Live: Racing.com Park On Now

17:30 to 21:45

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

NBA: The Jump On Now

18:00 to 19:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rwc: IRE v SCO On Now

18:15 to 19:15

RWC 4K Ultra HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 1 On Now

18:28 to 19:28

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Touring Australia On Now

18:30 to 19:00

Aurora

The Beep Test (Episode 11) On Now

18:30 to 19:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Melbourne Victory v WSW) On Now

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0) On Now

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 1 On Now

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sport Special On Now

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 470) On Now

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 3 On Now

18:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v WAL On Now

18:40 to 19:05

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's ENG v WAL On Now

18:40 to 19:05

foxtel 4K

Live: Football: A-League Melb V v WSW On Now

18:55 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sporting Greats: Colin McRae

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

XTERRA Adventures (Italy, Scanno)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Fishing Impossible (Kenya)

19:00 to 20:00

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

RWC 91: Final AUS v ENG

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NBL Round 3

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBL Kings v Breakers

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

19:00 to 21:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

19:00 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: WBBL: Syd Sixers v Syd Thunder

19:00 to 22:30

7mate Adelaide

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v COK

19:05 to 19:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v COK

19:05 to 19:40

foxtel 4K

Live: WBBL: Sixers v Thunder

19:07 to 22:10

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

19:15 to 20:15

RWC 4K Ultra HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 2

19:28 to 20:28

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sporting Greats: Carl Fogarty

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Black Bookers

19:30 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC 99: QF WAL v AUS

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.9)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 2

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 470)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 1

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

19:40 to 20:05

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

19:40 to 20:05

foxtel 4K

RWC 07: QF NZL v FRA

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sporting Greats: Juan Manuel Fangio

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

RWC 95: NZL v IRE

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

20:05 to 20:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

20:05 to 20:30

foxtel 4K

RWC: IRE v RUS

20:15 to 21:15

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Cricket: ICC T20 Qualifier

20:28 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

20:30 to 20:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

20:30 to 20:55

foxtel 4K

RWC 99: QF ENG v RSA

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.7)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 470)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 1

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NFL: Broncos v Chiefs

20:30 to 23:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Cricket: ICC T20 Qualifier (Hong Kong v Ireland)

20:30 to 00:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Snooker: English Open (Day 4)

20:40 to 21:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: World Cup 9's PNG v USA

20:55 to 21:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's PNG v USA

20:55 to 21:20

foxtel 4K

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 2 Melbourne Victory v WSW)

21:00 to 21:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC 99: QF WAL v AUS

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NBL Round 3

21:00 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBL Wildcats v Taipans

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

21:00 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France R2

21:15 to 22:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: IRE v SAM

21:15 to 22:15

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

21:15 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 1)

21:20 to 21:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 1)

21:20 to 21:50

foxtel 4K

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Day 1)

21:20 to 21:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2003 Semi Final & Final)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC 07: QF NZL v FRA

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.8)

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 2

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

World Cup 9's FRA v LIB

21:50 to 22:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Big Wave Project

21:50 to 23:30

foxtel 4K

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2015 Campaign)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2015 Campaign)

22:00 to 22:32

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 26)

22:10 to 22:40

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

22:12 to 22:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 2

22:15 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: RSA v ITA

22:15 to 00:01

RWC 4K Ultra HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.9)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC: RSA v ITA

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Women's Health Women In Sport Awards

22:30 to 00:00

7mate Adelaide

Live: WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 2

22:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

RWC: JPN v SCO

22:32 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

22:34 to 22:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 1

22:40 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 1

22:40 to 23:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

22:56 to 23:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 2

23:00 to 23:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NBL Post-Game (Wildcats vs Taipans)

23:00 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

4WD Touring Australia

23:00 to 23:30

Aurora

The Beep Test (Episode 10)

23:00 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

23:00 to 23:30

CNN

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 2

23:05 to 23:31

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

23:18 to 23:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 3

23:20 to 23:40

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Spirit of Yachting (Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup)

23:30 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rwc: ENG v TON

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 3

23:31 to 23:53

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 4

23:40 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

23:40 to 00:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 4

23:53 to 00:19

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Saturday, 19 Oct 19
Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 5

00:00 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

FIM TrialGP World Championship (Trial of Nations - Spain)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Murray Bridge

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Armchair Experts: NFL Edition

00:00 to 00:35

7mate Adelaide

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 3

00:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NFL: Broncos v Chiefs

00:00 to 02:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France R2

00:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de Espana R2

00:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

00:01 to 01:36

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

00:02 to 00:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: TA2 Muscle Car (Sydney Motorsport Park)

00:10 to 00:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Fishing Impossible (Kenya)

00:10 to 01:05

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's PNG v USA

00:24 to 00:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

RWC: WAL v GEO

00:30 to 01:28

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rwc: WAL v GEO

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Round 12 Argentina)

00:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL QF#2 Brisbane v Richmond

00:30 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Round 12 Argentina)

00:40 to 02:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

00:58 to 01:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Temples of Sport: Alpe d'Huez

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

01:20 to 01:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 26)

01:20 to 01:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: RUS v SAM

01:28 to 02:26

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 26)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Murray Bridge

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Cycling Series (Port to Port Newcastle)

01:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

RWC: RUS v SAM

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Friday)

01:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC: RSA v NAM

01:36 to 03:14

RWC 4K Ultra HD

RWC: RSA v NAM

01:36 to 17:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

01:42 to 02:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Business/Sports

01:45 to 02:00

TRT World

Live: ICC T20 Qualifier (Oman v UAE)

01:50 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Trackwork

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 4

02:00 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: ICC T20 Qualifier (Oman v UAE)

02:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

02:04 to 02:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

A Football Life (Steve McNair)

02:05 to 03:00

7mate Adelaide

CNN Marketplace Africa (Uganda Coffee; Emmanuel Katongole)

02:15 to 02:30

CNN

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

02:26 to 02:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: FIJ v URU

02:26 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

RWC: FIJ v URU

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1694)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB: Yankees v Astros

02:30 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 3

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1694)

02:40 to 03:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's FRA v LIB

02:48 to 03:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Golf Show (Episode 6)

03:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Uncle Grandpa (Face Fix/RV Olympics)

03:00 to 03:30

9Go! Adelaide

Racing Replay: Taree Thoroughbreds (Taree (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga World (Ep.10)

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NFL (Week 6: Cowboys at Jets)

03:00 to 06:00

7mate Adelaide

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

03:10 to 03:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: FIJ v URU

03:14 to 04:50

RWC 4K Ultra HD

4WD Pro Tips

03:30 to 04:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Taree Thoroughbreds (Taree (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Ipswich Thoroughbreds (Ipswich (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Paris-Tours

03:30 to 04:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

RWC: ITA v CAN

03:30 to 04:23

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: ITA v CAN

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1266)

03:30 to 05:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Grand Final Events (Fox Footy's Longest Kick)

03:30 to 05:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Round 1)

03:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's PNG v USA

03:32 to 03:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1266)

03:35 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Great British Railway Journeys (Darlington To Dunbar)

03:40 to 04:15

SBS HD , SBS SA

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

03:50 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

03:54 to 04:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rai TG Sport

04:00 to 04:30

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds (Kalgoorlie (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Ipswich Thoroughbreds (Ipswich (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga World (Ep.10)

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

04:00 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NFL Live

04:00 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

04:15 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

04:16 to 04:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

04:20 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

04:20 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

RWC: ENG v USA

04:23 to 05:21

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Trackwork

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Huesca)

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Tour of Croatia

04:30 to 05:10

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.9)

04:30 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

RWC: ENG v USA

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

College Football (Stanford v UCLA)

04:30 to 06:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

04:38 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

04:40 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC: ITA v CAN

04:50 to 06:36

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Leverkusen

04:50 to 06:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

05:00 to 05:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

05:00 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Ligue 1: Nice vs PSG

05:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: EFL: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

05:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Bristol v Bath)

05:10 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1999 Semi Final)

05:21 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

05:22 to 05:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Boxing: Sport Special

05:25 to 07:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: LaLiga: Granada vs Osasuna

05:25 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 2)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1999 Semi Final)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

05:30 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

05:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

05:44 to 06:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Reel Action

06:00 to 06:30

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1999 Final)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Racing HQ (Series 19 42)

06:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing

Live: Racing HQ

06:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

06:06 to 06:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

06:28 to 06:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Silva vs. Weidman 1)

06:30 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Escape Fishing with ET

06:30 to 07:00

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1991 Campaign)

06:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

06:36 to 07:36

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

06:50 to 07:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

06:55 to 07:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2003 Semi Final & Final)

07:00 to 07:28

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2003 Semi Final & Final)

07:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 1

07:00 to 07:59

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 1

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Nice vs PSG)

07:10 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.9)

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

07:12 to 07:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Special The Little Magician

07:25 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Enniskillen)

07:25 to 08:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2015 Campaign)

07:28 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Ligue 1 Club Features (History of PSG)

07:30 to 07:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Silva vs. Weidman 1)

07:30 to 08:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2015 Campaign)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: LaLiga: Post Match

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64, 18/10)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

That's Racing

07:30 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:30 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1694)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 2

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 1

07:30 to 09:00

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 1

07:30 to 09:00

foxtel 4K

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 2

07:30 to 09:15

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Volleyball: Women's Champs League (Round 2: Vasas Obuda Budapest (Hungary) - Luka BAR (Montenegro))

07:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

07:34 to 07:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: ENG v ARG

07:36 to 08:36

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Bundesliga Special The Little Magician

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Napoli)

07:45 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

07:56 to 08:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

07:59 to 08:58

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: UFC Live (Fight Night Boston)

08:00 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

08:00 to 08:30

CNN

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sport Special

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC 95: NZL v IRE

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 3

08:00 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs PSG

08:10 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Frankfurt vs Leverkusen

08:10 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

08:18 to 08:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

08:22 to 09:20

Discovery Turbo

MotoGP Japan Practice 1

08:25 to 09:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

UFC Fight Night Pre-Show

08:30 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A Mini: Genoa vs Milan

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: WCQ: TPE v AUS

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1694)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: SportsCenter

