Friday, 22 Mar 19
Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark) On Now

16:15 to 17:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Rolex Grand Slam (From Netherlands)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Rolex Grand Slam (From Netherlands)

20:00 to 21:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Saturday, 23 Mar 19
Sporting Greats: Bernard Hinault

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Brendon McCullum

01:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

03:00 to 03:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Live: Scottish Championship (Partick vs Inverness CT)

05:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Doping: The Endless Chase

06:00 to 07:00

Al Jazeera

Rally: European Championship (Day 2 - Portugal)

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rally: European Championship (Day 2 - Portugal)

08:45 to 09:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (The STIHL Timbersports Australian Ch)

09:00 to 10:00

7mate Brisbane

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

10:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Brendon McCullum

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sport Special

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Scottish Championship (Partick vs Inverness CT)

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sport Special

11:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Parkour Championship 2018 (The WPC Season Highlights)

13:00 to 13:30

CNBC

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

14:00 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ISU Figure Skating (Four Continents Part 3)

15:00 to 16:15

SBS HD , SBS Queensland

Rally: European Championship (Day 2 - Portugal)

15:30 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

David Attenborough's Life Story (Growing Up)

16:30 to 17:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

The Point (Sport in Our Community)

17:00 to 18:00

NITV

David Attenborough's Life Story (Growing Up)

18:30 to 19:30

Nat Geo +2

Scottish Championship (Partick vs Inverness CT)

20:00 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Guy Martin: The World's Fastest Van

21:30 to 23:05

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Doping: The Endless Chase

22:00 to 23:00

Al Jazeera

Sunday, 24 Mar 19
Equestrian: Saut Hermes (from Paris, France)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

05:00 to 06:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Round 1, Abu Dhabi)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Barbie: Dreamtopia (Unicorn in the Cloud: A Story About Imagination/Sailing on a String: A Story About Kindness)

06:30 to 07:00

9Go! Brisbane

Water Skiing: Southern 80 Ski Racing (2018)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - Acores, Portugal)

10:00 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - Acores, Portugal)

10:15 to 10:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's Semi Finals: from Silkeborg, Denmark)

10:30 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's Semi-finals)

10:45 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's Semi Finals: from Silkeborg, Denmark)

10:45 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Doping: The Endless Chase

11:00 to 12:00

Al Jazeera

Japan Sportscope

11:50 to 12:00

NHK World

Rally: European Championship (Review - Acores, Portugal)

15:30 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Japan Sportscope

17:10 to 17:20

NHK World

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (from Paris, France)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sport Special

18:00 to 20:20

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Curling: World Championship (Women's Bronze Medal Match: from Silkeborg, Denmark)

19:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Japan Sportscope

21:30 to 21:40

NHK World

Sport Special

23:00 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (from Paris, France)

23:30 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Japan Sportscope

23:50 to 00:00

NHK World

Monday, 25 Mar 19
Live: Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

00:30 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Japan Sportscope

01:50 to 02:00

NHK World

Japan Sportscope

05:50 to 06:00

NHK World

Japan Sportscope

07:50 to 08:00

NHK World

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's Gold Medal Match)

10:00 to 11:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's Gold Medal Match)

10:15 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sports Doping: The Endless Chase

16:00 to 17:00

Al Jazeera

Equestrian: Saut Hermes

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - Acores, Portugal)

17:00 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Reds (Oliver Webb)

18:00 to 18:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Tuesday, 26 Mar 19
Sporting Reds (Oliver Webb)

04:00 to 04:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Survival of the Fittest

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sport Special

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (from Paris, France)

09:00 to 09:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

09:00 to 09:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (from Paris, France)

09:45 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - Acores, Portugal)

11:30 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Round 1, Abu Dhabi)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - Acores, Portugal)

14:00 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Survival of the Fittest

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Water Skiing: Southern 80 Ski Racing (2018)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

21:30 to 22:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (From Paris)

22:45 to 23:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Saut Hermes (from Paris, France)

23:30 to 00:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Wednesday, 27 Mar 19
Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Water Skiing: Southern 80 Ski Racing (Prod Year 2018)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD