Wednesday, 24 Jul 19
Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 9) On Now

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos On Now

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

18:40 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Air Crash Investigations (Deadly Display)

19:30 to 20:30

7TWO Adelaide

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

20:25 to 20:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC Football (Juventus V Inter Milan)

20:45 to 23:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Adam Hett: The Football Superstar

21:30 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

21:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

21:45 to 23:15

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Specials: Promoted Team

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Rewind: A-League (2009/10 Grand Final, Melbourne v Sydney)

23:15 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Docs: Goalkeepers

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32, Campbelltown City SC v Melbourne City FC)

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

23:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Thursday, 25 Jul 19
LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

01:00 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

02:00 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Godoy Cruz vs Palmeiras

02:50 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

03:50 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Olimpia

04:40 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Paw Patrol (Pups Save the Soccer Game/Pups Save a Lucky Collar)

06:00 to 06:30

9Go! Adelaide

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Napoli)

06:10 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (End of Season Review)

06:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: San Lorenzo vs Cerro

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Nacional v Internacional

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: ICC Football (Fiorentina V Benfica)

09:30 to 11:45

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Serie A Classics (Napoli vs Lazio)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

09:50 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Atletico PR vs Boca Jnrs

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

11:55 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa Suda: Botafogo vs Atletico MG

12:30 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

13:50 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Club Nacional vs Internacional

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

16:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Inter)

17:40 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Inter vs Juventus)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Rewind: A-League (2005/06 Grand Final, Sydney v Central Coast)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Tottenham Hotspur V Manchester United)

20:55 to 23:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

LaLiga Docs: Football 2.0

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Specials: European Hopes

22:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Docs: Reaching The Elite

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Friday, 26 Jul 19
LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

00:30 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Espanyol vs Barcelona)

00:50 to 02:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 706)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

02:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Classic (Atletico vs Real Madrid)

02:40 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Overachievers)

04:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

06:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

08:00 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

09:25 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians v Wanderers

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Cafu

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Wanderers

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

15:20 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thurs Replay: Kembla Grange T'breds (Kembla Grange (R))

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

17:40 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Top Scorer

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Docs: Play On

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Saturday, 27 Jul 19
Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

01:50 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Basque Teams)

07:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Madrid

09:00 to 09:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: New York City vs Sporting KC

09:05 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Real Madrid V Atletico Madrid)

09:15 to 11:45

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

rage: Guest Programmer (Splendour in the Grass Special)

09:30 to 11:01

ABC HD , ABC SA

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

11:05 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Atlanta United FC v LAFC

11:30 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: New York City vs Sporting KC

15:20 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Atlanta United FC v LAFC

15:30 to 17:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

16:40 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Season Review)

18:10 to 19:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

19:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Viva LaLiga (Atletico/Valencia)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Chile vs Peru

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sunday, 28 Jul 19
Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

00:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

rage: Guest Programmer (Splendour in the Grass Special)

00:35 to 05:00

ABC HD , ABC SA

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs PSG)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Nice)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

09:05 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Sevilla)

09:20 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs FC Cincinnati

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Chicago vs DC United

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

11:05 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

11:35 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: San Jose vs Colorado

11:35 to 13:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: Portland vs LA Galaxy

12:20 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

13:35 to 13:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

13:55 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

14:10 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Game of their Lives)

14:20 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

14:40 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Chile vs Peru

14:40 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ladies Gaelic Football

15:50 to 16:00

NITV

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Portland vs LA Galaxy

18:30 to 20:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

20:55 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Chicago vs DC United

21:20 to 23:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Top Goals 2

21:55 to 22:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ian Rush

22:25 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Game of their Lives)

23:10 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Monday, 29 Jul 19
Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

01:40 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

02:00 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Toronto vs FC Cincinnati

04:00 to 05:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (AC Milan V Benfica)

04:30 to 06:45

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

05:50 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Special: The Entertainers

06:10 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Tolisso, Pavard & Co

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

07:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Viva LaLiga (Barcelona)

10:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (End of Season Review)

10:20 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Chicago vs DC United

11:30 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD