Friday, 23 Aug 19
Live: US Open Qualifying On Now

00:30 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 1 On Now

01:35 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R1 On Now

02:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 2 On Now

02:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 2 On Now

03:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Boca Juniors On Now

03:40 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Io e Te (Condotto da Pierluigi Diaco, Sandra Milo, Valeria Graci) On Now

04:00 to 05:30

RAI ITALIA

Live: Little League World Series (Willemstad, Curacao v South Chungcheong, South Korea) On Now

04:30 to 06:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile) On Now

04:30 to 06:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Little League World Series On Now

04:30 to 06:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Augsburg On Now

04:40 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cricket's Greatest: Adam Gilchrist On Now

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Pinjarra Thoroughbreds (Pinjarra (R)) On Now

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Pinjarra Thoroughbreds (Pinjarra (R)) On Now

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park On Now

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 601) On Now

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Triathlon: UK Challenge On Now

05:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Best Of 2018) On Now

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto2 Austria On Now

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Currie Cup (Week 6 Game 1) On Now

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Richmond v Port Adelaide On Now

05:00 to 07:30

foxtel 4K

AFL Port Adelaide v Brisbane On Now

05:00 to 07:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV On Now

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

InCycle (Episode 24)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Hawkesbury Thoroughbreds (Hawkesbury (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Moe

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.1)

05:30 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 601)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

05:52 to 06:41

Discovery Turbo +2

Racing Replay: Beaudesert T'breds (Beaudesert (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Cafu

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MotoGP Austria

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Currie Cup (Week 6 Game 2)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Action Sports World (Episode 27)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Birmingham, UK)

06:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Fishing Show (The Snapper Challenge)

06:30 to 07:00

7mate Adelaide

Raceday Review - Moe

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.2)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Bolivia

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 87 Derm & Dunstall)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.2)

06:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 601)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Fishing Show (Can You Fish Better Than A 'Preppy')

07:00 to 07:30

7mate Adelaide

4WD Pro Tips

07:00 to 07:30

Aurora

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Bundesliga Special: Report

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

Black Bookers Encore

07:00 to 07:40

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Supercars The Bend (2018 Race 22)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Hawke's Bay v Otago)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1686)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 23)

07:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 22)

07:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for August)

07:30 to 08:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 1

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.1)

07:30 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 601)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

07:30 to 09:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Golf: Korn Ferry Tour (Boise Open Round 1)

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Richmond v Port Adelaide

07:30 to 10:00

foxtel 4K

AFL Geelong v Hawthorn

07:30 to 10:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cerro

07:40 to 09:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 - Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

08:00 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Paraguay

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 56)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Supercars The Bend (2018 Race 23)

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NFL Films (Super Bowl Recap)

08:30 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 3)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 424)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Live: Aurora Games (Basketball)

08:40 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 Race 2 - Imola, Italy)

09:00 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SportsCenter

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

BBL: Brisbane Heat v Adelaide Strikers

09:00 to 09:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Bowls Show (Episode 13)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Surf: Latitude Zero (Season 2 Episode 1)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Melbourne v Sydney

09:00 to 11:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga Specials: Wu Lei

09:30 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Hiccup & Sneeze (Bored)

09:30 to 10:00

9Go! Adelaide

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP - Race 2. From Imola, Italy)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Supercars Trackside (The Bend Preview)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 558)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NFL Preseason (Dolphins v Jaguars)

09:30 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 1

09:45 to 10:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Getafe)

09:55 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians v Flum'ense

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinth'ns v Fluminese

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

10:00 to 10:30

Aurora

Rodeo: Pro Bull Riding Series (Tulsa, OK)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Surf: Latitude Zero (Season 2 Episode 2)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open R1

10:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL St Kilda v Western Bulldogs

10:00 to 12:30

foxtel 4K

AFL Geelong v Hawthorn

10:00 to 12:30

foxtel 4K

EFL: Preston vs Stoke

10:10 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Trackwork

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Cycling: BinckBank Tour (Stage 7)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Fishing Impossible (South Africa)

10:30 to 11:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Additional Drivers Practice)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Additional Drivers Practice)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 558)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:30 to 11:40

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 1

10:45 to 11:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Animation X Paralympics

10:55 to 11:00

NHK World

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 2)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Surf: Latitude Zero (Season 2 Episode 3)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Friends (The One After the Super Bowl (1))

11:30 to 12:00

9Go! Adelaide

NRL Classics Final 5 (Immortals)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Team Principal's Press Conference)

11:30 to 12:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Team Principal's Press Conference)

11:30 to 12:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Tour of Utah, USA (Stage 6)

11:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cycling: Salomon Golden Trail (Stage 6)

11:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 558)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: MLS: Minnesota v Kansas City

11:30 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:40 to 16:45

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 1

11:45 to 12:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL Classics Final 5 (Rivalries)

12:00 to 12:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Mini: Bayern vs Hertha

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 87 Derm & Dunstall)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rodeo: Pro Bull Riding Series (Tulsa, OK)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R1

12:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Friday (Radical Cup Practice 2, Super3 Practice 2))

12:05 to 12:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Arctic Race of Norway

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs Augsburg

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:30 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Best Of 2018)

12:30 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 558)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Best of 2018)

12:30 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MLS: DC United vs NY Red Bulls

12:30 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL Western Bulldogs v Fremantle

12:30 to 15:00

foxtel 4K

AFL St Kilda v Western Bulldogs

12:30 to 15:00

foxtel 4K

Racing Live: Bendigo

12:30 to 16:45

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 1

12:45 to 13:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Friday)

12:57 to 13:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 23)

13:00 to 13:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 22)

13:00 to 13:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

In Depth With: Super Bowl Legends

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 710)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: Arctic Race of Norway

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

4WD Pro Tips

13:00 to 13:30

Aurora

Live: SportsCenter

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Shotgun World Championship (Skeet Mixed)

13:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 1)

13:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Practice 1)

13:10 to 13:43

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Practice 1)

13:10 to 13:43

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Athletics: Track & Field Weekly (Episode 19)

13:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Football Review (Episode 712)

13:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

ATP World Tour Weekly (ATP World Tour Semanal)

13:30 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 558)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL GWS v Western Bulldogs

13:30 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Friday)

13:43 to 13:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 2

13:45 to 16:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Animation X Paralympics

13:55 to 14:00

NHK World

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Friday (Aussie Racing Cars Qualifying, Carrera Cup Practice 2, Super3 Qualifying))

13:55 to 15:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 - Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

14:00 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Planet Speed

14:00 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.2)

14:00 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Rewind: A-League (2015/16 Round 11 Melbourne City v Melbourne Victory)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Shotgun World Championship (Skeet Women)

14:00 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rugby: Currie Cup (Week 6 Game 1)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: Korn Ferry Tour (Boise Open Round 1)

14:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

14:20 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

14:30 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Bundesliga Special: Report

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

14:30 to 15:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 16, Edgeworth FC v Newcastle Jets)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 558)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Little League World Series (Willemstad, Curacao v South Chungcheong, South Korea)

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Little League World Series

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sports Scene

14:45 to 15:00

CGTN

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

14:50 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 Race 2 - Imola, Italy)

15:00 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rugby: Currie Cup (Week 6 Game 2)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Fluminense

15:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL GWS v Sydney

15:00 to 17:30

foxtel 4K

MLS: LAFC vs San Jose

15:20 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Friday)

15:27 to 15:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP - Race 2. From Imola, Italy)

15:30 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Mo Farah

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

VICE (Fighting Changes)

15:30 to 16:05

SBS HD , SBS SA

VICE (Fighting Chances)

15:30 to 16:05

SBS HD , SBS SA

Golfing World (Episode 160)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 558)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MLS: Minnesota v Kansas City

15:30 to 17:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Day 1)

15:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Darts: Auckland Masters (Day 1)

15:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Practice 2)

15:40 to 16:13

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Practice 2)

15:40 to 16:13

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Cadwell Park)

16:00 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rugby: Bledisloe Cup NZ v AUS

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cricket Legends: Brett Lee

16:05 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Friday)

16:13 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cricket's Greatest: David Gower

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Cadwell Park)

16:30 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 125)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 121)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Supercars Trackside (The Bend Preview)

16:30 to 17:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 2

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Little League World Series (River Ridge, LA v South Riding, VA)

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Little League World Series

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian R1

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 2

16:35 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 2

16:35 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 123)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cricket's Greatest: Graham Gooch

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Barter Kings (Cart Before The Horse)

17:00 to 17:30

7mate Adelaide

Black Bookers

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NRL Friday Night Footy (Round 23)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Friday Night Footy (Episode 23)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

AFL 360 (Episode 87 Derm & Dunstall)

17:00 to 18:03

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Viva LaLiga (Thursday)

17:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Birmingham, UK)

17:00 to 18:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Wellington v Canterbury)

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Sporting Greats: Sugar Ray Leonard

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Moto3 Great Britain Practice 1

17:25 to 18:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cricket's Greatest: Ian Botham

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Black Bookers Encore

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian R1

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 408)

17:30 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NRL Cowboys v Panthers

17:30 to 19:25

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WNBA: Lynx v Wings

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Collingwood v Gold Coast

17:30 to 20:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Racenight Friday (Series 19 235)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Friends (The One After the Super Bowl (2))

18:00 to 18:30

9Go! Adelaide

Temples of Sport: Lords

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 100)

18:03 to 18:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MotoGP Great Britain Practice 1

18:15 to 19:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cricket's Greatest: Shane Warne

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

4WD Touring Australia

18:30 to 19:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Murwillumbah T'breds (Murwillumbah (R))

18:30 to 19:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga News (Ep.18)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 430)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian R2

18:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cerro

18:40 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cricket's Greatest: Glenn McGrath

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 2 - Pre-match)

19:00 to 19:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.3)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NBA: The Jump

19:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Supercars The Bend (Practice 1 & 2)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 2

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: NRL Friday Night Footy (Brisbane Broncos v South Sydney Rabbitohs)

19:00 to 21:15

9Gem Adelaide

Live: AFL Rnd 23: Collingwood v Essendon

19:00 to 22:00

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Live: Moto2 Great Britain Practice 1

19:20 to 20:13

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: AFL Collingwood v Essendon

19:20 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

19:25 to 21:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cricket's Greatest: Steve Waugh