08:30 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL SF#2 Brisbane v GWS

08:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

08:36 to 10:06

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

08:40 to 09:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 3

08:58 to 09:57

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

UFC Live (Fight Night Boston)

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A Mini: Roma vs Cagliari

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 3

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC 03: QF NZL v RSA

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 2

09:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 1

09:00 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 1

09:00 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

09:02 to 09:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 2

09:15 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

09:24 to 09:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 2

09:25 to 10:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 10)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Mini: Torino vs Napoli

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: UFC Fight Night: Weidman v Reyes (Prelims)

09:30 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: UFC Fight Night

09:30 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: MLB: Yankees v Astros

09:30 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:45 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

09:46 to 10:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

09:57 to 10:56

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The BetEasy Racing Show

10:00 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Mini: Inter vs Juventus

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

World Sport

10:00 to 10:30

CNN

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC 91: Final AUS v ENG

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Manuela

10:00 to 12:00

9Gem HD Adelaide

Manuela

10:00 to 12:00

9Gem Adelaide

WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 4

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Tasmania)

10:05 to 11:05

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

RWC: WAL v FIJ

10:06 to 11:06

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

10:08 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

10:22 to 11:20

Discovery Turbo +2

Live: Moto3 Japan Practice 3

10:25 to 11:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 2)

10:30 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 2)

10:30 to 11:00

foxtel 4K

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Day 2)

10:30 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Dreams: The Everest (Episode 10)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Serie A Highlights (Ep.7)

10:30 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 3

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

10:30 to 12:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Round 2

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

10:30 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Raceday Saturday

10:30 to 15:35

SKY Racing

Live: Raceday Saturday

10:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 1

10:56 to 11:12

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 1

11:00 to 11:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

11:00 to 11:25

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

11:00 to 11:25

foxtel 4K

RWC 95: QF AUS v ENG

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Diagnosis Murder (Call Me Incontestable)

11:00 to 12:00

One

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 3

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

11:00 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Mozambique)

11:05 to 12:05

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

RWC: IRE v SAM

11:06 to 12:06

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 2

11:12 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Practice 3

11:15 to 12:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Practice 3

11:15 to 12:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 2

11:20 to 11:40

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

11:25 to 11:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

11:25 to 11:50

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 3

11:30 to 11:53

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC 03: Final AUS v ENG

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Premiership SF, Tasman v Auckalnd)

11:30 to 13:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL SF#1 Geelong v West Coast

11:30 to 14:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

PGA Tour

11:30 to 14:00

CNBC

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:30 to 14:15

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: Paris-Tours

11:30 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: UFC Fight Night: Weidman v Reyes (Main Card)

11:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: UFC Fight Night (Chris Weidman v Dominick Reyes)

11:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Horse Racing Caulfield Cup/Everest

11:30 to 17:30

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Live: Caulfield/Bendigo/Morph

11:30 to 17:45

RACING.COM

Racing Live: Caul/Bendigo/Morph

11:30 to 17:45

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 3

11:40 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

11:50 to 12:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

11:50 to 12:15

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 4

11:53 to 12:21

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 4

12:00 to 12:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Bayern vs Hoffenheim

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Dunlop Super2 Championship (Bathurst)

12:00 to 13:00

One

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 1

12:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 2, Tasman v Auckalnd)

12:00 to 14:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: NZL v RSA

12:06 to 13:04

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Practice 3

12:10 to 13:17

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v COK

12:15 to 12:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v COK

12:15 to 12:40

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 5

12:20 to 12:40

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.4)

12:20 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Practice 3

12:20 to 13:12

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 5

12:21 to 12:44

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Pro Tips

12:30 to 13:00

Aurora

STIHL Timbersports Series (The Big Guns)

12:30 to 13:00

7mate Adelaide

Bundesliga Mini: Freiburg vs Dortmund

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

2007 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 1, Australia v England)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

2007 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 1, Australia v England)

12:30 to 13:32

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

12:30 to 14:30

FOX8+2

Live: Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 3

12:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 1

12:40 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

12:40 to 13:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

12:40 to 13:15

foxtel 4K

EFL: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

12:40 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 1

12:44 to 13:09

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 2

13:00 to 13:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Surfing Australia TV

13:00 to 13:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

SuperUtes Championship (Bathurst)

13:00 to 14:00

One

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 7)

13:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC: ENG v TON

13:04 to 14:02

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 2

13:09 to 13:34

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Tas TT Winning Formula)

13:12 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

13:15 to 13:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

13:15 to 13:40

foxtel 4K

Motorsport: When The Gate Drops (Episode 1)

13:17 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 3

13:20 to 13:40

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Global Golf Challenge (The Challenge: Japan Skins Preview)

13:30 to 14:00

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

College Football 150 (The American Game)

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rugby: RWC 15: ENG v AUS

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Rugby: RWC 15: ENG v AUS

13:32 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 3

13:34 to 13:55

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 4

13:40 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v USA

13:40 to 14:05

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v USA

13:40 to 14:05

foxtel 4K

Sports Scene

13:45 to 14:00

CGTN

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Championship SF, Hawke's Bay v Otago)

13:45 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 4

13:55 to 14:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 5

14:00 to 14:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Mobil 1 The Grid

14:00 to 14:30

CNBC

The Beep Test (Episode 13)

14:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga Mini: Real Madrid vs Granada

14:00 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Moto3 Japan Qualifying

14:00 to 14:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

International Gymnastics (Artistic World Challenge Cup (Portugal))

14:00 to 16:00

SBS HD , SBS SA

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 2

14:00 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

RWC: AUS v FIJ

14:02 to 15:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

14:05 to 14:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

14:05 to 14:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 3, Hawke's Bay v Otago)

14:15 to 16:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

14:20 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

14:30 to 14:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

14:30 to 14:55

foxtel 4K

Ligue 1 Mini: Nice vs PSG

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Mini: Celta vs Athletic

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

14:30 to 15:15

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

14:30 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: UFC Fight Night Post Show (Weidman v Reyes)

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: UFC Fight Night Post Show

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Rugby: NRC: SF#1 (1st v 4th)

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Rugby: NRC: SF Force v Brisbane

14:30 to 16:45

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL EF#1 West Coast v Essendon

14:30 to 17:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Practice 4

14:50 to 15:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Qualifying

14:50 to 15:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

14:55 to 15:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

14:55 to 15:30

foxtel 4K

LaLiga Mini: Valladolid vs Atletico

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Frankfurt vs Leverkusen

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

15:00 to 15:30

CNN

RWC: ENG v ARG

15:00 to 16:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Tour de France: Stage Replay (Stage 1)

15:00 to 17:00

NITV

Live: World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

15:30 to 15:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

15:30 to 15:55

foxtel 4K

LaLiga Mini: Barcelona vs Sevilla

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Paris-Tours

15:30 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Goodwood Racing: Festival of Speed

15:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

15:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Qualifying

15:35 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Practice 4

15:45 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

15:55 to 16:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

15:55 to 16:20

foxtel 4K

Live: Raceday Saturday

15:55 to 16:40

SKY Racing

2019 Winter Games New Zealand (WPAS Southern Hemisphere Cup)

16:00 to 16:30

SBS HD , SBS SA

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Western United v Perth)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

16:00 to 17:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.8)

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

16:00 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 3

16:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Western United v Perth)

16:15 to 16:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v USA

16:20 to 16:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v USA

16:20 to 16:45

foxtel 4K

RWC 91: Final AUS v ENG

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Goodwood Racing: Revival Highlights

16:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Qualifying

16:30 to 17:32

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

A-League Western United v Perth Glory

16:30 to 18:29

ABC HD , ABC SA

A-League

16:30 to 18:29

ABC HD , ABC SA

MLB: New York Yankees v Houston Astros

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Premiership SF4, Wellington v Canterbury)

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Football: A-League West U v Perth

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 4, Wellington v Canterbury)

16:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

16:30 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cricket Legends: Ian Botham

16:35 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Qualifying

16:35 to 17:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Group 1 - Caulfield Cup

16:40 to 16:55

SKY Racing

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

16:45 to 17:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

16:45 to 17:10

foxtel 4K

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#1, ENG v AUS

16:45 to 17:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Football: A-League West U v Perth

16:45 to 18:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Raceday Saturday

16:55 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Reel Action

17:00 to 17:30

One

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#1 ENG v AUS

17:00 to 17:35

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#1

17:00 to 17:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The Point (Extreme Sports)

17:00 to 18:00

NITV

Ice Road Truckers (Ice Rodeo)

17:00 to 18:00

7mate Adelaide

Viva LaLiga (Friday)

17:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

17:00 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBL: Adelaide 36ers v Brisbane Bul (Adelaide 36ers v Brisbane Bullets)

17:00 to 19:00

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

17:05 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

17:10 to 17:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

17:10 to 17:45

foxtel 4K

Live: 2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 1 - England v Australia)

17:20 to 20:00

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

Escape Fishing with ET

17:30 to 18:00

One

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

17:30 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

UFC Fight Night: Weidman v Reyes (Prelims)

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Night

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

17:35 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

17:35 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

17:35 to 19:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

17:45 to 18:25

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

17:45 to 18:25

foxtel 4K

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Scene

18:00 to 18:30

CGTN

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 4

18:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

18:15 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

18:25 to 18:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

18:25 to 18:50

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

18:25 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Central Coast v Newcastle)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Frankfurt vs Leverkusen

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.100)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

18:30 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane

18:30 to 22:00

7mate Adelaide

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 4

18:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Cricket: WBBL: Sixers v Heat

18:37 to 21:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Cricket: WBBL: Sixers v Heat

18:37 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Central Coast v Newcastle)

18:45 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

18:50 to 19:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

18:50 to 19:15

foxtel 4K

Football's Greatest: Ronald Koeman

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

19:00 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

19:00 to 19:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Football: A-League C Coast v Newc

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

19:00 to 21:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 4

19:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs Final

19:15 to 19:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs Final

19:15 to 19:45

foxtel 4K

Football's Greatest: David Villa

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Dreams: The Everest (Episode 10)

19:30 to 20:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#2, NZL v IRE

19:30 to 20:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#2, New Zealand v (QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland)

19:30 to 20:35

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#2

19:30 to 20:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Volleyball: Women's Champs League (Round 2: Vasas Obuda Budapest (Hungary) - Luka BAR (Montenegro))

19:30 to 21:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NBL Phoenix v Taipans

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBL Phoenix v Hawks

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

UFC Fight Night: Weidman v Reyes (Main Card)

19:30 to 22:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Night (Chris Weidman v Dominick Reyes)

19:30 to 22:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.9)

19:35 to 20:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 3)

19:45 to 20:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 3)

19:45 to 20:30

foxtel 4K

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Day 2)

19:45 to 20:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Celebrity Name Game (Sandra Sully & Matt Burke)

20:00 to 20:30

ELEVEN

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Beijing)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

20:05 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: World Cup 9's Final

20:30 to 21:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ten of the Best - Cox Plates

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Live: Rugby League: World Cup 9's Final

20:30 to 21:00

foxtel 4K

LaLiga Show (Ep.9)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga World (Ep.10)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WTA Moscow: Semi Final 1

20:30 to 22:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

20:35 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

20:35 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

20:35 to 22:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 2 Melbourne Victory v WSW)

21:00 to 21:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

21:00 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 2)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 2)

21:00 to 21:30

foxtel 4K

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Day 2)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 2 Central Coast v Newcastle)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

21:00 to 21:45

RACING.COM

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

21:00 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

21:00 to 22:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 3

21:15 to 22:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

21:25 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

21:30 to 21:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NBL Post-Game (Phoenix vs Hawks)

21:30 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 3

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL SF#2 Brisbane v GWS

21:30 to 00:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Cricket: Sport Special

21:40 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

21:45 to 22:15

RACING.COM

MotoGP Japan Qualifying

21:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

21:52 to 22:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: EFL: Blackburn vs Huddersfield

21:55 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NBA: The Jump

22:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

22:00 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

22:00 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Day Session)

22:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Final

22:14 to 22:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

22:15 to 22:45

RACING.COM

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France R3

22:15 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

22:15 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.9)

22:20 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#2, NZL v IRE

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#2

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#2

22:30 to 23:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

College Football (Syracuse v Pittsburgh)

22:30 to 00:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France R3

22:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

22:36 to 22:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

22:45 to 23:15

RACING.COM

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Day Session)

22:45 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

22:50 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

22:58 to 23:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NBA Action

23:00 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

23:00 to 23:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

23:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

23:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

23:20 to 23:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Serie A: Lazio vs Atalanta

23:20 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

23:25 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

23:30 to 00:15

RACING.COM

RWC: RSA v ITA

23:30 to 01:16

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: College GameDay

23:30 to 02:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

23:42 to 00:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Bayern

23:55 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

India: Cricket Empire

23:59 to 00:59

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sunday, 20 Oct 19
Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

India: Cricket Empire

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

00:04 to 00:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Wodonga

00:15 to 00:45

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Bendigo

00:15 to 00:45

RACING.COM

Live: LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

00:25 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

00:26 to 00:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

00:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

00:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MLB: New York Yankees v Houston Astros

00:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

00:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL PF#2 Richmond v Geelong

00:30 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

00:45 to 01:15

RACING.COM

Q&A (Protests and Democracy)

00:45 to 01:51

ABC News

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

00:48 to 01:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

00:59 to 01:58

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

01:10 to 01:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (The Big Guns)

01:10 to 01:40

7mate Adelaide

Raceday Review - Avoca

01:15 to 01:45

RACING.COM

RWC: GEO v URU

01:16 to 03:01

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Serie A Classics (Lazio vs Sampdoria)

01:25 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Narromine Thoroughbreds (Narromine (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Football Review (Episode 728)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

01:32 to 01:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

CNN Marketplace Africa (Uganda Coffee; Emmanuel Katongole)

01:45 to 02:00

CNN

Raceday Review - Caulfield

01:45 to 02:30

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

01:54 to 02:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Special The Little Magician

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC T20 Qualifier (Ireland v UAE)

01:58 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Gold Coast Thoroughbreds (Gold Coast (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 3

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 3, Hawke's Bay v Otago)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Premiership SF, Tasman v Auckalnd)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Tennis: WTA Linz (Final - From Linz, Austria)

02:00 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Tennis: WTA Linz (Final - From Austria)

02:00 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: ICC T20 Qualifier (Ireland v UAE)

02:00 to 05:38

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Formula One (Japanese Grand Prix)

02:10 to 03:10

One

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

02:16 to 02:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

50 Years of Bundesliga: The 80s

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.9)

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Serie A: Napoli vs Verona

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

02:30 to 03:00

CNN

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

RWC: RSA v NAM

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: College Football (South Carolina v Florida)

02:30 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: College Football (Louisville v Clemson)

02:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: College Football

02:30 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

02:38 to 03:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Leganes

02:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

02:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Alle Sportarten: WATTS World

03:00 to 03:05

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

03:00 to 03:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

MotoGP Japan Qualifying

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby: NRC: SF Western Force v Brisbane

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rugby: NRC: Semi-Final 2 (2nd v 3rd)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

03:00 to 05:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

RWC: IRE v RUS

03:01 to 04:46

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

03:05 to 04:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

03:22 to 03:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Randwick Thoroughbreds (Randwick (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Wodonga

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Avoca

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

RWC: AUS v WAL

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1694)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Air Sports: Drone Champions League (Vaduz, Liechtenstein)

03:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Ice Road Truckers (Ice Rodeo)

03:35 to 04:30

7mate Adelaide

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

03:44 to 04:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Pro Tips

04:00 to 04:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Narromine Thoroughbreds (Narromine (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

04:00 to 04:45

RACING.COM

Beyond The Barriers - The Art Of Racing

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Night Session)

04:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Round 2)

04:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Night Session)

04:00 to 08:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

04:06 to 04:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

04:15 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

04:15 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille

04:25 to 06:13

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille

04:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

04:28 to 04:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

RWC: JPN v SCO

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: WCQ: TPE v AUS

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

04:41 to 05:30

Discovery Turbo

Raceday Review - Bendigo

04:45 to 05:15

RACING.COM

RWC: ENG v ARG

04:46 to 06:31

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

04:50 to 05:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Classics (Napoli vs Juventus)

04:55 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (D'tmund v M'gladbach)

04:55 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

04:55 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sportsline

05:00 to 05:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions (1969 Kansas City Chiefs)

05:00 to 06:00

7mate Adelaide

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Serie A: Juventus vs Bologna

05:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

05:12 to 05:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

05:15 to 05:45

RACING.COM

Calcio Premier League (Juventus - Bologna)

05:15 to 07:15

RAI ITALIA

Live: LaLiga: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

05:25 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: College Football Studio

05:30 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: College Football Scoreboard

05:30 to 06:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Narromine Thoroughbreds (Narromine (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Eagle Farm Thoroughbreds (Eagle Farm (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Racing

RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League West U v Perth

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL SF#1 Geelong v West Coast

05:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

05:34 to 05:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

05:38 to 06:37

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

05:45 to 06:15

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's Final

05:56 to 06:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Off the Grid

06:00 to 06:30

TRT World

Racing Replay: Gold Coast Thoroughbreds (Gold Coast (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

College Football 150 (The American Game)

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: College Football (Washington v Oregon)

06:00 to 09:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: College Football (SMU v Temple)

06:00 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MLS: Seattle vs Dallas

06:13 to 08:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

06:15 to 07:00

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

06:18 to 06:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MLS: Seattle vs Dallas (Playoffs)

06:25 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing To Win

06:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: FRA v TON

06:31 to 07:31

RWC 4K Ultra HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

06:37 to 07:37

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

06:40 to 07:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

06:41 to 07:30

Discovery Turbo +2

4WD Pro Tips

07:00 to 07:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Morphettville

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Bendigo

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Sportsline

07:00 to 07:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Wimbledon: Final S. Williams v Halep

07:00 to 08:45

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

07:02 to 07:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

07:24 to 07:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: TA2 Muscle Car (Sydney Motorsport Park)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Wodonga

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Morphettville

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC 11: SF WAL v FRA

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 3

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MLB: Astros v Yankees

07:30 to 10:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

RWC: WAL v FIJ

07:31 to 08:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

07:37 to 08:37

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Augsburg vs Bayern

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

07:46 to 08:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Nice vs PSG

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 3

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 1 - England v Australia)

08:00 to 10:40

One

2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final)

08:00 to 10:40

One

MotoGP Japan Practice 3

08:05 to 09:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

08:08 to 08:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Mini: Leipzig vs Wolfsburg

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Mini: Atletico vs Valencia

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs PSG)

08:15 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

CNN Marketplace Africa (Uganda Coffee; Emmanuel Katongole)

08:30 to 08:45

CNN

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

08:30 to 08:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby: RWC 15: QF RSA v WAL

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League West U v Perth

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

08:30 to 10:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs DC United

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Barnsley vs Swansea

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Weekly

08:30 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs DC United

08:30 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

08:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

08:37 to 09:37

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

08:40 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

08:45 to 09:00

CNN

Wimbledon: Final Djokovic v Federer

08:45 to 11:45

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

08:52 to 09:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

College Football 150 (The Greatest)

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: College Football Studio

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rewind (Motown To Growtown)

09:00 to 09:30

Al Jazeera

4WD Pro Tips

09:00 to 09:30

Aurora

MotoGP Japan Qualifying

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MotoGP Japan Qualifying

09:05 to 10:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

09:14 to 09:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

College Football 150 (The American Game)

09:30 to 10:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 3

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NHL Penguins v Golden Knights

09:30 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 64)

09:30 to 12:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

09:36 to 09:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

09:37 to 10:38

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

09:58 to 10:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX8+2

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

World Sport

10:00 to 10:30

CNN

Live: Moto3 Japan Warm Up

10:00 to 10:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (Winning By A Whisker)

10:00 to 11:00

7mate Adelaide

Sports Sunday

10:00 to 11:00

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

10:00 to 11:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

International Gymnastics (Rhythmic World Cup (Uzbekistan))

10:00 to 12:00

NITV

Live: Moto3 Japan Warm Up

10:05 to 10:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Iceland)

10:10 to 11:10

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

10:20 to 10:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

10:20 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Blackburn vs Huddersfield

10:20 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sport Special

10:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

10:30 to 11:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Sport

10:30 to 11:00

CNN

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

10:30 to 11:29

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 4

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Super League Triathlon (Jersey)

10:30 to 11:30

CNBC

LaLiga: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

10:30 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Round 3

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

10:30 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MLB: Astros v Yankees

10:30 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Warm Up

10:35 to 11:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

10:38 to 11:38

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

10:42 to 11:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sporting Greats: Dan Carter

10:50 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Fishing & Adventure (Tutukaka)

11:00 to 11:30

7mate Adelaide

Superbike: Climbing World Cup (Race 1 - Brands Hatch)

11:00 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Dan Carter

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Climbing: Climbing World Cup

11:00 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Toulouse vs Lille

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 4

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

11:00 to 12:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

11:04 to 11:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MotoGP Warm Up (Japan Warm Up)

11:05 to 11:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: MotoGP Warm Up (Japan Warm Up)

11:05 to 11:38

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

11:10 to 11:40

One

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Hawaii)

11:10 to 12:10

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

11:26 to 11:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

11:29 to 12:28

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

My Fishing Place (Darwin East Alligator, Pt. 2)

11:30 to 12:00

7mate Adelaide

4WD Pro Tips

11:30 to 12:00

Aurora

Mega Man: Fully Charged (Throwing Shade)

11:30 to 12:00

9Go! Adelaide

Ten of the Best - Melbourne Cups

11:30 to 12:00

RACING.COM

Ligue 1 Mini: Nice vs PSG

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Night Session)

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

11:30 to 13:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

11:30 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

PGA Tour

11:30 to 13:30

CNBC

WTA Luxembourg: Semi Final 1

11:30 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

11:30 to 14:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

11:30 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WWE Raw (Episode 64)

11:30 to 14:30

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 293)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Raceday Sunday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

MotoGP Classics (2011 Japan)

11:35 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: When The Gate Drops (Episode 2 Aggression)

11:38 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

11:38 to 12:38

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 1

11:45 to 13:15

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 1

11:45 to 13:15

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

11:48 to 12:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Mini: Frankfurt vs Leverkusen

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Fishing Show

12:00 to 13:00

7mate Adelaide

Basketball: SA Premier League Women

12:00 to 13:30

NITV

Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Day Session)

12:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Women's Health Women In Sport Awards

12:00 to 13:30

7TWO Adelaide

Live: AMA Supercross: Monster Energy Cup

12:00 to 15:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Live: Seymour/Horsham

12:00 to 17:15

RACING.COM

Racing Live: Seymour/Horsham

12:00 to 17:30

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

12:10 to 12:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Toulouse vs Lille

12:10 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Mini: Atletico vs Valencia

12:20 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Bologna

12:20 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

12:28 to 13:27

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

CNN Marketplace Africa (Uganda Coffee; Emmanuel Katongole)

12:30 to 12:45

CNN

RWC 07: QF NZL v FRA

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MotoGP: The Paddock (GP of Japan)

12:30 to 13:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Constellation Cup (Australia v New Zealand)

12:30 to 14:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Live: Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Final

12:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

12:30 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

12:32 to 12:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

12:38 to 13:37

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Bayern

12:40 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

12:45 to 13:00

CNN

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

12:50 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

12:54 to 13:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Zona's Awesome Fishing Show (Bowman/Kentucky Lake)

13:00 to 13:30

7mate Adelaide

Rwc: NZL v RSA

13:00 to 14:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Football: A-League West U v Perth

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rugby: RWC 15: RSA v JPN

13:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Bayern

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Speedweek

13:00 to 15:00

SBS HD , SBS SA

Live: Moto3 Japan

13:15 to 14:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 1

13:15 to 14:45

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 1

13:15 to 14:45

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

13:16 to 13:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Verona

13:20 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: WBBL: Thunder v Heat

13:27 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Ladies Gaelic Football

13:30 to 13:40

NITV

Motorsport: Rallycross Titans RX

13:30 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: A-League West U v Perth

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane

13:30 to 15:10

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

WTA Luxembourg: Semi Final 2

13:30 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane

13:30 to 17:00

7mate Adelaide

Live: WBBL: Thunder v Heat

13:37 to 16:40

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

13:38 to 14:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sports Scene

13:45 to 14:00

CGTN

World Cup 9's Semi Final

14:00 to 14:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Donington)

14:00 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 14)

14:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Porsche Carrera Cup Championship (Bathurst)

14:00 to 15:00

One

Koori Knockout (Women's Final: Wellington Wedgetails V Bellbrook Dunghutti Connections)

14:00 to 15:00

NITV

RWC: AUS v WAL

14:00 to 15:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

College Football (Washington v Oregon)

14:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

College Football (Memphis v Tulane)

14:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Verona

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

14:22 to 14:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Donington)

14:30 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Brands Hatch)

14:30 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Bundesliga: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

14:30 to 16:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NBL: New Zealand Breakers v Sydney (New Zealand Breakers v Sydney Kings)

14:30 to 16:30

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: Rugby: NRC: SF#2 (2nd v 3rd)

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Rugby: NRC: SF Canberra v Fiji

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL PF#2 Richmond v Geelong

14:30 to 17:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Moto2 Japan

14:35 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Final

14:44 to 15:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 2

14:45 to 16:35

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 2

14:45 to 16:35

foxtel 4K

Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Monchengladbach

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Melbourne City v Adelaide)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Sport

15:00 to 15:30

CNN

RWC: FRA v TON

15:00 to 16:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Volleyball: Women's Champs League (Round 2: Vasas Obuda Budapest (Hungary) - Luka BAR (Montenegro))

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Basketball: SA Premier League

15:00 to 16:30

NITV

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

15:06 to 15:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane

15:10 to 16:30

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Serie A: Lazio vs Atalanta

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

15:28 to 15:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IFISH

15:30 to 16:00

One

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Football: A-League Melb C v Adel

15:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Moscow: Semi Final 2

15:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

2019 Winter Games New Zealand (Giant Slalom)

15:35 to 16:05

SBS HD , SBS SA

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

15:50 to 16:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MotoGP: The Grid (GP of Japan)

16:00 to 16:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: WAL v FIJ

16:00 to 17:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: MotoGP (Race 16: Japanese Grand Prix)

16:00 to 17:30

One

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

16:00 to 17:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Serie A: Lazio vs Atalanta

16:00 to 17:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

College Football (Penn State v Michigan)

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

College Football (Alabama v Tennessee)

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

16:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NHL Penguins v Golden Knights

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Superbike World Championship (Round 12, Argentina)

16:05 to 17:05

SBS HD , SBS SA

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

16:12 to 16:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund v M'gladbch)

16:20 to 16:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MotoGP Japan

16:27 to 17:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby World Cup Daily (Day 21)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

International Gymnastics (Artistic World Challenge Cup (China) (1))

16:30 to 17:30

NITV

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NBL: Melbourne United v Perth Wild (Melbourne United v Perth Wildcats)

16:30 to 18:30

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: Basketball: WNBL: Bendigo v Perth

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

16:34 to 16:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cricket Legends: Andrew Symonds

16:35 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 2

16:35 to 18:25

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 2

16:35 to 18:25

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 3rd Test Day 1

16:40 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

EFL: Barnsley vs Swansea

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

CNN Marketplace Africa (Uganda Coffee; Emmanuel Katongole)

16:45 to 17:00

CNN

EFL: Barnsley vs Swansea

16:45 to 18:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

16:56 to 17:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#3, Wales v France

17:00 to 17:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#3

17:00 to 17:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#3

17:00 to 17:35

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Bologna

17:00 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

2019 Winter Games New Zealand (Fia Australia New Zealand Cup Classic Sprint)

17:05 to 17:35

SBS HD , SBS SA

2019 Winter Games New Zealand (Fia Australia New Zealand Cup Classic Sprint)

17:05 to 17:40

SBS HD , SBS SA

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 2

17:05 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing.com Features - My Mate Subbie

17:15 to 17:30

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

17:18 to 17:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MotoGP Post Race Show (GP of Japan)

17:20 to 17:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

South Aussie with Cosi (Flinders and Outback 4WD)

17:30 to 18:00

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

VICE World of Sports (Bayou Classic)

17:30 to 18:00

NITV

Ten of the Best - Cox Plates

17:30 to 18:00

RACING.COM

WTA Moscow: Semi Final 1

17:30 to 19:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Football: A-League Syd v Well

17:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

17:30 to 20:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: 2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 3 - Wales v France)

17:30 to 20:00

One

Live: 2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final)

17:30 to 20:00

One

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 293)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 293)

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Nazi Megastructures (Hitler's Fighting Retreat)

17:35 to 18:30

SBS HD , SBS SA

Live: RWC: QF3 WAL v FRA

17:35 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

17:35 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

17:35 to 19:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

17:40 to 18:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Nazi Megastructures (Hitler's Fighting Retreat)

17:40 to 18:35

SBS HD , SBS SA

Live: Cricket: The Blast (Episode 1)

17:45 to 18:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cricket: Sport Special

17:45 to 18:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

17:50 to 18:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UFC Top 10 (Submission Artists)

18:00 to 18:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

18:00 to 18:30

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

18:00 to 18:30

CGTN

College Football (Penn State v Michigan)

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

College Football (Alabama v Tennessee)

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

18:00 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

18:02 to 18:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Supercars Bathurst

18:15 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars Bathurst (Top Ten Shootout)

18:15 to 19:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Mini: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

18:20 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

18:24 to 18:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 2

18:25 to 20:35

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 2

18:25 to 20:35

foxtel 4K

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

18:30 to 18:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Melendez vs. Sanchez)

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 5

18:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Mini: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

18:35 to 19:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Mini: Atletico vs Valencia

18:35 to 19:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

18:46 to 19:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

18:50 to 19:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Round 8)

18:50 to 19:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

MLB: Astros v Yankees

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Supercars Bathurst (Race 25)

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

19:05 to 20:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

19:08 to 19:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Supercars Bathurst (Race 25)

19:10 to 21:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Rnd 8)

19:20 to 20:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Beijing)

19:25 to 19:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

19:30 to 19:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

19:30 to 20:00

RACING.COM

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 2 Sydney v Wellington)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 1 Perth v Brisbane)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#4, Japan V South (QF#4, Japan V South Africa)

19:30 to 20:35

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#4, JAP v RSA

19:30 to 20:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#4

19:30 to 20:35

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Leipzig vs Wolfsburg

19:50 to 20:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

19:52 to 20:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

College Football 150 (The Greatest)

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Rewind (Motown To Growtown)

20:00 to 20:30

Al Jazeera

The Beep Test (Episode 14)

20:00 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Final Round

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

20:14 to 20:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

20:20 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

XTERRA Adventures (Italy, Scanno)

20:25 to 20:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Poker

20:30 to 21:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Snooker: Home Nations Series

20:30 to 22:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

20:30 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rugby League: World Cup 9's Day 2

20:35 to 22:05

foxtel 4K

Rugby League: Day 2

20:35 to 22:05

foxtel 4K

Live: RWC: QF4 JPN v RSA

20:35 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#4, Japan v South Africa

20:35 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#4, Japan v South Africa

20:35 to 22:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

20:36 to 20:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

20:40 to 22:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Serie A: Sassuolo vs Inter

20:50 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Mini: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

20:55 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

20:55 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

20:58 to 21:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MotoGP Japan

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

College Football (South Carolina v Florida)

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Fnl

21:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MotoGP Japan

21:10 to 22:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Final

21:20 to 21:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.8)

21:25 to 21:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: EFL League 1: Accrington v Ipswich

21:25 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Poker

21:30 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Live: SPFL: Hearts vs Rangers

21:40 to 23:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: SPFL: Hearts vs Rangers

21:40 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

21:42 to 22:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Final Day Day Session)

22:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:04 to 22:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Supercars Mini (Bathurst 1000)

22:10 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Final)

22:15 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:26 to 22:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#4, Japan v South (QF#4, Japan v South Africa)

22:30 to 23:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#4, JAP v RSA

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#4

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

SportsCenter

22:30 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Final Day Day Session)

22:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Final

22:48 to 23:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

22:55 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Off the Grid

23:00 to 23:30

TRT World

Sport Special

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Pokerography (Johnny Chan)

23:00 to 23:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: QF3 WAL v FRA

23:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

23:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

23:00 to 00:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Rugby Union: RWC Classic: QF#1, England (QF#1, England v Australia)

23:00 to 00:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Iceland)

23:05 to 00:05

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

23:10 to 23:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: EFL: Wigan Athletic v Nottm Forest

23:25 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Serie A: Sampdoria vs Roma

23:25 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NFL Films (Inspiration)

23:30 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

NFL Films

23:30 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Live: SportsCenter

23:30 to 00:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

BBL: Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Thunder

23:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

23:32 to 23:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

23:54 to 00:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Monday, 21 Oct 19
LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

00:00 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NFL Matchup

00:00 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

AFL 360 (Episode 107 Grand Final Edition)

00:00 to 01:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Hawaii)

00:05 to 00:55

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

00:16 to 00:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Espanyol vs Villarreal

00:25 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

RWC: QF4 JPN v RSA

00:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#4

00:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

00:30 to 02:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Sunday NFL Countdown

00:30 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Fantasy Football Now

00:30 to 03:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

00:38 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

01:00 to 01:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

01:22 to 01:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

01:25 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

01:25 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 5)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Brands Hatch)

01:30 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:30 to 02:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Superbike: British Championship (Race 3 - From Brands Hatch)

01:30 to 02:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

BBL: Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Sixers

01:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: World Long Drive Championship (Episode 7, Men's and Women's Finals)

01:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

South Aussie with Cosi (Flinders and Outback 4WD)

01:35 to 02:00

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

01:44 to 02:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Surfing Australia TV

01:45 to 02:15

9Go! Adelaide

AFL Grand Final Events (Fox Footy's Longest Kick)

01:45 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Serie A Mini: Sassuolo vs Inter

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Surfing Australia TV

02:00 to 02:30

9Go! Adelaide

Live: Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Brands Hatch)

02:00 to 02:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Enniskillen)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rwc: FRA v ARG

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: AUS v URU

02:00 to 03:45

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Golf: World Long Drive Championship (Episode 7, Men's and Women's Finals)

02:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

02:06 to 02:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: Rallycross Titans RX (Day 2 - From Germany)

02:15 to 03:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Schalke

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Serie A: Parma vs Genoa

02:25 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

02:28 to 02:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

02:30 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

World Sport

02:30 to 03:00

CNN

Cycling: Paris-Tours

02:45 to 03:25

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

02:50 to 03:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Athletic vs Valladolid

02:55 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

03:00 to 03:25

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Seymour

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

MotoGP Phillip Island Classics (2003)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

03:12 to 03:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Snooker: English Open (Final)

03:15 to 04:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Snooker: English Open (Final)

03:25 to 04:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

College Football 150 (The Greatest)

03:30 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Horsham

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

AFL Grand Final Events (AFL Grand Final Parade)

03:30 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 1)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rwc: NZL v RSA

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Championship SF, Bay of Plenty v Manawatu)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

BBL: Hobart Hurricanes v Perth Scorchers

03:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NFL: Packers v Raiders

03:30 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NFL Week 7: Texans at Colts

03:30 to 07:00

7mate Adelaide

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

03:34 to 03:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: ENG v ARG

03:45 to 05:45

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

03:56 to 04:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Beyond The Barriers - The Art Of Racing

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Final Day Night Session)

04:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Final Round)

04:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Final)

04:15 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Final)

04:15 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

04:18 to 04:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football's Greatest: Lothar Matthaus

04:25 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Horsham

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 2)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Premiership SF, Tasman v Auckalnd)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: AUS v WAL

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

04:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

04:30 to 07:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

04:40 to 05:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

04:55 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

05:00 to 05:25

FOX8+2

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

05:00 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

4WD Pro Tips

05:00 to 05:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sportsline

05:00 to 05:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

05:02 to 05:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Serie A: Milan vs Lecce

05:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

05:24 to 05:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Sevilla vs Levante

05:25 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Marseille vs Strasbourg

05:25 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

India v South Africa 3rd Test Day 2

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 2

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 3)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF3 WAL v FRA

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#3

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Championship SF, Hawke's Bay v Otago)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

RWC: JPN v SAM

05:45 to 07:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

05:46 to 06:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's Final

06:08 to 06:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

06:30 to 06:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

06:30 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 4)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF4 JPN v RSA

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#4

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#1

06:30 to 07:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Premiership SF4, Wellington v Canterbury)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

06:52 to 07:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NFL: Bears v Saints

06:55 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Horsham

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

AFL Grand Final Events (Fox Footy's Longest Kick)

07:00 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: NFL Week 7: Ravens at Seahawks

07:00 to 10:00

7mate Adelaide

Wild Wild East (Horses Of St. Pierre & Miquelon)

07:03 to 07:30

foxtel 4K

Serie A Mini: Sassuolo vs Inter

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

07:14 to 07:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL Blast (Episode 1)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Celebrity Name Game (Sandra Sully & Matt Burke)

07:30 to 08:00

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

4WD Pro Tips

07:30 to 08:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ten of the Best - Melbourne Cups

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Rugby: NRC: SF Western Force v Brisbane

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby: NRC: Semi-Final 1 (1st v 4th)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#3

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#2

07:30 to 08:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

07:30 to 08:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: LaLiga: Post Match

07:30 to 08:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Indian Super League (Kerala Blasters FC v ATK)

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Grand Final Events (Fox Footy's Longest Kick)

07:30 to 09:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Supercars Bathurst (Race 25)

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Wimbledon: Final Djokovic v Federer

07:30 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

07:36 to 07:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Sampdoria vs Roma

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Sassuolo vs Inter

07:40 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

07:58 to 08:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

TG2 Motori

08:00 to 08:30

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

EFL Mini: Wigan Athletic v Nottm Forest

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

India v South Africa 3rd Test Day 2

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 2

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 3 - Wales v France)

08:00 to 10:30

One

2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final)

08:00 to 10:30

One

Aussie Bush Tales (Billabong Baoloo-Oo)

08:02 to 08:12

NITV

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

08:20 to 08:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Rugby: NRC: SF Canberra v Fiji

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby: NRC: Semi-Final 2 (2nd v 3rd)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#4

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

08:30 to 09:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 465)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

08:30 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

RWC: QF#3

08:30 to 10:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

SPFL: Hearts vs Rangers

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Atlanta vs New England (Playoffs)

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 294)

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Serie A: Sassuolo vs Inter

08:40 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

08:42 to 09:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ligue 1: Monaco vs Rennes

08:45 to 10:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Lyon vs Dijon

08:45 to 10:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Rallycross Titans RX (Day 2 - Germany)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: A-League Melb C v Adelaide

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

09:04 to 09:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (South Australia)

09:15 to 10:15

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

09:26 to 09:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Sampdoria vs Roma

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SportsCenter

09:30 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: Supercars E-Series (Round 2)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 30)

09:30 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Wasps v London Irish)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF#1

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

RWC: QF3 WAL v FRA

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

09:30 to 11:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

09:30 to 11:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

09:30 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

09:48 to 10:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL Blast (Episode 1)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Off the Grid

10:00 to 10:30

TRT World

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Brands Hatch)

10:00 to 10:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: SportsCenter

10:00 to 10:45

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: A-League Sydney v Wellington

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 3 - From Brands Hatch)

10:00 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Western Bulldogs v Gold Coast

10:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: MLB: Astros v Yankees

10:00 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: RWC: QF#4

10:00 to 15:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

10:10 to 10:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in DC)

10:20 to 10:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

10:20 to 10:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Pro Tips

10:30 to 11:00

Aurora

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

India v South Africa 3rd Test Day 2

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 2

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 20, AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals (PSM))

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 294)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: QF#2

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Serie A: Sampdoria vs Roma

10:30 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Final Round

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cricket: Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 1

10:30 to 14:20

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

10:32 to 10:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLS: Philadelphia vs NY Red Bulls

10:40 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Brands Hatch)

10:45 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WTA Moscow: Final

10:45 to 12:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NFL: Cowboys v Eagles

