Friday, 24 May 19
The Premier League Review Show On Now

04:00 to 05:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Bundesliga: TBC v TBC On Now

04:20 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Stuttgart v U Berlin On Now

04:20 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SPFL: TBC v TBC On Now

04:40 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: SPFL: Dundee Utd vs St Mirren On Now

04:40 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren On Now

04:40 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:00 to 06:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha vs Bayern)

06:25 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha v Bayern)

06:25 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

06:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:45 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Celtic v Hearts

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Villarreal vs PSG

07:30 to 08:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Villarreal v PSG

07:30 to 08:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Promises: Valencia vs Inter

08:05 to 08:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Valencia v Inter

08:05 to 08:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Wanderers vs Cerro

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Wanderers v Cerro

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians v Lara

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Sevilla vs Real Madrid

08:35 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Sevilla v Real Madrid

08:35 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Young Boys 18/19 (H))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis vs Espanyol

09:10 to 09:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis v Espanyol

09:10 to 09:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

09:45 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid v Betis

09:45 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Wolfsburg vs Bayern)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Wolfsburg v Bayern)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Alaves)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona v Alaves)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Fluminense v Nacional

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Del Valle vs UC

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Del Valle v UC

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Argentinos vs Tolima

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Argentinos v Tolima

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

11:00 to 12:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

11:45 to 12:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Celtic v Hearts

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Union Berlin

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Union Berlin

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd vs St Mirren

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: Rapid Vienna v United 96/97)

14:00 to 14:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians v Lara

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Aston Villa v West Brom

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

15:00 to 16:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:30 to 15:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby v Leeds

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom v Aston Villa

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds v Derby

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense v Nacional

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Preview Show (Ep.38)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd vs St Mirren

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

20:00 to 21:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Viva LaLiga (Thursday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

21:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Union Berlin

21:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Union Berlin

21:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

21:15 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Docs: Sporting Directors

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

23:02 to 00:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Saturday, 25 May 19
LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense v Atl Nacional

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Celta vs Rayo

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Rayo)

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Huesca)

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

01:00 to 02:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

01:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians v Lara

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Alaves vs Girona

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Celta v Rayo

02:00 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

02:30 to 03:00

Al Jazeera

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid v Girona)

03:40 to 03:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs PSG)

03:40 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Rionegro v Independiente

03:40 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Alaves v Girona

03:50 to 05:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Preview Show (Ep.38)

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs Nice)

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

05:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille v PSG)

05:30 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

05:45 to 07:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

05:55 to 06:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:00 to 06:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

06:25 to 06:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

06:55 to 07:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

06:55 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

07:00 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

07:25 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

07:30 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

07:35 to 08:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Specials: Abel Resino

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

08:00 to 09:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

08:30 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

08:35 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Fulham 18/19 (H))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: MLS: Orlando v LA Galaxy

09:05 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Orlando vs LA Galaxy

09:05 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

10:00 to 11:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

11:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Limon, Costa Rica)

11:05 to 11:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Bradford v Millwall

11:25 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Bradford v Millwall

11:40 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Blackpool v Exeter

11:55 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

All About A-League

12:00 to 12:30

Aurora

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

12:00 to 12:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

12:00 to 13:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Blackpool v Exeter

12:10 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Reading v Huddersfield

12:25 to 12:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: LAFC vs Montreal

12:35 to 14:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: LAFC v Montreal

12:35 to 14:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Reading v Huddersfield

12:40 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Coventry v Exeter

12:55 to 13:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (1963 FA Cup Final: v Leicester)

13:00 to 13:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Coventry vs Exeter

13:10 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury v Rotherham

13:25 to 13:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury vs Rotherham

13:40 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Fulham v Aston Villa

13:55 to 14:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: AC Milan v United 09/10)

14:00 to 14:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Fulham vs Aston Villa

14:10 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

14:25 to 14:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (2010 League Cup Final: v Aston Villa)

14:30 to 15:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

14:35 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

14:40 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren

14:55 to 16:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:15 to 15:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

15:30 to 16:00

Al Jazeera

Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Road To The FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

16:00 to 16:35

SBS HD , SBS Queensland

Bundesliga Classic (Bayern v Bremen)

16:45 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Union Berlin

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Orlando v LA Galaxy

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nimes vs Lyon

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

17:30 to 18:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Ligue 1: Marseille vs Montpellier

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 6)

18:30 to 19:20

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 5)

18:30 to 19:20

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

18:45 to 19:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Bundesliga Champions

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Mansfield vs Newport

19:30 to 22:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Mansfield v Newport

19:30 to 22:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (1963 FA Cup Final: v Leicester)