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.2)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 430)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NFL Preseason (Dolphins v Jaguars)

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 2 - Morning Session)

19:30 to 21:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Cricket's Greatest: Adam Gilchrist

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Football Review (Episode 712)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.1)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NRL Roosters v Raiders

20:00 to 21:30

foxtel 4K

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 16, Sydney United 58 v Western Sydney Wanderers)

20:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

20:00 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Ebor Festival Racenight Three

20:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Supercars The Bend (Practice 1 & 2)

20:13 to 21:13

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Practice 1 & 2)

20:13 to 21:13

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sporting Greats: Juan Manuel Fangio

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Dubai)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 56)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 16, Edgeworth FC v Newcastle Jets)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.1)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 430)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WNBA: Minnesota Lynx v Dallas Wings

20:30 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

US Open Qualifying

20:30 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WNBA: Minnesota Lynx v Dallas Wings

20:30 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Best Of 2018)

21:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R1

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Supercars South Australia Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Qualifying)

21:13 to 21:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 4)

21:30 to 21:58

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.2)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 2 - Lunch)

21:30 to 22:10

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Wellington v Canterbury)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Hawke's Bay v Otago)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NRL Dragons v Titans

21:30 to 23:00

foxtel 4K

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Fluminense

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Live: Moto3 Great Britain Practice 2

21:40 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 1

21:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

21:50 to 22:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 1

21:58 to 22:57

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: BinckBank Tour (Stage 7)

22:00 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.1)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

22:00 to 22:30

CNN

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Madrid)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Denmark (Stage 2)

22:00 to 22:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: AFL Post Game

22:00 to 23:00

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open R1

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Ebor Festival Racenight Three

22:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 2 - Afternoon Session)

22:10 to 03:00

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Business/Sports

22:15 to 22:30

TRT World

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.2)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Rome)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Wellington v Canterbury)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MotoGP Great Britain Practice 2

22:30 to 23:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Aurora Games (Basketball)

22:30 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Collingwood v Essendon

22:30 to 01:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Denmark (Stage 3)

22:30 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian R2

22:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 2

22:45 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Denmark (Stage 3)

22:50 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 2

22:57 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Touring Australia

23:00 to 23:30

Aurora

Bundesliga Special: Report

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Toronto)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open R2

23:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

23:20 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Rummenigge

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Zhangjiakou Winter Triathlon

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Action Sports World (Episode 27)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

SportsCenter

23:30 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

23:30 to 00:30

CNN

Live: Viva LaLiga (Friday)

23:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Moto2 Great Britain Practice 2

23:35 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Saturday, 24 Aug 19
Raceday Review - Moe

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Fishing Impossible (South Africa)

00:00 to 00:55

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

WWE Smackdown

00:30 to 01:30

9Go! Adelaide

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 5: Czech Republic Race 1)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: Latitude Zero (Season 2 Episode 2)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL: Hull vs Blackburn

00:30 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: US Open Qualifying

00:30 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Animation X Paralympics

00:55 to 01:00

NHK World

4WD Pro Tips

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Murwillumbah T'breds (Murwillumbah (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Moe

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga World (Ep.2)

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Climbing: World Championship (Men's Combined Final - Hachioji, Japan)

01:00 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

01:00 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Climbing: World Championship (Men's Combined Final - Hachioji, Japan)

01:00 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cricket Legends: Ian Botham

01:05 to 01:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Sport

01:15 to 01:30

CNN

Racing Replay: Canberra Thoroughbreds (Canberra (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

The Short List (Episode 28, Football)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

01:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Australian Ice Hockey League (Week 17)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 5: Czech Republic Race 2)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SportsCenter

01:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 2

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 2

01:35 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Moe

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: David Villa

02:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

02:00 to 03:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 2

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Surf: World Surf League Highlights (J-Bay Open)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Goals Galore: Lionel Messi

02:30 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Murwillumbah T/breds (Murwillumbah (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Bendigo

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Show (Ep.2)

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 16, NHRA Northwest Nationals)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Birmingham, UK)

02:30 to 04:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Tennis: WTA Tour Bronx Semi Finals

02:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R2

02:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 3

02:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Bundesliga Special: Report

02:50 to 03:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga Pre Game (Granada vs Sevilla)

03:00 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Moe

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

03:00 to 04:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NFL Live

03:00 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 3

03:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.2)

03:20 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Granada vs Sevilla

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

03:30 to 04:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Murwillumbah T'breds (Murwillumbah (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Canberra Thoroughbreds (Canberra (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Bendigo

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1260)

03:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Brisbane v Western Bulldogs

03:30 to 06:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Bundesliga: Cologne vs Dortmund

03:50 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Toymakerz (Misfit Toys With Motors)

03:52 to 04:41

Discovery Turbo

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Canberra Thoroughbreds (Canberra (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Moe

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Io e Te (Condotto da Pierluigi Diaco, Sandra Milo, Valeria Graci)

04:00 to 05:30

RAI ITALIA

Barter Kings (Cart Before The Horse)

04:20 to 04:50

7mate Adelaide

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 - Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

04:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Murwillumbah T/breds (Murwillumbah (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: NBA: The Jump

04:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Challenge Cup (SF#1 Warrington v Hull FC)

04:30 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Collingwood v Essendon

04:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (The Australian Champions Trophy)

04:50 to 06:00

7mate Adelaide

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

05:00 to 05:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 602)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: LaLiga: Levante vs Villarreal

05:25 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Supercars South Australia Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Qualifying)

05:30 to 05:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 Race 2 - Imola, Italy)

05:30 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 602)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Toymakerz (Misfit Toys With Motors)

05:52 to 06:41

Discovery Turbo +2

Bundesliga Special: Report

05:55 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 1

05:57 to 06:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Fishing Show (Gold Coast Trifecta)

06:00 to 06:30

7mate Adelaide

Reel Action

06:00 to 06:30

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

Trackwork

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP - Race 2. From Imola, Italy)

06:00 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Racing HQ (Series 19 34)

06:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing

Challenge Cup (SF#2 St Helens v Halifax)

06:00 to 07:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL West Coast v Adelaide

06:00 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Racing HQ

06:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Trackwork

06:15 to 06:45

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.2)

06:25 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

06:30 to 07:00

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

The Fishing Show

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Adelaide

Live: Sports First (Episode 602)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Day 1)

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Darts: Auckland Masters (Day 1)

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 2

06:55 to 07:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Cadwell Park)

07:00 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

EFL Mini Match: Huddersfield vs Fulham

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

EFL Mini Match: Reading vs Cardiff

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga Post Game (Levante vs Villarreal)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 2

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Cadwell Park)

07:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:30 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 602)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Golf: Korn Ferry Tour (Boise Open Round 2)

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Supercars The Bend (Practice 1 & 2)

07:55 to 08:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Practice 1 & 2)

07:55 to 08:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB's Best

08:00 to 08:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.3)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.2)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

08:00 to 09:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test Rugby: England vs Barbarians

08:00 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 4)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Black Bookers Encore

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.3)

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 56)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Birmingham, UK)

08:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Carlton v St Kilda

08:30 to 11:00

foxtel 4K

Live: MLB StrikeZone

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Saturday (Super3 Race 1, Aussie Racing Cars Race 1))

08:55 to 09:47

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.1)

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

09:00 to 09:30

CNN

BBL: Strikers v Renegades

09:00 to 09:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

09:00 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

SPFL: Morton vs Partick

09:00 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.2)

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 1

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Boeing Classic Round 1)

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:30 to 11:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NFL Preseason (Lions v Bills)

09:30 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 2

09:45 to 10:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Saturday)

09:47 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Temples of Sport: Lords

09:50 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

IFISH

10:00 to 10:30

One

The BetEasy Racing Show

10:00 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Practice 3)

10:00 to 10:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Practice 3)

10:00 to 10:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

10:00 to 11:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga: Cologne vs Dortmund

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL Collingwood v Essendon

10:00 to 12:23

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The BetEasy Racing Show

10:15 to 10:45

RACING.COM

Test Rugby: Ireland vs Italy

10:20 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 - Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

10:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The World's Fastest Gamer

10:30 to 11:00

CNBC

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 2

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Dreams: The Everest (Episode 2)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Collingwood v Essendon

10:30 to 12:53

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Raceday Saturday

10:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Saturday)

10:33 to 10:49

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Saturday)

10:33 to 10:53

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 2

10:45 to 11:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Saturday (Carrera Cup Qualifying, Historic Touring Cars Race 2, Super3 Race 2))

10:49 to 12:22

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Saturday (Carrera Cup Qualifying, Historic Touring Cars Race 2, Super3 Race 2))

10:53 to 12:22

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NEMBC Multicultural AFL Football Show

11:00 to 11:30

Aurora

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 1 - Imola, Italy)

11:00 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Mobil 1 The Grid

11:00 to 11:30

CNBC

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open R2

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Adelaide v Collingwood

11:00 to 13:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:00 to 16:40

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:00 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

State Championship Women (VIC v WA)

11:10 to 12:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Fishing Impossible (Nepal)

11:25 to 12:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 Race 2 - Imola, Italy)

11:30 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Finland Review)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

PGA Tour (BMW Championship Rds 3&4)

11:30 to 13:30

CNBC

Live: MLS: Seattle v Portland

11:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 236)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Live: The Valley/Seymour/Morph

11:30 to 17:30

RACING.COM

Racing Live: The Valley/Seymour/Morph

11:35 to 17:15

RACING.COM

WI v IND 1st Test Day 2

11:45 to 12:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Bundesliga Special: Report

11:50 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

12:00 to 12:30

Aurora

Coonamble Rodeo

12:00 to 12:30

7mate Adelaide

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.3)

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP - Race 2. From Imola, Italy)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Surf League (J-Bay)

12:00 to 13:00

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Tasman v Manawatu)

12:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

12:10 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Canterbury Cup NSW (Newtown v Wests)

12:10 to 13:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Saturday)

12:22 to 12:32

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB's Best

12:30 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Preview)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Finland Day 2)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series

12:30 to 13:00

7mate Adelaide

Inside Serie A (Ep.1)

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Fishing Impossible (Mozambique)

12:30 to 13:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Qualifying 21)

12:32 to 13:18

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Qualifying 21)

12:32 to 13:18

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Test Rugby: England vs Wales

12:40 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 2

12:45 to 13:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga: Levante vs Villarreal

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UFC Ultimate Knockouts (Highlight-Reel Knockouts)

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 1)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Finland Day 3)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Cadwell Park)

13:00 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: AFL Sydney v St Kilda

13:15 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Saturday)

13:18 to 13:38

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Cadwell Park)

13:30 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 1

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: Atlanta United FC v Orlando City SC

13:30 to 15:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Richmond v West Coast

13:30 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

Live: International Basketball (USA v Australia, Game 2)

13:30 to 16:00

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: AFL North Melbourne v Melbourne

13:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Saturday (Aussie Racing Cars Race 2, Carrera Cup Race 1))

13:38 to 14:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 3

13:45 to 16:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Merv Hughes Fishing (Port Douglas)

14:00 to 14:30

7mate Adelaide

CNBC Sports

14:00 to 14:30

CNBC

Live: NRL Pre Game Super Saturday (Round 23)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Pre Game Super Saturday (Episode 19)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: The Season: St Patricks College (Episode 1)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Sport

14:00 to 14:30

CNN

Climbing: World Championship (Men's Combined Final - Hachioji, Japan)

14:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

International Gymnastics (Artistic World Challenge Cup (Slovenia))

14:00 to 16:25

SBS HD , SBS SA

Fishing & Adventure (East Cape)

14:30 to 15:00

7mate Adelaide

Temples of Sport: Alpe d'Huez

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 2

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NRL Sharks v Warriors

14:30 to 16:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Suncorp Super Netball (Giants v Fever)

14:30 to 16:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Auckland v Bay of Plenty)

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WWE Raw (Episode 56)

14:30 to 17:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.2)

14:40 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Supercars The Grid (The Bend Race 21)

14:45 to 15:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Cologne vs Dortmund

14:50 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Barter Kings (Cart Before The Horse)

15:00 to 15:30

7mate Adelaide

Koori Knockout (Men's Round 3: Newcastle Yowies v Nerrandera Wiradjuri Warriors)

15:00 to 16:00

NITV

Test Rugby: Wales vs England

15:00 to 16:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Birmingham, UK)

15:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

LaLiga: Granada vs Sevilla

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Hull vs Blackburn

15:20 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

15:25 to 16:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Race 21)

15:25 to 16:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Final Day)

15:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Darts: Auckland Masters (Final Day)

15:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Koori Knockout (Men's Round 3: Redfern All Blacks V Griffith 3 Ways United)

16:00 to 17:00

NITV

Live: AFL Geelong v Carlton

16:00 to 18:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Geelong v Carlton

16:00 to 18:50

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Geelong v Carlton

16:00 to 19:02

foxtel 4K

Cricket Legends: Shane Warne

16:05 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NRL Super Saturday (Round 23)

16:20 to 17:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Super Saturday (Episode 23)

16:20 to 17:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Supercars Post Race Show (The Bend Race 21)

16:25 to 16:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: The Season: St Patricks College (Episode 2)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian R2

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MLB

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WWE Raw (Episode 56)

16:30 to 19:30

FOX8+2

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 3

16:35 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 3

16:35 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 1)

16:45 to 17:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

16:50 to 17:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Reel Action

17:00 to 17:30

One

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

Cycling: BinckBank Tour (Stage 7)

17:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Viva LaLiga (Friday)

17:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Counties Manukau v Waikato)

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: NRL Wests Tigers v Knights

17:00 to 19:05

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

17:05 to 19:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Best of 6 Nations (Scotland v England)

17:20 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Moto3 Great Britain Practice 3

17:25 to 18:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

17:30 to 18:00

One

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R2

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

17:30 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

17:30 to 19:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

MLS: Atlanta United FC v Orlando City SC

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 236)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Test Rugby: France vs Scotland

17:40 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Preston vs Stoke

17:40 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

17:45 to 18:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - The Valley

18:00 to 18:45

RACING.COM

Cycling: Salomon Golden Trail (Stage 6)

18:00 to 18:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cycling: Tour of Utah, USA (Stage 6)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: MotoGP Great Britain Practice 3

18:15 to 19:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga News (Ep.20)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Business of Sport (24/08/2019)

18:30 to 19:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NRL Saturday Night Footy (St George Illawarra Dragons v Sydney Roosters)

18:30 to 20:50

9Gem Adelaide

Live: AFL Gold Coast v GWS

18:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

18:45 to 19:15

RACING.COM

LaLiga Goals Galore: Lionel Messi

19:00 to 19:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 3 - Pre-match)

19:00 to 19:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Raceday Review - The Valley

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

NBA: The Jump

19:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Tennis: WTA Tour Bronx Semi Finals

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: NRL Dragons v Roosters

19:02 to 20:55

foxtel 4K

Live: NRL Dragons v Roosters

19:05 to 20:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

19:15 to 20:00

RACING.COM

Live: Moto2 Great Britain Practice 3

19:20 to 20:12

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.2)

19:25 to 19:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Brian O'Driscoll

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

19:30 to 20:00

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

19:30 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Business of Sport (Episode 12)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing Dreams: The Everest (Episode 2)

19:30 to 20:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

NFL Preseason (Lions v Bills)

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 3 - Morning Session)

19:30 to 21:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Live: AFL Rnd 23: West Coast v Hawthorn

19:30 to 22:30

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Live: AFL West Coast v Hawthorn

19:40 to 22:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL West Coast v Hawthorn

19:40 to 22:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga Mini Match: Granada vs Sevilla

19:55 to 20:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Mo Farah

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.2)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

20:00 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Tennis: WTA Tour Bronx Semi Finals

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

20:12 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 21)

20:12 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.3)

20:25 to 20:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Supercars Highlights (Supercars The Bend (Sat))

20:30 to 21:30

One

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 86)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Bundesliga: Cologne vs Dortmund

20:30 to 22:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

US Open Qualifying

20:30 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian R3

20:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian Final

20:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: NRL Post Game Super Saturday (Round 23)

20:55 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Post Game Super Saturday (Episode 23)

20:55 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Post Game Super Saturday (Episode 23)

20:55 to 21:30

foxtel 4K

Live: EFL: Derby vs West Brom

20:55 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 1)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Sporting Greats: Dan Carter

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Live: Moto3 Great Britain Qualifying

21:00 to 21:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 9)

21:00 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 5)

21:30 to 21:58

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 3 - Lunch)

21:30 to 22:10

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Raceday Review - The Valley

21:30 to 22:15

RACING.COM

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 21)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MLS: Seattle v Portland

21:30 to 23:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Test Rugby: Scotland vs France

21:30 to 23:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

WI v IND 1st Test Day 2

21:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: MotoGP Great Britain Practice 4

21:50 to 22:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 2

21:58 to 22:57

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Sharks v Warriors

22:00 to 22:59

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Sharks v Warriors

22:00 to 23:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Sharks v Warriors

22:00 to 23:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Ebor Festival Racenight Four

22:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Ebor Festival Racenight Four

22:00 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 3 - Afternoon Session)

22:10 to 03:00

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Business/Sports

22:15 to 22:30

TRT World

Raceday Review - Seymour

22:15 to 22:45

RACING.COM

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

22:20 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: World Championship (Men's Sprint - Minsk, Belarus)

22:30 to 23:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Post Game

22:30 to 23:30

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Live: World Championship (Men's Sprint - Minsk, Belarus)

22:30 to 23:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Auckland v Bay of Plenty)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 3

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: College GameDay

22:30 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MotoGP Great Britain Qualifying

22:35 to 23:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

22:45 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 3

22:45 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

22:48 to 23:46

Discovery Turbo

Sporting Greats: Brian O'Driscoll

22:50 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

22:55 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 3

22:57 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Wests Tigers v Knights

23:00 to 00:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Game of the Day

23:00 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Challenge Cup (Final St Helens v Warrington)

23:15 to 01:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Test Rugby: England vs Ireland

23:20 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: EFL: Stoke vs Leeds

23:25 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Challenge Cup (Final St Helens v Warrington)

23:28 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Shark Curry - A Cricket Delicacy

23:30 to 00:00

NITV

Raceday Review - Seymour

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Tasman v Manawatu)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open R2

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Game of the Day

23:30 to 02:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga Goals Galore: Luis Suarez

23:35 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Moto2 Great Britain Qualifying

23:35 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars Highlights (Supercars The Bend (Sat))

23:35 to 00:35

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

Raceday Review - Seymour

23:45 to 00:15

RACING.COM

Supercars Highlights (Supercars The Bend (Sat))

23:45 to 00:45

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

LaLiga Mini Match: Granada vs Sevilla

23:55 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sunday, 25 Aug 19
Raceday Review - The Valley

00:00 to 00:45

RACING.COM

NRL Dragons v Roosters

00:00 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

00:15 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Live: Biathlon: World Championship (Women's Sprint - Minsk, Belarus)

00:20 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Biathlon: World Championship (Women's Sprint - Minsk, Belarus)

00:20 to 01:20

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World's Most Amazing Videos (When Good Sports Go Bad)

00:20 to 01:30

7mate Adelaide

Live: LaLiga: Osasuna vs Eibar

00:25 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Supercross Life (Episode 1)

00:30 to 01:04

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: Latitude Zero (Season 2 Episode 3)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

How It's Made (Leather Basketballs, Flood Gates, Wood Panel Canvases, And Shoelaces)

00:32 to 00:56

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

00:45 to 01:15

RACING.COM

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

00:48 to 01:46

Discovery Turbo +2

4WD Pro Tips

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Raceday Review - Morphettville

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 9)

01:00 to 01:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

01:00 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Auckland v Bay of Plenty)

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Supercross Life (Episode 2)

01:04 to 01:24

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cricket Legends: Ian Chappell

01:05 to 01:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rubriche Rai Sport

01:15 to 01:30

RAI ITALIA

Raceday Review - Seymour

01:15 to 01:45

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 9)

01:20 to 01:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Supercross Life (Episode 3)

01:24 to 01:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sporting Greats: Brian O'Driscoll

01:25 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Serie A: Parma vs Juventus

01:25 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Short List (Episode 29, Boxing)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for August)

01:30 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Sport

01:30 to 02:00

CNN

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R2

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 3

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 3

01:35 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

01:45 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Live: Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 1)

01:45 to 04:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP Classics (1992 Great Britain)

01:55 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Schalke vs Bayern

01:55 to 03:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Coonamble Rodeo

02:00 to 02:30

7mate Adelaide

Raceday Review - The Valley

02:00 to 02:45

RACING.COM

NRL Wests Tigers v Knights

02:00 to 03:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

02:00 to 03:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Counties Manukau v Waikato)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 3

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL North Melbourne v Melbourne

02:00 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

02:00 to 05:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Little League World Series

02:00 to 05:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: La Vuelta 2019 (Stage 1)

02:15 to 04:30

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Valladolid

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series

02:30 to 03:00

7mate Adelaide

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Morphettville

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Gold Coast Saturday Showcase Replay (Gold Coast (R))

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Aurora Games (Figure Skating)

02:30 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R3

02:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 4

02:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

How It's Made (Leather Basketballs, Flood Gates, Wood Panel Canvases, And Shoelaces)

02:32 to 02:56

Discovery +2

Raceday Review - Morphettville

02:45 to 03:15

RACING.COM

Fishing & Adventure (East Cape)

03:00 to 03:30

7mate Adelaide

Racing Replay: Gilgandra Thoroughbreds (Gilgandra (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Seymour

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

MotoGP Classics (1993 Great Britain)

03:00 to 03:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

03:00 to 04:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Tasman v Manawatu)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Challenge Cup (Final St Helens v Warrington)

03:00 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 4

03:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

03:15 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

03:25 to 03:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Port Macquarie T/breds (Port Macquarie (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Gilgandra Thoroughbreds (Gilgandra (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

03:30 to 04:15

RACING.COM

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

03:40 to 04:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 21)

03:40 to 04:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Serie A Classics (Inter vs Napoli)

03:55 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rubriche Rai Sport

04:00 to 04:15

RAI ITALIA

4WD Pro Tips

04:00 to 04:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Port Macquarie T'breds (Port Macquarie (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Gold Coast Thoroughbreds (Gold Coast (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - The Valley

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Sportsline

04:00 to 04:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Surfing Australia TV

04:00 to 04:30

9Go! Adelaide

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

04:00 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Intrust Super Shute Shield (Grand Final: Sydney University v Warringah)

04:00 to 06:00

7TWO Adelaide

Intrust Super Shute Shield

04:00 to 06:00

7TWO Adelaide

Live: Golf: ELPGA Tour: Episode 15

04:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open R3

04:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Serie A: Fiorentina vs Napoli

04:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

04:15 to 04:45

RACING.COM

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Athletic

04:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga: Celta vs Valencia

04:25 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Cycling: The Breakaway

04:30 to 04:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Townsville Thoroughbreds (Townsville (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Morphettville

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

AFL Gold Coast v GWS

04:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Preview)

04:35 to 05:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

04:45 to 05:15

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour of Denmark (Stage 4)

04:45 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 603)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

World's Most Amazing Videos (When Good Sports Go Bad)

05:00 to 06:00

7mate Adelaide

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

05:00 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

05:00 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

05:00 to 07:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Little League World Series

05:00 to 07:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 3

05:05 to 06:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

05:15 to 06:00

RACING.COM

How It's Made (Leather Basketballs, Flood Gates, Wood Panel Canvases, And Shoelaces)

05:30 to 05:56

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

Racing Replay: Townsville Thoroughbreds (Townsville (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - The Valley

05:30 to 06:15

RACING.COM

Toymakerz (Misfit Toys With Motors)

05:30 to 06:26

Discovery Turbo

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 603)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: College Football (Samford v Youngstown State)

05:30 to 07:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

05:30 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Morphettville

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Sportsline

06:00 to 06:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

06:00 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

06:00 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

06:00 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

MotoGP Great Britain Qualifying

06:05 to 07:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Serie A: Parma vs Juventus

06:10 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

06:15 to 06:45

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Gilgandra Thoroughbreds (Gilgandra (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Seymour

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

06:30 to 07:00

CNN

India: Cricket Empire

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Fishing Show

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Adelaide

Live: Sports First (Episode 603)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

06:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

06:45 to 07:15

RACING.COM

4WD Pro Tips

07:00 to 07:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Port Macquarie T/breds (Port Macquarie (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Bundesliga Mini: Dusseldorf v Leverkusen

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

07:00 to 07:45

RACING.COM

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

07:00 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Test Rugby: England vs Ireland

07:00 to 08:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: Korn Ferry Tour (Boise Open Round 3)

07:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 1)

07:05 to 07:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

07:15 to 08:00

RACING.COM

How It's Made (Leather Basketballs, Flood Gates, Wood Panel Canvases, And Shoelaces)

07:30 to 07:56

Discovery +2

Bundesliga Mini: Schalke vs Bayern

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Toymakerz (Misfit Toys With Motors)

07:30 to 08:26

Discovery Turbo +2

Live: College Football Countdown

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 3

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 603)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Challenge Cup (Final St Helens v Warrington)

07:30 to 09:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Sydney v St Kilda

07:30 to 10:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

07:35 to 08:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 21)

07:35 to 08:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Sport

07:45 to 08:00

CNN

Raceday Review - Morphettville

07:45 to 08:15

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Morphettville

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Mini Match: R Madrid v Valladolid

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL Mini Match: Derby vs West Brom

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Wimbledon: Final Djokovic v Federer

08:00 to 14:00

foxtel 4K

Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing (Senegal)

08:10 to 09:10

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

08:15 to 08:45

RACING.COM

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Sunday (Aussie Racing Cars Race 3))

08:25 to 08:47

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 5)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Mini Match: R Madrid v Valladolid

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Mini Match (Parma vs Juventus)

08:30 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Weekly

08:30 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 1)

08:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: MLS: NY Red Bulls v NY City FC

08:30 to 10:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: College Football (Florida v Miami)

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MLS: NY Red Bulls v NY City FC

08:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Wimbledon: Final Djokovic v Federer

08:30 to 14:30

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - The Valley

08:45 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Sunday)

08:47 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Test Rugby: Scotland vs France

08:50 to 10:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

4WD Pro Tips

09:00 to 09:30

Aurora

Live: Supercars The Bend (Practice 4)

09:00 to 09:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Practice 4)

09:00 to 09:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

BBL: Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Thunder

09:00 to 09:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

09:00 to 09:45

RACING.COM

Monster Jam (Rosemont - Triple Threat Series Central)

09:00 to 10:00

One

NRL Sharks v Warriors

09:00 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Final Day)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Darts: Auckland Masters (Final Day)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Boeing Classic Round 2)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: MLS: Philadelphia vs DC United

09:00 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs Montreal

09:05 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Fast N' Loud (NHRA And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 1)

09:20 to 10:18

Discovery Turbo

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

09:30 to 10:00

CNN

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Sunday)

09:33 to 09:48

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

09:45 to 10:15

RACING.COM

WI v IND 1st Test Day 3

09:45 to 10:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Sunday (Carrera Cup Race 2))

09:48 to 10:37

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (A Tough Road)

10:00 to 10:30

7mate Adelaide

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

10:00 to 10:45

RACING.COM

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:00 to 11:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Wests Tigers v Knights

10:00 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Game Day

10:00 to 11:30

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

International Gymnastics (Individual All Around World Cup USA)

10:00 to 12:00

NITV

AFL Geelong v Carlton

10:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - The Valley

10:15 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Fast N' Loud (NHRA And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 2)

10:18 to 11:16

Discovery Turbo

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for August)

10:30 to 11:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 9)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Aurora Games (Figure Skating)

10:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Sunday)

10:37 to 10:47

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Six Nations: Ireland vs England

10:40 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 3

10:45 to 11:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Qualifying 22)

10:47 to 11:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Qualifying 22)

10:47 to 11:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

11:00 to 11:30

One

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 2)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Finland Day 2)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The World's Fastest Gamer

11:00 to 11:30

CNBC

SportsCenter (Featured: The Return (Rocky Bleier))

11:00 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

11:00 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Round 3

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:00 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

11:05 to 11:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Mini Match (Fiorentina vs Napoli)

11:05 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Six Nations: France vs Scotland

11:10 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Live: Bal/Racing.com Pk/Border

11:15 to 16:30

RACING.COM

Fast N' Loud (NHRA And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 1)

11:20 to 12:18

Discovery Turbo +2

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Valladolid

11:25 to 13:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

11:30 to 12:00

Aurora

MotoGP Great Britain Qualifying

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Sunday

11:30 to 12:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Football is US (College Football 150 - Football is US: The College Game)

11:30 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football is US (The College Game)

11:30 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 1)

11:30 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

PGA Tour (BMW Championship Rds 3&4)

11:30 to 13:30

CNBC

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Taranaki v Northland)

11:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Live: Bal/Racing.com Pk/Border

11:30 to 17:15

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Raceday Sunday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Live: Supercars Live (The Bend Sunday)

11:33 to 11:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: MLS: San Jose vs Vancouver

11:35 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Best of 6 Nations (Jacob Stockdale)

11:40 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Sport

11:45 to 12:00

CNN

WI v IND 1st Test Day 3

11:45 to 12:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Sunday (Super3 Race 3, Carrera Cup Race 3))

11:50 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Schoolboy Cup (Illawarra Sports High v Hallam Senior College)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby League: Schoolboy Cup (Illawarra Sports High v Hallam Senior College)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test Rugby: England vs Ireland

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 2019: Rumbalara

12:00 to 14:00

NITV

Fast N' Loud (NHRA And A '55 Pink Caddy Part 2)

12:18 to 13:16

Discovery Turbo +2

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R3

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Suncorp Super Netball (Magpies v Vixens)

12:30 to 14:30

9HD Adelaide , Channel 9 Adelaide

Live: AFL Western Bulldogs v Adelaide

12:30 to 15:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Western Bulldogs v Adelaide

12:30 to 15:30

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 3

12:45 to 13:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NRL Pre Game Sunday Ticket (Round 23)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Pre Game Sunday Ticket (Episode 23)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Supercars The Grid (The Bend Race 22)

13:00 to 13:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Speedweek

13:00 to 15:00

SBS HD , SBS SA

Bundesliga: Schalke vs Bayern

13:15 to 15:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rugby Rewind: 2015 R1 Crusaders v Rebels

13:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Friends (The One With The Football)