10:45 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

10:54 to 11:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Mini: Sevilla vs Levante

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: QF4 JPN v RSA

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#4, Japan v South Africa

11:00 to 12:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

11:16 to 11:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

CNN Marketplace Africa (Uganda Coffee; Emmanuel Katongole)

11:30 to 11:45

CNN

Raceday Review - Seymour

11:30 to 12:00

RACING.COM

Ligue 1 Mini: Marseille vs Strasbourg

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Moto3 Japan

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Speedway: Under-21 World Championship (From Czech Republic)

11:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

RWC: QF#3

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NBL: Sydney Kings v New Zealand Breakers

11:30 to 13:30

SBS VICELAND

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

11:30 to 13:30

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 294)

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 294)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 294)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

11:38 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Sport

11:45 to 12:00

CNN

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

12:00 to 12:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ten of the Best - Cox Plates

12:00 to 12:30

RACING.COM

Football: A-League West U v Perth

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NBL: Sydney Kings v New Zealand Breakers

12:00 to 14:00

SBS VICELAND

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Levante

12:20 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

12:22 to 12:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLS - The Movement (Saving the Planet)

12:30 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Car Racing: WEC: 6 hours of Fuji (World Endurance Championships review)

12:30 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto2 Japan

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: WAL v FIJ

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Nation (Episode 36)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

RWC: FRA v TON

12:30 to 14:09

RWC 4K Ultra HD

AFL: Classic: 2008 GF Geelong v Hawthorn

12:30 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Final

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Live: Mornington

12:30 to 16:45

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

12:44 to 13:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WTA Luxembourg: Final

12:45 to 14:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS - The Movement (Football and Faith)

12:50 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Poker

13:00 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

13:06 to 13:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer & LGBTQ Pride)

13:10 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

13:28 to 13:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Las Vegas)

13:30 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MotoGP Japan

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: FRA v TON

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBL: Perth Wildcats v Cairns Taipans

13:30 to 15:30

SBS VICELAND

Sports Scene

13:45 to 14:00

CGTN

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

13:50 to 14:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Marseille vs Strasbourg

13:50 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 3rd Test Day 2

14:00 to 14:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 8)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rewind (Motown To Growtown)

14:00 to 14:30

Al Jazeera

Off the Grid

14:00 to 14:30

TRT World

Live: SportsCenter

14:00 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Poker

14:00 to 15:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NBL: Perth Wildcats v Cairns Taipans

14:00 to 16:00

SBS VICELAND

Cake Boss (Naked Fishing)

14:05 to 14:30

Lifestyle FOOD

RWC: ARG v USA

14:09 to 15:45

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Serie A Mini: Sassuolo vs Inter

14:10 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

14:12 to 14:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ligue 1: Monaco vs Rennes

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 3

14:20 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cricket: Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 2

14:20 to 17:35

foxtel 4K

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Southern 100 Part 1)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Final Round)

14:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Darts: Champions League of Darts (Final Day Night Session)

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MLS: Portland Timbers v Real Salt Lake

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Global Golf Challenge (The Challenge: Japan Skins)

14:30 to 17:00

9Gem HD Adelaide

Global Golf Challenge (The Challenge: Japan Skins)

14:30 to 17:00

9Gem Adelaide

World Cup 9's Semi Final

14:34 to 14:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A: Milan vs Lecce

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA - My Story: Anett Kontaveit

14:45 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's Final

14:56 to 15:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

F1H2O Highlights (GP of France)

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NFL: Packers v Raiders

15:00 to 17:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

15:18 to 15:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MotoGP Phillip Island Classics (2004)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rwc: AUS v FIJ

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

F1H2O (GP of Xiamen - Qualifying)

15:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

15:40 to 16:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sports Scene

15:45 to 16:00

CGTN

RWC: SCO v RUS

15:45 to 17:17

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Final Round

16:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

16:02 to 16:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cake Boss (Naked Fishing)

16:05 to 16:30

Lifestyle FOOD +2

EFL: Wigan Athletic vs Nottm Forest

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Fast N' Loud (Nhra And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 1)

16:12 to 17:08

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

16:24 to 16:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

American Restoration (Motor Mayhem)

16:30 to 17:00

7mate Adelaide

Serie A Mini: Sampdoria vs Roma

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MotoGP Phillip Island Classics (2005)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: JPN v SCO

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 5

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MLS: LA Galaxy v Minnesota United FC

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cricket Legends: Ian Chappell

16:35 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

16:46 to 17:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Mini: Sevilla vs Levante

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

F1H2O (GP of Xiamen - Race)

17:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 3

17:05 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

17:08 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

17:17 to 18:17

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

17:30 to 17:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

17:30 to 18:00

RACING.COM

Moto3 Japan

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Snooker: English Open (Final)

17:30 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NFL: Bears v Saints

17:30 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 294)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 294)

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 6

17:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Collingwood v Fremantle

17:35 to 20:05

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

17:52 to 18:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

18:00 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Mini: Sampdoria vs Roma

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.10)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 443)

18:00 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

18:00 to 18:30

CGTN

Golfing World (Episode 201)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Fast N' Loud (Nhra And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 1)

18:12 to 19:08

Discovery +2

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

18:14 to 18:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

18:17 to 19:17

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Serie A Mini: Sassuolo vs Inter

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Moto2 Japan

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.10)

18:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 471)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Moscow: Final

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

18:36 to 18:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

18:58 to 19:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

A-League Mini: MVC v WSW RND2

19:00 to 19:18

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

4WD Pro Tips

19:00 to 19:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

19:00 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NBL Hawks v 36ers

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

19:17 to 20:17

RWC 4K Ultra HD

A-League Mini: WUN v PER RND2

19:18 to 19:36

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

19:20 to 19:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Outback Wrangler (48 Hours In The Swamp (1))

19:30 to 20:00

9Go! Adelaide

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

19:30 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MotoGP Japan

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: QF3 WAL v FRA

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 8)

19:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 471)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

New Tricks (Love Means Nothing in Tennis)

19:30 to 20:40

9Gem HD Adelaide

New Tricks (Love Means Nothing in Tennis)

19:30 to 20:40

9Gem Adelaide

A-League Mini: CCM v NEW RND2

19:36 to 19:54

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

19:42 to 20:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

A-League Mini: MCY v ADL RND2

19:54 to 20:12

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Outback Wrangler (48 Hours In The Swamp (2))

20:00 to 20:30

9Go! Adelaide

Off the Grid

20:00 to 20:30

TRT World

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

20:00 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cox Plate Four in 40

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga Mini: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NFL: Cowboys v Eagles

20:00 to 22:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

20:04 to 20:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Western Bulldogs v Collingwood

20:05 to 22:35

foxtel 4K

A-League Mini: SYD v WEL RND2

20:12 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: QF#4, Japan v South Africa

20:17 to 21:17

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

20:26 to 20:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EFL Mini: Wigan Athletic vs Nottm Forest

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 30)

20:30 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: QF4 JPN v RSA

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.9)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ATP World Tour (Stockholm Final)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Foyle's War (Sunflower)

20:30 to 22:30

7TWO Adelaide

WTA Luxembourg: Final

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Cricket: ICC T20 Qualifier (Hong Kong v UAE)

20:30 to 00:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

20:48 to 21:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NBL Post-Game (36ers vs Hawks)

21:00 to 21:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.10)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Speedway: Under-21 World Championship (From Czech Republic)

21:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

21:10 to 21:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: WAL v FIJ

21:17 to 22:55

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

21:30 to 22:00

RACING.COM

Rugby World Cup Legends (Will Carling and Clive Woodward)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.8)

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLB: Houston Astros v New York Yankees

21:30 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 294)

21:30 to 23:30

SKY Racing

World Cup 9's Final

21:32 to 21:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NBL: New Zealand Breakers v Sydney Kings

21:35 to 23:35

NITV

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

21:54 to 22:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby World Cup Legends (Phil Kearns)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Augsburg vs Bayern

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Twenty20: AUS v RSA

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Car Racing: WEC: 6 hours of Fuji (World Endurance Championships review)

22:00 to 23:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:16 to 22:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby World Cup Legends (Joel Stransky)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Mini: Atletico vs Valencia

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golfing World (Episode 201)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:38 to 23:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Unforgettable (Throwing Shade)

22:40 to 23:40

9Gem HD Adelaide

Unforgettable (Throwing Shade)

22:40 to 23:40

9Gem Adelaide

RWC: RUS v SAM

22:55 to 00:45

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's Final

23:00 to 23:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby World Cup Legends (David Campese)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Mini: Sevilla vs Levante

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Mini: Sampdoria vs Roma

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

23:00 to 23:30

CNN

Marsh Cup: NSW v WA

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Snooker: English Open (Final)

23:00 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Football: Rewind: A-League (2015/16 Round 11 Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory)

23:30 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rwc: JPN v RUS

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga: Leipzig vs Wolfsburg

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NHL Rangers v Canucks

23:30 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A: Cagliari vs SPAL

23:30 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 294)

23:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Tuesday, 22 Oct 19
Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

NRL Knights v Sharks

00:00 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

BBL: Adelaide Strikers v Sydney Thunder

00:00 to 01:58

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

FIM TrialGP World Championship (Trial of Nations - Spain)

00:10 to 00:38

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Football: Indian Super League (Bengaluru FC v Northeast United FC)

00:20 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Rwc: AUS v FIJ

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL: Classic: 2008 GF Geelong v Hawthorn

00:30 to 02:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Moto3 Japan

00:38 to 01:36

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: FIJ v URU

00:45 to 02:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Foyle's War (Sunflower)

01:00 to 03:00

7TWO Adelaide

Bundesliga: FC Union vs Freiburg

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Rwc: FRA v ARG

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

New Tricks (Love Means Nothing In Tennis)

01:30 to 02:30

9Gem HD Adelaide

New Tricks (Love Means Nothing In Tennis)

01:30 to 02:30

9Gem Adelaide

Live: Viva LaLiga (Monday)

01:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NFL: Cowboys v Eagles

01:30 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Moto2 Japan

01:36 to 02:34

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Business/Sports

01:45 to 02:00

TRT World

Live: ICC T20 Qualifier (Canada v Nigeria)

