Saturday, 21 Sep 19
Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times) On Now

20:58 to 21:30

ABC News

Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times) On Now

21:00 to 21:30

ABC News

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1) On Now

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: EWC: 24 hours of Bol d'Or (World Endurance Championship)

22:15 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

22:55 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

23:00 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sunday, 22 Sep 19
STIHL Timbersports Series (The New Champ)

00:25 to 00:55

7mate Adelaide

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

01:00 to 02:00

9Go! Adelaide

Athletics: Track & Field Weekly (Episode 23)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Test Mini: India v South Africa Game 2

02:30 to 02:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 8)

07:27 to 08:01

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

07:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

08:50 to 12:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

08:50 to 12:38

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (The International Champions Trophy)

10:00 to 11:00

7mate Adelaide

International Gymnastics (2019: Individual All Around World Cup (Gbr) Part 2)

10:00 to 11:55

NITV

International Gymnastics (2019: Individual All Around World Cup (Gbr) Part 2)

10:00 to 12:00

NITV

Japan Sportscope

11:20 to 11:30

NHK World

Schoolboy Cup (Nth Conf SF#1 St Brendan's College Yeppoon v Marsden)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

12:55 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

13:00 to 13:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Short List (Episode 35, Upsets in Combat Sport)

13:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: EWC: 24 hours of Bol d'Or (FIM Endurance World Championship)

13:30 to 23:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Simpsons (A Test Before Trying)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

World Sailing Show

14:00 to 14:30

CNBC

The Simpsons (A Test Before Trying)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX8+2

Japan Sportscope

16:50 to 17:00

NHK World

Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times)

16:59 to 17:30

ABC News

Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times)

17:00 to 17:30

ABC News

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

VICE World of Sports (The Eternal Derby)

17:30 to 18:00

NITV

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

19:55 to 20:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

20:00 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

20:50 to 21:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

21:37 to 22:07

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Japan Sportscope

23:20 to 23:30

NHK World

Monday, 23 Sep 19
Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 2)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

00:30 to 01:04

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

00:30 to 01:07

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Shooting: European Championship (Men's 50m Rifle Final - Bologna, Italy)

00:30 to 01:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Shooting: European Championship (Women's 25m Pistol Final - Bologna, Italy)

01:15 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Shooting: European Championship (Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final - Bologna, Italy)

02:00 to 02:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Japan Sportscope

05:20 to 05:25

NHK World

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

05:27 to 06:26

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

08:30 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

10:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

La Domenica Sportiva (Condotto da Paola Ferrari, Jacopo Volpi, Cristina Caruso, Tommaso Mecarozzi)

11:15 to 12:45

RAI ITALIA

ISU Figure Skating (USA Grand Prix)

11:30 to 13:30

SBS VICELAND

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ISU Figure Skating (USA Grand Prix)

12:00 to 14:00

SBS VICELAND

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

18:00 to 18:33

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

FIBA World Cup 2018 Opals Retrospective

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

La Domenica Sportiva (Condotto da Paola Ferrari, Jacopo Volpi, Cristina Caruso, Tommaso Mecarozzi)

21:00 to 22:30

RAI ITALIA

Tuesday, 24 Sep 19
Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

01:00 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

01:45 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rai TG Sport

03:00 to 03:30

RAI ITALIA

Temples of Sport: Maracana

03:20 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

06:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Series Preview)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 1

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

08:50 to 12:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup (Slalom 1)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 2

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Chatsworth House)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 3

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

ISU Figure Skating (2018/19: Canada Grand Prix Part 1)

11:30 to 13:30

SBS VICELAND

FIBA World Cup 2018 Opals Retrospective

12:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

ISU Figure Skating (2018/19: Canada Grand Prix Part 1)

12:00 to 14:00

SBS VICELAND

ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup (Slalom 2)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

12:55 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup (Sprint 1)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Wiesbaden)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

FIBA World Cup 2018 Opals Retrospective

16:30 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.1)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.2)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.3)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Wednesday, 25 Sep 19
Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

00:40 to 01:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.3)

01:10 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Swimming: FINA World Cup (Singapore Final Day)

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Swimming: FINA World Cup (Singapore Day 2)

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:00 to 03:30

RAI ITALIA

Carabao Cup Highlights: Round 2

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

03:40 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Pre Game

04:00 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Arsenal v Nott Forest

04:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Preston vs Man City

04:15 to 06:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 5)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

05:40 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Post Game

06:15 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Compound - Moscow, Russia)

06:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Carabao Cup: Colchester vs Tottenham

07:30 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

09:20 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Arsenal vs Nottm Forest

09:50 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence (Magazine Show)

10:00 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Compound - Moscow, Russia)

11:30 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

ISU Figure Skating (2018/19: Canada Grand Prix Part 2)

11:30 to 13:30

SBS VICELAND

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

12:00 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ISU Figure Skating (2018/19: Canada Grand Prix Part 2)

12:00 to 14:00

SBS VICELAND

Carabao Cup: Mini (Preston vs Man City)

12:10 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Portsmouth vs Southampton

12:40 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World of X Games (Joss Christensen's The Missing Peace)

14:30 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Carabao Cup: Mini (Arsenal v Nottm Forest)

15:10 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Preston vs Man City

15:50 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fraggle Rock (The Doozer Contest)

17:30 to 18:00

NITV

Temples of Sport: Wembley

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Colchester vs Tottenham

18:10 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Mini (Preston vs Man City)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Carabao Cup: Mini (Arsenal v Nottm Forest)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Preston vs Man City

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Documentary: Sporting Nation (Episode 1)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Thursday, 26 Sep 19
Documentary: Sporting Nation (Episode 2)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Documentary: Sporting Nation (Episode 3)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:00 to 03:30

RAI ITALIA

Carabao Cup: Mini (Arsenal v Nottm Forest)

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Pre Game

04:00 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence (Magazine Show)

04:00 to 05:05

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Carabao Cup: MK Dons vs Liverpool

04:15 to 06:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Man Utd vs Rochdale

04:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Post Game

06:15 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Mini (Arsenal v Nottm Forest)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Carabao Cup: Mini (Preston vs Man City)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Chelsea vs Grimsby

07:30 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Marsh Cup (New South Wales v South Australia)

08:50 to 12:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sailing: Spirit of Yachting (Episode 1, Rolex Giraglia)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Carabao Cup: Man Utd vs Rochdale

09:50 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Equestrian: Youth World Championship (Belgium)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

FIM TrialGP World Championship (Spain)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

ISU Figure Skating (2018/19: Finland Grand Prix)

11:30 to 13:30

SBS VICELAND