13:30 to 14:00

9Go! Adelaide

Climbing: World Championship (Men's Combined Final - Hachioji, Japan)

13:30 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: ELPGA Tour: Episode 17

13:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Round 3

13:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: NRL Storm v Titans

13:30 to 15:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini Match (Parma vs Juventus)

13:40 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Supercars The Bend (Race 22)

13:40 to 15:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Supercars South Australia (Race 22)

13:40 to 15:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 4

13:45 to 16:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Test Rugby: Scotland vs France

13:50 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

CNBC Sports

14:00 to 14:30

CNBC

World Sport

14:00 to 14:30

CNN

NRL Dragons v Roosters

14:00 to 15:30

foxtel 4K

NRL WA

14:00 to 15:30

NITV

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Southland v North Harbour)

14:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Serie A: Fiorentina vs Napoli

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for August)

14:30 to 15:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

14:30 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

WWE Smackdown (Episode 56)

14:30 to 16:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Live: AFL Richmond v Brisbane

14:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NRL Sunday Footy (Canberra Raiders v Manly Sea Eagles)

14:30 to 17:30

9Gem Adelaide

The Bowls Show

15:00 to 16:05

SBS HD , SBS SA

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

15:00 to 17:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian R3

15:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bundesliga Special: Report

15:05 to 15:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Supercars Trackside (The Bend Review)

15:10 to 16:12

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: AFL: Sunday Footy on FOX (Round 23)

15:30 to 16:10

foxtel 4K

The Business of Sport (25/08/2019)

15:30 to 16:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

15:30 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NRL Raiders v Sea Eagles

15:30 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EFL Mini Match: Derby vs West Brom

15:35 to 16:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Best of 6 Nations (France vs Scotland)

15:40 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ladies Gaelic Football

15:50 to 16:00

NITV

Best of 6 Nations (Scotland vs France)

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Supercars Highlights (Supercars The Bend (Sun))

16:00 to 17:00

Channel 10 Adelaide , Channel 10 HD Adelaide

Tennis: WTA Tour Bronx Final

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby Union South Australia

16:00 to 17:30

NITV

Live: AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

16:00 to 19:00

foxtel 4K

Live: AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

16:00 to 19:00

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Aurora Games (Figure Skating)

16:00 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cricket Legends: Adam Gilchrist

16:05 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga Mini Match: R Madrid v Valladolid

16:05 to 16:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ICC Football (Real Madrid V Atletico Madrid)

16:05 to 17:05

SBS HD , SBS SA

Live: AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

16:10 to 18:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

16:10 to 19:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Supercars South Australia Supports (Sunday (Aussie Racing Cars Race 4))

16:12 to 16:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Best of 6 Nations (England vs Ireland)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 82)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Serie A: Parma vs Juventus

16:30 to 18:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 56)

16:30 to 18:30

FOX8+2

Bundesliga Mini: Dusseldorf v Leverkusen

16:35 to 17:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 4

16:35 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 4

16:35 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Qualifying

16:50 to 17:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Qualifying

16:50 to 17:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

IFISH

17:00 to 17:30

One

Raceday Review - Ballarat

17:00 to 17:30

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

Surf: World Surf League Highlights (Surf Ranch Pro Preview Show)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Surf: World Surf League Highlights (Surf Ranch Pro)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Surf: World Surf League Highlights (Freshwater Pro Preview Show)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Boeing Classic Round 2)

17:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Test Rugby: England vs Ireland

17:00 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

17:00 to 19:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight (Series 19 237)

17:00 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

La Vuelta 2019 Highlights (Stage 1)

17:05 to 17:35

SBS HD , SBS SA

Bundesliga Mini: Schalke vs Bayern

17:05 to 17:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Moto3 Great Britain Warm Up

17:15 to 17:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Moto3 Great Britain Warm Up

17:20 to 17:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Dakar Rally

17:30 to 18:00

NITV

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

17:30 to 18:00

RACING.COM

Live: Car Racing: Endurance GT (From Suzuka, Japan)

17:30 to 21:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Rnd 2)

17:35 to 18:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

17:45 to 18:15

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

17:45 to 18:30

RACING.COM

Live: MotoGP Warm Up (Great Britain Warm Up)

17:55 to 18:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

18:00 to 18:30

RACING.COM

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 4

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

18:15 to 18:45

RACING.COM

Serie A Mini Match (Fiorentina vs Napoli)

18:20 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Moto2 Great Britain Warm Up

18:25 to 18:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars The Bend (Qualifying 22)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Supercars South Australia (Practice 3)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship R3

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL: Stoke v Leeds

18:35 to 20:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

18:45 to 19:15

RACING.COM

Test Rugby: Scotland vs France

18:50 to 20:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Valladolid

18:50 to 20:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MotoGP: The Paddock (GP of Great Britain)

18:55 to 19:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 4 - Pre-match)

19:00 to 19:30

9Gem Adelaide

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 2)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Bordertown

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

SportsCenter (Featured: The Return (Rocky Bleier))

19:00 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

19:00 to 20:00

Discovery Turbo

Horseshow Jumping (CHIO Aachen)

19:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 22)

19:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 22)

19:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

19:00 to 21:30

foxtel 4K

Ten of the Best - Middle Distance Horses

19:30 to 20:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Round 3

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Power Stage)

19:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 4 - Morning Session)

19:30 to 21:30

9Gem Adelaide

Live: Moto3 Great Britain

19:35 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 16)

19:45 to 20:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

US Open Primetime (Preview Show)

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Bordertown

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

20:00 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL: The First Crack (Episode 1)

20:15 to 21:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL: Sport Special

20:15 to 21:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: EFL: Swansea vs Birmingham

20:25 to 22:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Supercars The Bend (Qualifying 22)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Supercars South Australia (Qualifying 22)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

20:30 to 21:15

RACING.COM

MLS: NY Red Bulls v NY City FC

20:30 to 22:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian Final

20:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Schalke vs Bayern

20:40 to 21:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: SPFL: St Mirren vs Rangers

20:40 to 22:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MotoGP: The Grid (GP of Great Britain)

21:00 to 21:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Short List (Episode 32, Basketball)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

21:00 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Toymakerz (Misfit Toys With Motors)

21:00 to 21:58

Discovery Turbo

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 1)

21:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

21:00 to 22:00

Discovery Turbo +2

Supercars The Bend (Race 22)

21:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 22)

21:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: MotoGP (Race 12 Great Britain Grand Prix)

21:00 to 22:30

One

Serie A Mini Match (Parma vs Juventus)

21:10 to 21:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MotoGP Great Britain

21:27 to 22:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 6)

21:30 to 21:58

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 4 - Lunch)

21:30 to 22:10

9Gem Adelaide

Wimbledon: Final S. Williams v Halep

21:30 to 23:15

foxtel 4K

College Football (Florida v Miami)

21:30 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Final Day)

21:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Darts: Auckland Masters (Final Day)

21:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Serie A Mini Match (Fiorentina vs Napoli)

21:40 to 22:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

21:45 to 22:15

RACING.COM

WI v IND 1st Test Day 3

21:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 3

21:58 to 22:57

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

Live: Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 2)

22:00 to 01:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 4 - Afternoon Session)

22:10 to 03:00

9Gem Adelaide

The Beep Test (Episode 16)

22:15 to 22:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

22:15 to 22:45

RACING.COM

Live: MotoGP Post Race Show (GP of Great Britain)

22:20 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: MotoGP Post Race Show (GP of Great Britain)

22:20 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

EFL Mini Match: Derby vs West Brom

22:25 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Monaco vs Nimes

22:25 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Supercars Highlights (Supercars The Bend (Sun))

22:30 to 23:30

One

Supercars Trackside (The Bend Review)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Moto2 Great Britain

22:30 to 00:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

College Football (Samford v Youngstown State)

22:30 to 00:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: La Vuelta 2019 (Stage 2)

22:35 to 01:30

SBS VICELAND

Raceday Review - Ballarat

22:45 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Live: Moto2 Great Britain

22:45 to 00:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Moto2 Great Britain

22:45 to 00:06

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 4

22:45 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

22:55 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Leipzig vs Frankfurt

22:55 to 00:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 4

22:57 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Devonport Thoroughbreds (Devonport (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Toymakerz (Misfit Toys With Motors)

23:00 to 23:58

Discovery Turbo +2

Live: La Vuelta 2019 (Stage 2)

23:05 to 01:30

SBS VICELAND

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds (Kalgoorlie (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Bordertown

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Mini Match: R Madrid v Valladolid

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NRL Storm v Titans

23:30 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

23:30 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship Round 3

23:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL West Coast v Hawthorn

23:30 to 02:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Storm v Titans

23:33 to 01:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Monday, 26 Aug 19
Raceday Review - Bordertown

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Supercars The Bend (Qualifying 21)

00:05 to 00:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Qualifying 21)

00:05 to 00:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars The Bend (Qualifying 21)

00:06 to 00:36

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: LaLiga: Alaves vs Espanyol

00:20 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

00:25 to 00:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Undefined: ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup (Sprint 1)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

00:30 to 01:15

RACING.COM

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 3

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

00:35 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 21)

00:35 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

00:36 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Bundesliga Special: Report

00:55 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Serie A Mini Match (Parma vs Juventus)

00:55 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 3

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Raiders v Sea Eagles

01:00 to 02:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Final Day)

01:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Darts: Auckland Masters (Final Day)

01:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NRL Raiders v Sea Eagles

01:02 to 02:31

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cricket Legends: Andrew Symonds

01:05 to 01:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

01:15 to 01:45

RACING.COM

Live: Serie A: Udinese vs Milan

01:25 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Hertha vs Wolfsburg

01:25 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Hertha vs Wolfsburg

01:25 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:30 to 02:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

01:30 to 02:00

CNN

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 4

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 22)

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Supercars South Australia (Race 22)

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Tour C'ship Final

01:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 4

01:35 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Cycling: The Breakaway

01:45 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

01:45 to 02:15

RACING.COM

Little League World Series

02:00 to 02:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

AFL: The First Crack (Episode 1)

02:00 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL: Sport Special

02:00 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

02:00 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 4

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

02:15 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Live: LaLiga: Leganes vs Atletico

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Bordertown

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

NRL Dragons v Roosters

02:30 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: SportsCenter

02:30 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Aurora Games (Beach Volleyball)

02:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 5

02:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

02:31 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Devonport Thoroughbreds (Devonport (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Supercars Trackside (The Bend Review)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Judo: World Championship (Day 1 - Tokyo, Japan)

03:00 to 04:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Richmond v Brisbane

03:00 to 05:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Final

03:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 5

03:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

03:25 to 03:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds (Kalgoorlie (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Bordertown

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

03:30 to 04:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

03:52 to 04:41

Discovery Turbo

Serie A Classics (Roma vs Milan)

03:55 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

03:55 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 2)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Devonport Thoroughbreds (Devonport (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Bordertown

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Sportsline

04:00 to 04:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

04:00 to 04:45

RACING.COM

Live: Serie A: Sampdoria vs Lazio

04:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Serie A: Roma vs Genoa

04:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Ligue 1: PSG vs Toulouse

04:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga: Barcelona vs Real Betis

04:25 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds (Kalgoorlie (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ballarat

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

04:30 to 05:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Tour of Denmark (Stage 5)

04:30 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Power Stage)

04:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

04:30 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

04:45 to 05:15

RACING.COM

4WD Pro Tips

05:00 to 05:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 604)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 164)

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Raceday Review - Bordertown

05:15 to 05:45

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

AFL: Sport Special

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

05:30 to 06:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 604)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

05:30 to 07:00

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Ballarat

05:45 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

05:52 to 06:41

Discovery Turbo +2

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ballarat

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

World Sport

06:00 to 06:30

CNN

Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 10)

06:00 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Golf: Korn Ferry Tour (Boise Open Final Round)

06:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: FIM Speedway GP (Scandinavian Grand Prix)

06:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

06:10 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

06:25 to 06:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 16)

06:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 4

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Fishing Show

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Adelaide

Live: Sports First (Episode 604)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

06:55 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: Camp Nou

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Devonport Thoroughbreds (Devonport (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Devonport Thoroughbreds (Devonport (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

EFL Mini Match: Swansea vs Birmingham

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL: The First Crack (Episode 1)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 2)

07:00 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

07:00 to 09:30

foxtel 4K

EFL Mini Match: Swansea vs Birmingham

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Ian Rush

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 16)

07:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds (Kalgoorlie (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Mini Match: Leganes vs Atletico

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Baseball Tonight (Sunday Night Countdown)

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 604)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Serie A: Sampdoria vs Lazio

07:30 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WBBL: SF1 Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 238)

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

SPFL: St Mirren vs Rangers

07:40 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Toulouse

07:40 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: Silk Way Rally (On the Move to Silk Way)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Taranaki v Northland)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Real Betis

08:00 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Boeing Classic Final Round)

08:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Western Bulldogs v Adelaide

08:00 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

08:22 to 09:20

Discovery Turbo

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 Race 1 - Uddevalla, Sweden)

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Bordertown

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

NFL's Greatest Games (Super Bowl XLVII)

08:30 to 09:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: DTM (Round 6 United Kingdom)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Monster Jam (Orlando - Racing & Freestyle)

08:30 to 09:30

One

NRL Sharks v Warriors

08:30 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 425)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: MLB: Dodgers v Yankees

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 238)

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 1 - Uddevalla, Sweden)

09:00 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ballarat

09:00 to 09:45

RACING.COM

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Southland v North Harbour)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Mini Match: PSG vs Toulouse

09:20 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

IFISH

09:30 to 10:00

One

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 2)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MX2 Race 2 - Uddevalla, Sweden)

09:30 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Hiccup & Sneeze (Gold Medal Monsters)

09:30 to 10:00

9Go! Adelaide

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

BBL: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Sixers

09:30 to 10:15

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Wests Tigers v Knights

09:30 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 559)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

09:30 to 12:00

foxtel 4K

Live: NFL Preseason (Titans v Steelers)

09:30 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Sport

09:45 to 10:00

CNN

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

09:45 to 10:15

RACING.COM

LaLiga Goals Galore: Lionel Messi

09:50 to 10:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Rennes

09:50 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 2: Uddevalla, Sweden)

10:00 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Devonport Thoroughbreds (Devonport (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

10:00 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Auckland v Bay of Plenty)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Power Stage)

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Golf: World Long Drive Championship (Episode 1)

10:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL: Swansea vs Birmingham

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Fishing Impossible (Scotland)

10:10 to 11:15

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 6)

10:15 to 10:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Bordertown

10:15 to 10:45

RACING.COM

Serie A: Udinese vs Milan

10:15 to 12:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

10:22 to 11:20

Discovery Turbo +2

Raceday Review - Bordertown

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 238)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 559)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Car Racing: Endurance GT (From Suzuka, Japan)

10:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Sport

10:45 to 11:00

CNN

Raceday Review - Ballarat

10:45 to 11:30

RACING.COM

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 4

10:45 to 11:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

11:00 to 11:30

RACING.COM

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Final Round

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 16)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

11:30 to 12:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports Day (Episode 559)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Stock, Winternationals, Willowbank Raceway)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SportsCenter

11:30 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 238)

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 238)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 238)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

11:40 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 4

11:45 to 12:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Ligue 1 Mini Match: PSG vs Toulouse

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship Final

12:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL GWS v Sydney

12:00 to 14:30

foxtel 4K

Live: MLS: LAFC vs LA Galaxy

12:05 to 14:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: SPAL vs Atalanta

12:10 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Lake Balaton, Hungary)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Mini Match: Barcelona vs R Betis

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rugby: Women's International (Australia v Japan Game 1)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 559)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NFL's Greatest Games (2011 AFC Wild Card)

12:30 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 2)

12:30 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rowing: World Cup III: (Netherlands)

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Live: Swan Hill

12:30 to 16:45

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 4

12:45 to 13:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Leipzig vs Frankfurt

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SportsCenter (Featured: The Return (Rocky Bleier))

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Nazi Megastructures: Russia's War (Hitler's Fighting Retreat)

13:00 to 14:00

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Motorsport: Beyond The Wheel

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Mini Match: Leganes vs Atletico

13:30 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL Storm v Titans

13:30 to 14:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Women's International (Australia v Japan Game 2)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 559)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 5

13:45 to 16:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Silk Way Rally (On the Move to Silk Way)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter

14:00 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Serie A: Torino vs Sassuolo

14:00 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Real Betis

14:00 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

14:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian Final

14:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Goals Galore: Luis Suarez

14:05 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Toulouse

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 2)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 10)

14:30 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP Great Britain

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Raiders v Sea Eagles

14:30 to 15:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Women's International (Australia v New Zealand)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 559)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Knights v Panthers

14:30 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Sports Scene

14:45 to 15:00

CGTN

Nazi Megastructures: Russia's War (Hitler's Fighting Retreat)

15:00 to 16:00

Nat Geo +2

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Power Stage)

15:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 1 - Uddevalla, Sweden)

15:30 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Sailing Show (Episode 4)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Beep Test (Episode 16)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rugby: Women's International (New Zealand v Australia)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 559)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

15:30 to 17:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

LaLiga: Leganes vs Atletico

15:50 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motocross: MXGP World Championship (MXGP Race 2: Uddevalla, Sweden)

16:00 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Sea Eagles v Roosters

16:00 to 17:30

foxtel 4K

Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Day 1)

16:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Darts: Auckland Masters (Day 1)

16:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: World Long Drive Championship (Episode 1)

16:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL North Melbourne v Melbourne

16:00 to 18:33

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Cricket Legends: Brett Lee

16:05 to 16:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Serie A: Roma vs Genoa

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ronald Koeman

16:20 to 16:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 124)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: Silk Way Rally (Review 1)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Summer biathlon: World Championship (Men's Pursuit - Minsk, Belarus)

16:30 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Try Time (Round 23)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 5

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Aurora Games (Beach Volleyball)

16:30 to 20:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 5

16:35 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: SRI v NZL 2nd Test Day 5

16:35 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

SPFL: St Mirren vs Rangers

16:50 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: Silk Way Rally (Review 2)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

American Restoration (Motor Mayhem)

17:00 to 17:30

7mate Adelaide

Summer biathlon: World Championship (Women's Pursuit - Minsk, Belarus)

17:00 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 126)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

17:15 to 17:45

RACING.COM

La Vuelta 2019 Highlights (Stage 2)

17:30 to 18:00

SBS HD , SBS SA

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 2)

17:30 to 18:10

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto3 Great Britain

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Rugby C'ship: RSA v AUS

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NRL Raiders v Knights

17:30 to 19:00

foxtel 4K

Aurora Games (Beach Volleyball)

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 238)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 238)

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Ligue 1 Mini Match: PSG vs Toulouse

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.4)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 409)

18:00 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golfing World (Episode 161)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MLB: Dodgers v Yankees

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Final Day)

18:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Darts: Auckland Masters (Final Day)

18:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Shooting: Shotgun World Championship (Highlights Show - Lahti, Finland)

18:10 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Serie A: Udinese vs Milan

18:10 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 3)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Judo: World Championship (Day 1 - Tokyo, Japan)

18:30 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Rugby C'ship: AUS v ARG

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.3)

18:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 431)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 101)

18:33 to 19:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Tonight (Episode 122)

18:34 to 19:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sporting Greats: Dan Carter

18:40 to 19:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 5 - Pre-match)

19:00 to 19:30

9Gem Adelaide

4WD Pro Tips

19:00 to 19:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

19:00 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 88 Coaches Night)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 88)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Moto2 Great Britain

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 77 Coaches Night)

19:00 to 20:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 77)

19:00 to 20:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship Final

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

19:00 to 21:30

foxtel 4K

Live: International Basketball (USA v Canada, Game 1)

19:00 to 21:30

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Test Rugby: England vs Ireland

19:10 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Highway Patrol (Motorbike Mayhem)

19:30 to 20:00

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

19:30 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

19:30 to 20:00

RACING.COM

The Rugby C'ship: AUS v NZ

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 2)

19:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 431)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 5 - Morning Session)

19:30 to 21:30

9Gem Adelaide

Live: Judo: World Championship (Day 2 - Tokyo, Japan)

19:30 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorbike Cops

20:00 to 20:30

7HD Adelaide , Channel 7 Adelaide

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Mini Match (Roma vs Genoa)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Basketball: World Cup History (Basketball World Cup)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MotoGP Great Britain