01:58 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

American Restoration (Motor Mayhem)

02:00 to 02:30

7mate Adelaide

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

MotoGP (Race 16: Japanese Grand Prix)

02:00 to 03:30

One

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Rwc: NZL v RSA

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: WCQ: TPE v AUS

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: SportsCenter

02:30 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

RWC: ITA v CAN

02:30 to 04:20

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Snooker: English Open (Final)

02:30 to 04:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 1

02:34 to 03:32

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Uncle Grandpa (The Phone Call/Uncle Cupid)

03:00 to 03:30

9Go! Adelaide

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A: Udinese vs Torino

03:00 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Bremen vs Hertha

03:10 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

CNN Marketplace Africa (Uganda Coffee; Emmanuel Katongole)

03:15 to 03:30

CNN

A-League Mini: MVC v WSW RND2

03:30 to 03:48

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions (1981 San Francisco 49ers)

03:30 to 04:30

7mate Adelaide

Golfing World (Episode 201)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rwc: ITA v NAM

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 2

03:32 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

A-League Mini: WUN v PER RND2

03:48 to 04:06

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NFL Films (Inspiration)

04:00 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Live: NFL Primetime

04:00 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 30)

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

NRL Knights v Sharks

04:00 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

A-League Mini: CCM v NEW RND2

04:06 to 04:24

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: ARG v TON

04:20 to 06:05

RWC 4K Ultra HD

A-League Mini: MCY v ADL RND2

04:24 to 04:42

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

3-cushion billiards: World Championship (Juniors And Ladies - Valencia, Spain)

04:30 to 05:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 3

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rwc: IRE v SCO

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Final

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

A-League Mini: SYD v WEL RND2

04:42 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Classics (Fiorentina vs Roma)

04:50 to 05:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 661)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NFL Live

05:00 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 204)

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Live: Serie A: Brescia vs Fiorentina

05:05 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Basketball: WNBL: Bendigo v Perth

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

05:30 to 06:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 3

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

MotoGP Japan Qualifying

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 661)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

State Of Origin Classic (2005 Game 2)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

06:05 to 06:35

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

EFL Mini: Wigan Athletic vs Nottm Forest

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 661)

06:30 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

06:30 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP Japan

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Marsh Cup: NSW v SA

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: SportsCenter

06:30 to 07:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sailing Legend (Sir Robin-Johnston)

06:30 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Final Round

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Table Tennis: ITTF Women's World Cup (Episode 1)

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

06:35 to 07:35

RWC 4K Ultra HD

The Next Level (South Coast Flats Fishing)

07:00 to 07:30

7mate Adelaide

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.10)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.8)

07:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NFL Primetime

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Marsh Cup: VIC v QLD

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: QF3 WAL v FRA

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.10)

07:30 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 661)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: F1: Japan Practice 1

07:30 to 09:00

foxtel 4K

Supercars Gold Coast (2017 Race 21)

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Paris-Tours

07:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 295)

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

RWC: QF#4, Japan v South Africa

07:35 to 08:35

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.1)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Sport

08:00 to 08:30

CNN

Live: Manikato and Cox Plate Draws

08:00 to 09:15

RACING.COM

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.2)

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.9)

08:10 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

American Restoration (Motor Mayhem)

08:30 to 09:00

7mate Adelaide

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Toulouse vs Lille

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 3

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: QF4 JPN v RSA

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 466)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Super League Triathlon (Malta - Women Elite)

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Final

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 295)

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

RWC: JPN v IRE

08:35 to 10:10

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.3)

08:40 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Wings! (Sniff Test/The Pumkin Roll)

09:00 to 09:30

9Go! Adelaide

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Motorsport: F1: Japan Practice 2

09:00 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

Ligue 1: Nice vs PSG

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Supercars Gold Coast (2017 Race 22)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.4)

09:10 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA - My Story: Dominika Cibulkova

09:10 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (New Zealand)

09:10 to 10:10

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby World Cup Weekly (Week 4)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

09:30 to 10:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Fed Cup Highlights (1st Round)

09:30 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Grafton Thoroughbreds (Grafton (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

A Football Life (Tom Coughlin)

10:00 to 11:00

7mate Adelaide

NBL: New Zealand Breakers v Sydney Kings

10:00 to 12:00

NITV

AFL Collingwood v Western Bulldogs

10:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

RWC: RSA v NAM

10:10 to 11:48

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Golfing World (Episode 202)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: F1: Japan Practice 3

10:30 to 11:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 295)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby World Cup Weekly (Week 5)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Bristol v Bath)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Fed Cup Highlights (Semi-Final)

10:30 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

10:30 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NHL Blues v Avalanche

10:30 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WWE Raw (Episode 65)

10:30 to 13:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Live: NFL: Jets v Patriots

10:45 to 13:45

ESPN , ESPN HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Marseille vs Strasbourg

10:50 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Speedway Show

11:00 to 11:30

Aurora

America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions (1984 San Francisco 49ers)

11:00 to 12:00

7mate Adelaide

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 3

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Supercars Gold Coast (2018 Race 26)

11:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Replay - Manikato and Cox Plate Draws

11:15 to 12:30

RACING.COM

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.10)

11:20 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

3-cushion billiards: World Championship (Juniors And Ladies - Valencia, Spain)

11:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (Houston Open)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: F1: Japan Qualifying

11:30 to 12:30

foxtel 4K

Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Exeter v Harlequins)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF1 AUS v ENG

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MLS: Toronto vs DC United (Playoffs)

11:30 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NBL: Adelaide 36ers v Brisbane Bullets

11:30 to 13:35

SBS VICELAND

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 295)

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 295)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 295)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

RWC: AUS v WAL

11:48 to 13:33

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Marsh Cup: NSW v WA

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NBL: Adelaide 36ers v Brisbane Bullets

12:00 to 14:05

SBS VICELAND

Ligue 1 Club Features (Marseille)

12:20 to 12:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.9)

12:20 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 729)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Sale v Gloucester)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Nation (Episode 37)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL: Classic: 2014 Rnd 23, Syd v Rich

12:30 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: F1: Japan Race

12:30 to 14:30

foxtel 4K

WWE Raw (Episode 65)

12:30 to 15:30

FOX8+2

Racing Live: Hamilton

12:30 to 16:45

RACING.COM

EFL Highlights (Ep.10)

12:35 to 13:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

A-League Mini: MVC v WSW RND2

13:00 to 13:18

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Marsh Cup: VIC v QLD

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: QF2 NZL v IRE

13:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

13:05 to 13:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

A-League Mini: WUN v PER RND2

13:18 to 13:36

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: Philadelphia vs NY Red Bulls

13:20 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

13:20 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MotoGP Phillip Island Classics (2007)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

2018 US Poker Open (Episode 5)

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Saracens v Northampton)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

13:30 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

RWC: SCO v SAM

13:33 to 15:13

RWC 4K Ultra HD

EFL: Blackburn vs Huddersfield

13:35 to 15:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NBL: Melbourne Phoenix v Illawarra Hawks

13:35 to 15:35

SBS VICELAND

A-League Mini: CCM v NEW RND2

13:36 to 13:54

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sports Scene

13:45 to 14:00

CGTN

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

13:45 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

A-League Mini: MCY v ADL RND2

13:54 to 14:12

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 3rd Test Day 3

14:00 to 14:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NBL: Melbourne Phoenix v Illawarra Hawks

14:05 to 16:05

SBS VICELAND

A-League Mini: SYD v WEL RND2

14:12 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 4

14:20 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Football: AFC WCQ Mini (Chinese Taipei v Australia)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MotoGP Phillip Island Classics (2008)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: NRC: SF Western Force v Brisbane

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL: Classic: Rnd 2, Gee v Haw, (ch7)

14:30 to 17:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL Hawthorn v West Coast

14:30 to 17:00

foxtel 4K

The Speedway Show

15:00 to 15:30

Aurora

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 6)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Volleyball: Women's Champs League (Round 2: Vasas Obuda Budapest (Hungary) - Luka BAR (Montenegro))

15:00 to 15:55

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Knights v Sharks

15:00 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: Seattle vs Dallas (Playoffs)

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC: FRA v USA

15:13 to 16:43

RWC 4K Ultra HD

EFL Mini: Wigan Athletic v Nottm Forest

15:25 to 15:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Pro Tips

15:30 to 16:00

Aurora

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 7)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MotoGP Japan

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: NRC: SF Canberra v Fiji

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

15:45 to 16:00

CGTN

3-cushion billiards: World Championship (Juniors And Ladies - Valencia, Spain)

15:55 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

SPFL: Hearts vs Rangers

15:55 to 17:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Semi Finals)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World of X Games (Best of The 2019 Vans Park Series)

16:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

NFL: Jets v Patriots

16:00 to 18:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Resto Mania: Wheeler Dealers (Ford F1 Pickup Truck)

16:06 to 17:04

Discovery Turbo

Fast N' Loud (Nhra And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 2)

16:12 to 17:08

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

Chronicles of a Champion Golfer (Jordan Spieth)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: Carrera Cup Highlights (Bathurst)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 6

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cricket Legends: Adam Gilchrist

16:35 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: NZL v CAN

16:43 to 17:13

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 600)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golfing World (Episode 202)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Supercar Megabuild (Le Mans Maserati)

17:00 to 18:00

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

World of X Games (Best of X Games Minneapolis 2019)

17:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

State Of Origin Classic (2005 Game 2)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Viva LaLiga (Monday)

17:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL St Kilda v Richmond

17:00 to 19:30

foxtel 4K

Snooker: English Open (Final)

17:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 4

17:05 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rwc: AUS v FIJ

17:13 to 18:13

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Sporting Greats: Sugar Ray Leonard

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Motorsport: NASCAR Cup Series Highlights (Kansas)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 295)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 7

17:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.9)

17:45 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NFL's Greatest Games (2018 NFC Wild Card Round: Chicago Bears v Philadelphia Eagles)

18:00 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

4WD Pro Tips

18:00 to 18:30

Aurora

Sporting Greats: Bernard Hinault

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

18:00 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 445)

18:00 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

18:00 to 18:30

CGTN

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (CJ Cup)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.8)

18:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Resto Mania: Wheeler Dealers (Ford F1 Pickup Truck)

18:06 to 19:04

Discovery Turbo +2

Fast N' Loud (Nhra And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 2)

18:12 to 19:08

Discovery +2

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

18:13 to 19:13

RWC 4K Ultra HD

NFL Films (Here's The Catch)

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Catalunya Preview)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.10)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NBA: The Jump

18:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

The Catching Pen (Series 19 38)

18:30 to 19:30

SKY Racing 2

2019 Rugby World Cup

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 472)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NFL Films (Inspiration)

19:00 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

19:00 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Supercar Megabuild (Le Mans Maserati)

19:00 to 20:00

Nat Geo +2

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.9)

19:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

19:00 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Motorsport: Supercars E-Series (Round 3)

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Serie A: Brescia vs Fiorentina

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

RWC: AUS v URU

19:13 to 20:13

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

19:30 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sport Special

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 472)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NFL: Jets v Patriots

19:30 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Brisbane

19:30 to 22:20

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 295)

19:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Cricket's Greatest: Richard Hadlee

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 2)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

20:00 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Trackwork

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

MLS Highlights (Week 32)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

20:13 to 21:13

RWC 4K Ultra HD

The Golf Show (Episode 11)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bred to Win (Series 19 25)

20:30 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sport Special

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The NRL Rookie

20:30 to 21:30

NITV

NHL Blues v Avalanche

20:30 to 22:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WTA Moscow: Final

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

21:00 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Dunlop Super2 Highlights (Bathurst)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: GEO v FIJ

21:13 to 22:58

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Off the Grid

21:30 to 22:00

TRT World

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL: The Winners Rebooted (1982 Round 11)

21:30 to 22:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sport Special

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga: The Road To El Clasico

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 8)

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 295)

21:30 to 23:30

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Marsh Cup: VIC v QLD

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

22:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Final Round)

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bred to Win (Series 19 25)

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cox Plate Four in 40

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Rugby World Cup Legends (Tim Horan)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga 2 Highlights (Ep.12)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Luxembourg: Final

22:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

RWC: IRE v RUS

22:58 to 00:43

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby World Cup Legends (George Gregan)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Sport

23:00 to 23:30

CNN

Motorsport: TA2 Muscle Car (Sydney Motorsport Park)

23:00 to 23:32

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

BBL: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Sixers

23:00 to 23:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

23:05 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Hamilton

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: China GT Championships (Rounds 1 & 2, Sepang)

23:30 to 00:02

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: Rewind: A-League (2015/16 Central Coast v Melbourne Victory)

23:30 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rwc: ENG v TON

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Mainz

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Alaves vs Celta

23:30 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NFL: Jets v Patriots

23:30 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 295)

23:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

BBL: Stars v Renegades

23:45 to 01:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Wheeler Dealers (Ford F1 Pickup Truck)

23:46 to 00:36

Discovery Turbo

Wednesday, 23 Oct 19
4WD Pro Tips

00:00 to 00:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WWE Smackdown

00:00 to 01:00

9Go! Adelaide

NRL Wests Tigers v Warriors

00:00 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: China GT Championships (Rounds 3 & 4, Ningbo)

00:02 to 00:34

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Football: Indian Super League (Jamshedpur FC v Delhi Dynamos FC)

00:20 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Paris-Tours

00:30 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rwc: WAL v GEO

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL: Classic: 2014 Rnd 23, Syd v Rich

00:30 to 02:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: China GT Championships (Rounds 5 & 6, Shanghai)

00:34 to 01:06

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: RSA v ITA

00:43 to 02:29

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Bred to Win (Series 19 25)

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Hamilton

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: NASCAR Cup Series Highlights (Kansas)

01:06 to 02:02

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Bundesliga: Cologne vs Paderborn

01:20 to 03:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

RWC: RUS v SAM

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Tuesday)

01:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Snooker: English Open (Final)

01:30 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Business/Sports

01:45 to 02:00

TRT World

Wheeler Dealers (Ford F1 Pickup Truck)

01:46 to 02:36

Discovery Turbo +2

BBL: Sydney Thunder v Perth Scorchers

01:50 to 03:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NFL's Greatest Games (2018 NFC Wild Card Round)

02:00 to 02:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Hamilton

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Carrera Cup Highlights (Bathurst)

02:02 to 03:02

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: AUS v URU

02:29 to 04:14

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

RWC: FIJ v URU

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: SportsCenter

02:30 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: F1: Japan Race

02:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL: Classic: Rnd 2, Gee v Haw, (ch7)

02:30 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NFL: Jets v Patriots

02:30 to 05:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rewind (Motown To Growtown)

03:00 to 03:30

Al Jazeera

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions (1982 Washington Redskins)

03:00 to 04:00

7mate Adelaide

1978 GF Replay Sharks v Sea Eagles

03:00 to 04:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga: Sociedad vs Real Betis

03:00 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: SuperUtes Highlights (Bathurst)

03:02 to 04:02

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

EFL: Wigan Athletic vs Nottm Forest

03:20 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

RWC: ITA v CAN

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence

03:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Boxing: Sport Special

03:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

BBL: Renegades v Strikers

03:50 to 05:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Hamilton

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

NRL Wests Tigers v Warriors

04:00 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

A Football Life (Tom Coughlin)

04:00 to 05:00

7mate Adelaide

Live: NFL Live

04:00 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: Dunlop Super2 Highlights (Bathurst)

04:02 to 05:02

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: ENG v ARG

04:14 to 06:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

RWC: ENG v USA

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Wings! (Sniff Test/The Pumkin Roll)

04:50 to 05:10

9Go! Adelaide

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

05:00 to 05:25

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NFL's Greatest Games (Super Bowl LIII)

05:00 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Hamilton

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Mini: Leipzig vs Wolfsburg

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 662)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 205)

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Motorsport: Supercars E-Series (Round 3)

05:02 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: EFL: QPR vs Reading

05:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Cycling: Track - London Six-Day (Day 1)

05:25 to 07:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NFL's Greatest Games (2018 AFC Championship Game)

05:30 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

Football: Magic of The Cup (Semi Finals)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Bundesliga Mini: Augsburg vs Bayern

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Wheeler Dealers (Ford F1 Pickup Truck)

05:30 to 06:26

Discovery Turbo

Live: NBA: The Jump

05:30 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing To Win (Series 19 71)

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Sport Special

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 662)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 4

05:50 to 06:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Pro Tips

06:00 to 06:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Hamilton

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

King of the Hill (My Own Private Rodeo)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

06:00 to 06:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: AFC WCQ Mini (Australia v Nepal)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NFL's Greatest Games (Super Bowl XLVII)

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

2001 State of Origin Game 3

06:00 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Supercars Gold Coast (2018 Race 26)

06:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Next Level (Rock Fishing)

06:30 to 07:00

7mate Adelaide

Bred to Win (Series 19 25)

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1999 Semi Final)

06:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 662)

06:30 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golfing World (Episode 202)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: JPN v SCO

06:30 to 07:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 8)

06:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Table Tennis: ITTF Women's World Cup (Episode 2)

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WBBL Blast (Episode 1)

06:50 to 07:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1999 Final)

07:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

07:00 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Marsh Cup: NSW v WA

07:20 to 08:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.10)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Wheeler Dealers (Ford F1 Pickup Truck)

07:30 to 08:26

Discovery Turbo +2

Motorsport: Supercars Bathurst (Top 10 Shootout)

07:30 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

Rugby: Rugby World Cup Weekly (Week 4)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

07:30 to 08:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.10)

07:30 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 662)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Women's Health Women In Sport Awards

07:30 to 09:00

7mate Adelaide

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 296)

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Alle Sportarten: WATTS World

07:45 to 08:05

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cricket's Greatest: Steve Waugh

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

King of the Hill (My Own Private Rodeo)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX8+2

World Sport

08:00 to 08:30

CNN

Car Racing: Eset V4 Cup (Hungaroring)

08:05 to 08:20

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.10)

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Car Racing: World Challenge America (Grand Finale Review)

08:20 to 08:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Marsh Cup: VIC v QLD

08:20 to 09:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cricket's Greatest: Allan Border

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Catalunya Preview)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Trackwork

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

The Football Review (Episode 729)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football's Greatest: Cafu

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rugby World Cup Weekly (Week 5)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 467)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

08:30 to 09:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Super League Triathlon (Malta - Men Elite)

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: JPN v SAM

08:30 to 10:10

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 296)

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Supercars Bathurst (Bathurst 1000)

08:30 to 14:30

foxtel 4K

EFL: QPR vs Reading

08:40 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Track - London Six-Day (Day 1)

08:50 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cricket's Greatest: Glenn McGrath

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 55 Legends Night)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: NASCAR Cup Series Highlights (Kansas)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Mauritius)

09:10 to 10:10

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: Marsh Cup: NSW v TAS

09:20 to 13:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cricket's Greatest: Don Bradman

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Semi Final 2nd Leg)

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SportsCenter

09:30 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

RWC: JPN v SCO

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 601)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Tennis: WTA Linz (Final - From Austria)

09:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Semi Final 1st Leg)

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Carrera Cup Highlights (Bathurst)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: A-League West U v Perth

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

A Football Life (Fearsome Foursome)

10:00 to 11:00

7mate Adelaide

Darts: Champions League of Darts (Final Day Night Session)

10:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WTA Moscow: Semi Final 1

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Gold Coast v Carlton

10:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: MLB: MLB World Series

10:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

RWC: NZL v NAM

10:10 to 11:52

RWC 4K Ultra HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.10)

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 296)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rwc: NZL v RSA

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 601)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NBA: Raptors v Pelicans

10:30 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Boca vs River Plate

10:50 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions (1985 Chicago Bears)

11:00 to 12:00

7mate Adelaide

Motorsport: SuperUtes Highlights (Bathurst)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The NRL Rookie

11:00 to 12:00

NITV

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

EFL: Wigan Athletic vs Nottm Forest

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence

11:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 601)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

RWC: QF3 WAL v FRA

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NBL: New Zealand Breakers v Sydney Kings

11:30 to 13:30

SBS VICELAND

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 296)

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 296)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2