20:00 to 20:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

MLS: LAFC vs Montreal

20:00 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: LAFC v Montreal

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Premier League Years (2002/2003)

21:30 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: Nimes vs Lyon

21:50 to 22:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

22:00 to 23:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Chelsea v Man City - FA Cup 12/13

22:00 to 00:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Forest Green vs Tranmere

22:05 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Forest Green v Tranmere

22:05 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Marseille vs Montpellier

22:20 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

22:50 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG

23:20 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

23:30 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

23:50 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

23:55 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

23:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Trophy Presentation

23:55 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sunday, 26 May 19
MLS: Orlando v LA Galaxy

00:00 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

00:50 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

01:20 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Frosinone vs Chievo

01:50 to 03:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Trophy Presentation

01:55 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay

02:00 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ligue 1: Angers vs St Etienne

02:00 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2002/2003)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Ligue 1: Marseille vs Montpellier

03:50 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Juan Manuel Fangio

03:55 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Lothar Matthaus

03:55 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

03:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

04:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Serie A: Bologna vs Napoli

04:25 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Nimes v Lyon

04:55 to 06:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Nice v Monaco

05:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

05:30 to 05:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Wagga (R))

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

05:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: Rennes vs Lille

05:40 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Chelsea v Man City - FA Cup 12/13

05:45 to 06:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: MLS: Chicago v New York City

05:50 to 07:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Chicago vs New York City

05:50 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:15 to 06:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

06:30 to 08:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v Steaua - UCL 13/14 (Steaua Bucharest V Chelsea 13/14)

07:00 to 07:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco v PSG)

07:00 to 07:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Treble Twenty (Arsenal v United FAC SF Replay)

07:00 to 07:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

07:15 to 07:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

07:15 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

07:50 to 08:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Reims v PSG

08:00 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

08:20 to 08:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Frosinone vs Chievo

08:50 to 10:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Treble Twenty (United v Aston Villa)

09:00 to 09:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v Steaua - UCL 13/14 (Steaua Bucharest V Chelsea 13/14 (V1))

09:00 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: MLS: New England vs DC United

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: New England v DC United

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco v Lyon)

09:50 to 10:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

10:00 to 11:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A Brief History By Alfie Allen (Episode 1)

10:00 to 11:00

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

10:45 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: A Brief History By Alfie Allen (Episode 2)

11:00 to 11:55

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: MLS: Colorado vs Columbus

11:05 to 13:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: Colorado v Columbus

11:05 to 13:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

11:30 to 11:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

11:35 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

12:15 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2002/2003)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Chelsea v Man City - FA Cup 12/13

13:00 to 15:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

13:05 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Bologna vs Napoli

13:30 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Angers v St Etienne

13:30 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

13:42 to 14:40

Discovery Turbo

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

15:00 to 15:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

15:20 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Marseille v Montpellier

15:20 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Chicago vs New York City

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

15:42 to 16:40

Discovery Turbo +2

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:45 to 16:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS: Chicago v New York City

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Road To The FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

16:30 to 17:00

SBS HD , SBS Queensland

EFL: Bradford v Millwall

16:50 to 17:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Road To The FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

17:00 to 17:30

SBS HD , SBS Queensland

Ligue 1: Rennes v Lille

17:10 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury vs Rotherham

17:20 to 17:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury v Rotherham

17:20 to 17:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Portsmouth vs Sunderland

17:50 to 19:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 1: Portsmouth v Sunderland

17:50 to 19:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

18:00 to 19:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.38)

18:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: New England v DC United

18:00 to 19:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Marseille v Montpellier

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: New England vs DC United

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nice v Monaco

19:30 to 21:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Doncaster

19:40 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton v Doncaster

19:40 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

19:50 to 20:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

21:00 to 21:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Bologna vs Napoli

21:00 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

21:20 to 22:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2000/2001)

21:30 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

21:30 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

21:30 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

22:20 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Torino vs Lazio

22:50 to 00:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Teams TBC

22:50 to 00:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

23:10 to 23:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: SPFL: St Mirren vs Dundee Utd

23:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: SPFL: St Mirren v Dundee Utd

23:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: EFL League 1: Charlton v Sunderl'd

23:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Monday, 27 May 19
Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

00:30 to 01:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: US Women's National Team Soccer (Mexico v United States)

01:30 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Serie A: Sampdoria vs Juventus

01:55 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:01 to 02:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2000/2001)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

03:10 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

03:30 to 03:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

03:30 to 05:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

03:40 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Serie A: SPAL vs Milan

04:20 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Serie A: Inter vs Empoli

04:30 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

05:20 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

05:30 to 05:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:30 to 06:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A Classics (Inter vs Milan)

06:45 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League Review Show

07:00 to 08:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

07:15 to 07:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Sampdoria vs Juventus

07:30 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Sporting KC vs Seattle

08:15 to 10:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

09:00 to 10:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

09:00 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: St Mirren vs Dundee Utd

09:20 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs San Jose

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

10:50 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

11:20 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

11:35 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

11:45 to 12:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Roma vs Parma

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

US Women's National Team Soccer (Mexico v United States)

12:00 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

12:15 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2000/2001)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

12:40 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

13:00 to 14:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

13:10 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Atalanta vs Sassuolo

13:50 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (UEFA Cup: United v Ajax 76/77)

14:00 to 14:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

15:30 to 17:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Fiorentina vs Genoa

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

16:00 to 17:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

17:20 to 19:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: SPAL vs Milan

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

US Women's National Team Soccer (Mexico v United States)

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.38)

18:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

19:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Reading v Huddersfield

19:15 to 19:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Fulham vs Aston Villa

19:45 to 20:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

20:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

20:15 to 22:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The United Archives (UEFA Cup: United v Ajax 76/77)

21:00 to 21:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.38)

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League Review Show

21:02 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A: Inter vs Empoli

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

22:05 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: Rapid Vienna v United 96/97)

22:30 to 23:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Huddersfield 18/19 (H))

23:00 to 01:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.38)

23:50 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

23:55 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Tuesday, 28 May 19
Serie A: Teams TBC

00:50 to 02:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Cagliari vs Udinese

00:50 to 02:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Juventus)

01:00 to 02:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A: Torino vs Lazio

02:40 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Teams TBC

02:40 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

03:30 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

03:50 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: U Berlin vs Stuttgart

04:20 to 06:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: U Berlin v Stuttgart

04:20 to 06:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL H'lights: v Leicester 18/19 (H))

04:30 to 05:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 6)

04:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 5)

04:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Sampdoria vs Juventus

04:40 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Sampdoria v Juventus

04:40 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League Review Show

05:00 to 06:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.38)

05:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

06:10 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby v Aston Villa

06:10 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

06:45 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund v Bayern)

06:45 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

50 Years of Bundesliga: The 70s

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

50 Years of Bundesliga: The 80s

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Ep.81

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.38)

08:00 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Newport vs Tranmere

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Newport v Tranmere

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Derby v Aston Villa

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Teams TBC

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Inter vs Empoli

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Short List (Episode 9, Football)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton v Sunderland

11:20 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 5)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Teams TBC

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Sampdoria vs Juventus

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 690)

12:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The United Archives (Div 1: Aston Villa v United 80/81)

13:00 to 13:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

13:40 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Union Berlin vs Stuttgart

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Orlando vs LA Galaxy

14:40 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s H'lights: v United v BSC Young Boys)

15:00 to 16:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Bundesliga Special: Bundesliga Champions

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

16:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

16:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: New England vs DC United

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League Review Show

18:00 to 19:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 13)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Specials: Post Season

19:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Round of 32 1st Leg)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

20:00 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Atalanta vs Sassuolo

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A: Inter vs Empoli

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (Div 1: Aston Villa v United 80/81)

21:00 to 21:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A: SPAL vs Milan

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

21:50 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Torino vs Lazio

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga 123 Highlights (Ep.40)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.38)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Bournemouth 18/19 (H))

23:00 to 01:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Round of 32 1st Leg)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 13)

23:30 to 00:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Wednesday, 29 May 19
Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

00:50 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s H'lights: v United v BSC Young Boys)

01:00 to 02:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Ligue 1: Angers vs St Etienne

01:00 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Rennes vs Lille

02:50 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton v Sunderland

02:50 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Burnley 18/19 (A))

03:30 to 04:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Watford 18/19 (A))

04:00 to 04:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

04:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Newcastle 18/19 (H))

04:30 to 05:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Ligue 1: Nimes vs Lyon

04:40 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Sociedad vs Barcelona)

05:40 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Caracas vs Liverpool FC

05:55 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The American Dream (How Football Made It Stateside)

06:00 to 06:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Premier League Review Show

06:00 to 07:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (Div 1: Aston Villa v United 80/81)

07:00 to 07:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Round of 32 1st Leg)

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 13)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Alaves)

07:55 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Melgar vs Uni Catolica

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Colon vs CA River

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football Rebels (Carlos Caszely and the Demise of Allende)

08:30 to 09:00

Al Jazeera

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Bournemouth 18/19 (H))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Classic (Valencia vs Real Madrid)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs Lyon)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Atletico MG vs Calera

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Nacional vs Fluminense

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Independient v Rionegro

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s H'lights: v United v BSC Young Boys)

12:00 to 13:00

MUTV , MUTV HD