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

20:30 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

EFL Mini Match: Swansea vs Birmingham

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rugby: Bledisloe Cup NZ v AUS

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.2)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SportsCenter

20:30 to 21:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NFL Preseason (Titans v Steelers)

20:30 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sporting Greats: Richie McCaw

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

21:00 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.4)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88 Coaches Night)

21:00 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88)

21:00 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Basketball: FIBA World Cup Classics (1994 Men's USA v Russia, Final)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Northwest 200 Part 1)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77 Coaches Night)

21:00 to 22:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77)

21:00 to 22:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Final Round

21:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 7)

21:30 to 21:58

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Pro Tips

21:30 to 22:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 5 - Lunch)

21:30 to 22:10

9Gem Adelaide

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Counties Manukau v Waikato)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.1)

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

21:30 to 23:00

foxtel 4K

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Real Betis

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 238)

21:30 to 23:30

SKY Racing

Test Rugby: Scotland vs France

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Olympic Pride, American Prejudice

21:35 to 23:00

NITV

WI v IND 1st Test Day 4

21:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 4

21:58 to 22:57

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 3)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Sport

22:00 to 22:30

CNN

Tennis: WTA Tour Bronx Final

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: The Ashes (Eng v Aus: Day 5 - Afternoon Session)

22:10 to 03:00

9Gem Adelaide

Business/Sports

22:15 to 22:30

TRT World

Live: Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 3)

22:15 to 01:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Mini Match (Parma vs Juventus)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Boeing Classic Final Round)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: FIM Speedway GP Highlights (Scandinavia)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter

22:30 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 5

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: La Vuelta 2019 (Stage 3)

22:35 to 01:35

SBS VICELAND

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 5

22:45 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 5

22:57 to 01:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 1)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Mini Match (Fiorentina vs Napoli)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88 Coaches Night)

23:00 to 00:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88)

23:00 to 00:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77 Coaches Night)

23:00 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77)

23:00 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: La Vuelta 2019 (Stage 3)

23:05 to 01:35

SBS VICELAND

MLS: LAFC vs LA Galaxy

23:20 to 01:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

General: The Short List (Episode 3, Football)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 1

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

23:30 to 00:30

CNN

Live: Viva LaLiga (Monday)

23:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Wimbledon: Final S. Williams v Halep

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Union Berlin

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Little League World Series (Presented by T-Mobile)

23:30 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Darts: New Zealand Darts Masters (Final Day)

23:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Darts: Auckland Masters (Final Day)

23:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 238)

23:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Tuesday, 27 Aug 19
Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

The Short List (Episode 4, Football)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Fishing Impossible (Scotland)

00:00 to 00:55

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

AFL Gold Coast v GWS

00:00 to 02:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Undefined: ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup (Sprint 2)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 2

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 4

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Canterbury Cup NSW (Newtown v Wests)

00:30 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 4

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga: Mallorca vs Sociedad

01:00 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Wimbledon: Final Djokovic v Federer

01:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cricket Legends: Ian Botham

01:05 to 01:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Rennes

01:10 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Paderborn vs Freiburg

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Golf: Tiger v Rocco 2008 US Open

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP Great Britain Practice 3

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SportsCenter

01:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 5

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Tennis: US Open (2019)

01:30 to 07:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: WI v IND 1st Test Day 5

01:35 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Cycling: The Breakaway

01:45 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Volleyball: European Championship (Women's Group Stage)

02:00 to 02:10

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 5

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MotoGP (Race 12 Great Britain Grand Prix)

02:00 to 03:30

One

Challenge Cup (SF#1 Warrington v Hull FC)

02:00 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

02:10 to 03:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

MotoGP Great Britain Qualifying

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Bledisloe Cup NZ v AUS

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 6

02:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.2)

02:50 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

03:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: NFL Live

03:00 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 6

03:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.3)

03:10 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Mainz vs Monchengladbach

03:10 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Judo: World Championship (Day 2 - Tokyo, Japan)

03:15 to 05:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 16)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

MotoGP Great Britain

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: November 16

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Challenge Cup (SF#2 St Helens v Halifax)

03:30 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rowing: World Cup III: (Netherlands)

03:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

American Restoration (Motor Mayhem)

03:40 to 04:10

7mate Adelaide

Serie A Classics (Lazio vs Inter)

03:50 to 04:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 23)

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

Io e Te (Condotto da Pierluigi Diaco, Sandra Milo, Valeria Graci)

04:00 to 05:30

RAI ITALIA

AFL Sydney v St Kilda

04:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Serie A: Inter vs Lecce

04:05 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

Golfing World (Episode 161)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Moto2 Great Britain

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Special: Report

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 605)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Challenge Cup (Final St Helens v Warrington)

05:00 to 06:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 165)

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

XTERRA Adventures (Taiwan)

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 10)

05:30 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto3 Great Britain

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 605)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: Korn Ferry Tour (Boise Open Final Round)

05:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Surf Lifesaving: Surf Life Saving C'ship

05:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

05:30 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

XTERRA Adventures (Greece)

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL Mini Match: Derby vs West Brom

06:10 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.1)

06:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

XTERRA Adventures (Belgium)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88 Coaches Night)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 5

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Fishing Show

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Adelaide

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Northwest 200 Part 1)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 605)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77 Coaches Night)

06:30 to 07:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77)

06:30 to 07:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 3)

06:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

EFL Mini Match: Swansea vs Birmingham

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.8)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Boeing Classic Final Round)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.4)

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.2)

07:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 3)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 605)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Tennis: US Open (2019)

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Final Round

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WBBL: SF2 Sixers v Renegades

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 239)

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 2)

07:40 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Silk Way Rally (Review 2)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

NRL Dragons v Roosters

08:00 to 09:30

foxtel 4K

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship Final

08:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Goals Galore: Luis Suarez

08:10 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Volleyball: European Championship (Women's Group Stage)

08:30 to 08:40

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Promises: Atletico vs Real Betis

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: Beyond The Wheel

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 426)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Canterbury Cup NSW (Newtown v Wests)

08:30 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

08:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: MLB: Brewers v Cardinals

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 239)

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Live: Tennis: US Open (Primetime at the US Open)

08:30 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

08:40 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

08:40 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Promises: SC Huelva vs Albacete

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Table Tennis World Tour (Czech Republic Day 1)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

EFL: Derby vs West Brom

09:10 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Hiccup & Sneeze (The Magical Cave)

09:30 to 10:00

9Go! Adelaide

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Promises: Levante vs Sevilla

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Moto2 Great Britain

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 560)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Serie A: Inter vs Lecce

09:30 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

09:30 to 12:00

foxtel 4K

Live: WWE Raw (Episode 57)

09:30 to 12:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Racing Replay: Lismore Thoroughbreds (Lismore (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

10:00 to 10:30

RACING.COM

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

10:00 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Promises: Madrid CFF vs Deportivo

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Final Round

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Fishing Impossible (Norway)

10:15 to 11:15

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

American Restoration (Motor Mayhem)

10:30 to 11:00

7mate Adelaide

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

10:30 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Promises: UDG Tenerife v Espanyol

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 5

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

MotoGP Great Britain

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 239)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 560)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Tour de l'Avenir (Stage 10)

10:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

11:00 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.4)

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Athletic vs Valencia

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.1)

11:20 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Day 3)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Sharks v Warriors

11:30 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Promises: SC Huelva vs Atletico

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 5

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 560)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

EFL: Stoke vs Leeds

11:30 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian Final

11:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

International Basketball (USA v Canada, Game 1)

11:30 to 14:00

SBS VICELAND

Live: MLB: Mariners v Yankees

11:30 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 57)

11:30 to 14:30

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 239)

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 239)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 239)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Best of 6 Nations (Scotland vs Wales)

12:00 to 12:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88 Coaches Night)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Moto2 Great Britain

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: IndyCar Highlights (Gateway)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77 Coaches Night)

12:00 to 13:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Olympic Pride, American Prejudice

12:00 to 13:25

NITV

AFL Brisbane v Western Bulldogs

12:00 to 14:30

foxtel 4K

International Basketball (USA v Canada, Game 1)

12:00 to 14:30

SBS VICELAND

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

12:14 to 13:12

Discovery Turbo

Test Rugby: Scotland vs France

12:15 to 14:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Valladolid

12:20 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Volleyball: European Championship (Women's Group Stage)

12:30 to 12:40

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 5

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Hawke's Bay v Otago)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 560)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:30 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Live: Mornington

12:30 to 16:45

RACING.COM

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 3)

12:40 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

MotoGP Great Britain

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

13:20 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Auckland v Bay of Plenty)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 560)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: World Long Drive Championship (Episode 1)

13:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL: Swansea vs Birmingham

13:50 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Silk Way Rally (Review 1)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Boxing: Jeff Horn v Manny Pacquiao

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NRL Wests Tigers v Knights

14:00 to 15:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Richmond v Brisbane

14:00 to 16:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Best of 6 Nations (France vs Scotland)

14:05 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.2)

14:10 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Garage Rehab (Elite Powersports)

14:14 to 15:12

Discovery Turbo +2

Test Rugby: England vs Ireland

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: Silk Way Rally (Review 2)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Tasman v Manawatu)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 560)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Knights v Dragons

14:30 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

14:30 to 16:20

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Tennis: US Open (Best of the Day)

14:30 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sports Scene

14:45 to 15:00

CGTN

The Speedway Show

15:00 to 15:30

Aurora

Pro Box Masters (Kell Brook v Michael Zerafa)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Northwest 200 Part 1)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

15:00 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Real Betis

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

15:30 to 16:00

Aurora

WI v IND 1st Test Day 5

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: The Players Official Film (2019)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Horseshow Jumping (CHIO Aachen)

15:30 to 16:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Wellington v Canterbury)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 560)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.4)

15:50 to 16:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Moto2 Great Britain

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 6

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NRL Sharks v Roosters

16:00 to 17:30

foxtel 4K

Best of 6 Nations (Ireland vs France)

16:10 to 16:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Volleyball: European Championship (Women's Group Stage)

16:20 to 16:35

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MLS: LAFC vs LA Galaxy

16:20 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ISSF Shooting World Cup (50m Rifle)

16:25 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 125)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cricket Legends: Shane Warne

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 88 Coaches Night)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Golfing World (Episode 162)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The Bowls Show (Episode 14)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 77 Coaches Night)

16:30 to 17:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLB: Brewers v Cardinals

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 3)

16:35 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 127)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

MotoGP Great Britain

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rodeo: Pro Bull Riding Series (Austin, TX)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Viva LaLiga (Monday)

17:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tennis: US Open (Best of the Day)

17:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

La Vuelta 2019 Highlights (Stage 3)

17:30 to 18:00

SBS HD , SBS SA

4WD Pro Tips

17:30 to 18:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Trackwork

17:30 to 18:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (Tour Championship)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Counties Manukau v Waikato)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Raiders v Eels

17:30 to 19:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 239)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

The Speedway Show

18:00 to 18:30

Aurora

The Football Review (Episode 713)

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 410)

18:00 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Review)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Friends (The One With The Ultimate Fighting Champion)

18:30 to 19:00

9Go! Adelaide

LaLiga News (Ep.22)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Basketball: FIBA World Cup Preview (Basketball World Cup Preview)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Judo: World Championship (Day 2 - Tokyo, Japan)

18:30 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Catching Pen (Series 19 28)

18:30 to 19:30

SKY Racing 2

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Taranaki v Northland)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 432)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 102)

18:33 to 19:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Tonight (Episode 123)

18:34 to 19:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A: Inter vs Lecce

18:40 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

19:00 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Mini Match: Celta vs Real Madrid

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 89 Players Night)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WI v IND 1st Test Day 5

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing (Costa Rica)

19:00 to 20:00

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Motorsport: IndyCar Highlights (Gateway)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 78 Players Night)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

19:00 to 20:30

foxtel 4K

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

19:30 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Specials: Miquel Soller

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Cincinnati)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Pie in the Sky (Devils on Horseback (1))

19:30 to 20:30

7TWO Adelaide

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Southland v North Harbour)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 432)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Tennis: Strokes of Genius

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Judo: World Championship (Day 3 - Tokyo, Japan)

19:30 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 239)

19:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Inside Sailing (Episode 8)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

US Open Primetime

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

MLS Highlights (Week 25)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Sri Lanka v New Zealand 2nd Test Day 5

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Two and a Half Men (Baseball Was Better With Steroids)

20:30 to 21:00

ELEVEN

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 1)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The Speedway Show

20:30 to 21:00

Aurora

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.2)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

20:30 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL 360 (Episode 89 Players Night)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Basketball: FIBA World Cup Classics (2006 Men's Greece v USA, Semi Final)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.1)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLB: Mariners v Yankees

20:30 to 22:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

20:30 to 23:00

foxtel 4K

Tennis: US Open (Primetime at the US Open)

20:30 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

21:00 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Mass Participation (SwanseaTriathlon)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 78 Players Night)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Final Mumbai v Chennai

21:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Qtr Final 1st Leg)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Mini Match (Inter vs Lecce)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Basketball: FIBA World Cup Classics (2010 Men's Turkey v USA, Final)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling Series (Port to Port Newcastle)

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 239)

21:30 to 23:30

SKY Racing

Trackwork

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (QF 1st Leg)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.4)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

22:00 to 22:30

CNN

AFL 360 (Episode 89 Players Night)

22:00 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Final Round

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 22)

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Business/Sports

22:15 to 22:30

TRT World

Live: Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 4)

22:15 to 01:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 8)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga 2 Highlights (Ep.2)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 6

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: La Vuelta 2019 (Stage 4)

22:30 to 01:30

SBS VICELAND

4WD Pro Tips

23:00 to 23:30

Aurora

World Sailing Show (Episode 4)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.2)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Fishing For Giants (Nile Perch)

23:00 to 00:00

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

NRL 360 (Episode 78 Players Night)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: La Vuelta 2019 (Stage 4)

23:00 to 01:30

SBS VICELAND

General: The Short List (Episode 5, Best Sports Villains)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: Australia v West Indies

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Supercars Trackside (The Bend Review)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Rugby C'ship: RSA v AUS

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

23:30 to 00:30

CNN

Golf: Korn Ferry Tour (Boise Open Final Round)

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Tuesday)

23:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Cagliari vs Brescia

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Dijon vs Bordeaux

23:30 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Sydney v St Kilda

23:30 to 02:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 239)

23:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Wednesday, 28 Aug 19
4WD Pro Tips

00:00 to 00:30

Aurora

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

General: The Short List (Episode 6, Football)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Fishing Impossible (Norway)

00:05 to 01:00

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Friends (The One With The Ultimate Fighting Champion)

00:30 to 01:00

9Go! Adelaide

Undefined: ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup (Slalom 1)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Alaska's Wild Gourmet (Surfer's Delight)

00:30 to 01:00

7mate Adelaide

Motorsport: NASCAR Cup Series Highlights (Martinsville)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup: India v Afghanistan

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Rugby C'ship: AUS v ARG

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

00:30 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NRL Eels v Bulldogs

00:30 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Pie in the Sky (Devils on Horseback (1))

00:45 to 01:45

7TWO Adelaide

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Boeing Classic Final Round)

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 5

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga: Celta vs Valencia

01:00 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Verona vs Bologna

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.3)

01:25 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Motorsport: NASCAR Cup Series Highlights (Texas)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup: New Zealand v West Indies

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: SportsCenter

01:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Table Tennis World Tour (Czech Republic Day 1)

01:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Tennis: US Open (2019)

01:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Cycling: The Breakaway

01:45 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Equestrian: Horse Excellence

02:00 to 02:35

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 6

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFLW: Collingwood v Melbourne

02:00 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Golf: USLPGA CP Women's Open Final Round

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Cowboys v Panthers

02:00 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Ligue 1: Montpellier vs Lyon

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: NASCAR Cup Series Highlights (Bristol)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup: Pakistan v New Zealand

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Judo: World Championship (Day 3 - Tokyo, Japan)

02:35 to 04:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Live: NFL Live

03:00 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Tahiti Pro, Day 7

03:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.1)

03:10 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 1)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Review)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup: Pakistan v Afghanistan

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Broncos v Rabbitohs

03:30 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football: South Korea v Socceroos

03:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Carabao Cup Classic (Liverpool vs Chelsea)

03:50 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 6)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503

Golf: Playing Lessons (Episode 1)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Fishing For Giants (Nile Perch)

04:00 to 05:00

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

Io e Te (Condotto da Pierluigi Diaco, Sandra Milo, Valeria Graci)

04:00 to 05:30

RAI ITALIA

AFL Collingwood v Essendon

04:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Crewe vs Aston Villa

04:10 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Newport vs West Ham

04:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Golfing World (Episode 162)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: IndyCar Highlights (Gateway)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup: Sri Lanka v West Indies

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 4)

04:30 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.3)

04:40 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 1)

05:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 606)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing To Win (Series 19 69)

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Sharks v Warriors

05:00 to 06:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 166)

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

Supercars The Bend (Race 21)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup: Sri Lanka v West Indies

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Rugby C'ship: AUS v NZ

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 606)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: Euro PGA Scandinavian Final

05:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Geelong v Carlton

05:30 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

MLS Highlights (Week 25)

05:40 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Pro Tips

06:00 to 06:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Copa Libertadores Highlights (QF 1st Leg)

06:10 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.4)

06:10 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

AFL 360 (Episode 89 Players Night)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Fishing Show

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Adelaide

Shotgun World Championship (Trap Mixed)

06:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup: Final England v New Zealand

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 78 Players Night)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 606)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Supercars The Bend (Race 22)

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

06:30 to 08:35

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (QF 1st Leg)

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 2)

06:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UFC Top 10 (Submission Artists)

07:00 to 07:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.3)

07:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 8)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Bowls Show (Episode 14)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 606)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WBBL: Final Sixers v Heat

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: USPGA: Tour Championship Final

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 240)

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

MLS Highlights (Week 25)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.2)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Supercars Trackside (The Bend Review)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

08:00 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

LaLiga Goals Galore: Lionel Messi

08:10 to 08:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Mini Match: Montpellier vs Lyon

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Top Gear: The Ashes

08:15 to 09:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

UFC Ultimate Knockouts (Fastest Knockouts)

08:30 to 09:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Swan Hill

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis vs Albacete

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 427)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

QLD Cup (Burleigh Bears v Sunshine Coast)

08:30 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Table Tennis World Tour (Czech Republic Day 1)

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 240)

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Live: Tennis: US Open (Primetime at the US Open)

08:30 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga Goals Galore: Luis Suarez

08:35 to 08:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Vuelta a Espana (Stage 4)

08:35 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.1)

08:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (QF 1st Leg)

08:50 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga Promises: Levante vs Madrid CFF

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SportsCenter

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Germany Review)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Qtr Final 1st Leg)

09:20 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 11)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Hiccup & Sneeze (What's Happening to Bibi)

09:30 to 10:00

9Go! Adelaide

Racing Replay: Mackay Thoroughbreds (Mackay (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Trackwork

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

LaLiga Promises: Deportivo vs Sevilla

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 561)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WWE Smackdown (Episode 57)

09:30 to 11:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Fremantle

09:30 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Serie A Classics (Roma vs Inter)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Palmeiras vs Gremio

09:50 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: La Equidad v Atletico M

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 12)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Porsche Supercup Series (Round 6 Hungary)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Scone Thoroughbreds (Scone (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Wests Tigers v Knights

10:00 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Promises: Rayo vs UDG Tenerife

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

10:30 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Promises: Malaga vs Athletic

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Fishing Impossible (Peru)

10:30 to 11:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Golf: The Players Official Film (2019)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Super Trucks Nationals (Wakefield Park Raceway)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 240)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Southland v North Harbour)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 561)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Dragons v Roosters

10:30 to 12:00

foxtel 4K

Athletics: IAAF Diamond League (Paris, France)

10:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

4WD Pro Tips

11:00 to 11:30

Aurora

NRL Storm v Titans

11:00 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Promises: Atletico vs Albacete

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Friends (The One With The Ultimate Fighting Champion)

11:30 to 12:00

9Go! Adelaide

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 19)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Raiders v Sea Eagles

11:30 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis vs SC Huelva

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Round 3 Auckland v Bay of Plenty)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 561)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WNBA: Mystics v Sparks

11:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 57)

11:30 to 13:30

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 240)

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 240)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 240)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing