Sunday, 21 Apr 19
Live: Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship) On Now

15:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast On Now

16:40 to 19:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast On Now

16:40 to 19:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast On Now

16:40 to 19:30

foxtel 4K

UCL Classics (Ucl Classic - Feyenoord (h) 99/00) On Now

17:00 to 18:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 38) On Now

17:00 to 19:00

FOX8+2

Live: Rapid Rugby (South China Tigers v Asia Pacific Dragons) On Now

17:00 to 19:00

SBS VICELAND

Live: Global Rapid Rugby Showcase Series (South China Tigers v Asia Pacific Dragons) On Now

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Football: A-League Well v Melb C On Now

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day) On Now

17:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

UFC Fight Night (Aleksei Oleinik v Alistair Overeem) On Now

17:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight (Series 19 111) On Now

17:30 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Sociedad On Now

17:40 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight (Series 19 111) On Now

17:40 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 17/18 (H)) On Now

18:00 to 18:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Italy) On Now

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 30) On Now

18:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NBA: Pistons v Bucks On Now

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania On Now

18:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 111) On Now

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight On Now

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

18:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

18:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Stawell On Now

18:15 to 18:45

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Mornington On Now

18:15 to 18:45

RACING.COM

IPL Catch Up (Rajasthan v Mumbai) On Now

18:20 to 19:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 17/18 (A))

18:30 to 19:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

18:45 to 19:15

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Mornington

18:45 to 19:15

RACING.COM

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Tour de Corse Review)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Football: Sunday Shootout (Episode 20)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Premier League Preview Show

19:00 to 20:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Golf: USLPGA Lotte C'ship Final

19:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina

19:00 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 1)

19:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Catch Up (Delhi v Punjab)

19:20 to 20:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

19:30 to 19:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Levante vs Espanyol)

19:30 to 19:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Reel Fun Lifestyle and Fishing

19:30 to 20:00

Aurora

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 18/19 (H))

19:30 to 20:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

19:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

19:45 to 20:15

RACING.COM

Live: LaLiga: Levante vs Espanyol

19:55 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Rewind (Everton (a) 16.04.01)

20:00 to 20:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Huggle Hoodie

20:00 to 20:30

EXPO

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NBA: Jazz v Rockets

20:00 to 22:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

20:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Premier League Rewind (Cardiff City (a) 22.03.14)

20:15 to 20:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

20:15 to 20:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Penola

20:15 to 20:45

RACING.COM

Live: IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

20:20 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

20:30 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

20:30 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Pro Box Masters (Browne v Allen)

20:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (Special)

20:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

20:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

20:45 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Serie A: Inter vs Roma

20:50 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

21:00 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

21:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NHL Capitals v Hurricanes

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: FC Dallas v Atlanta United FC

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Fed Cup: France vs Romania

21:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: SPFL: Hibernian vs Celtic

21:25 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

21:30 to 22:00

RACING.COM

NRL Titans v Knights

21:33 to 22:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Sevilla

21:55 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World of X Games (The Regiment of Henrik Harlaut)

22:00 to 22:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Simpsons (Springfield Splendor)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Live: Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship)

22:00 to 23:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

22:15 to 22:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

22:30 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Round 3

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 5

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

USLPGA Lotte Championship Final Round

22:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day)

22:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 1000 Monte Carlo

22:30 to 00:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

22:32 to 23:31

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

23:00 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: Sunday Shootout (Episode 20)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Premier League Preview Show

23:00 to 00:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SportsCenter

23:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: FC Dallas v Atlanta United FC

23:00 to 01:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Fed Cup: France vs Romania

23:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund

23:25 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: InCycle (Episode 6)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Penola

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

23:30 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

23:30 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 6)

23:45 to 00:10

foxtel 4K

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

23:45 to 00:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

23:55 to 00:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (R Madrid v Athletic)

23:55 to 00:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Monday, 22 Apr 19
Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 1)

00:00 to 00:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

00:00 to 00:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

The Simpsons (Springfield Splendor)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX8+2

Sailing: World Cup of Sailing Highlights (Round 2 Miami, USA)

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Wellington v Melb C

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: Sport Special

00:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Athletic

00:10 to 02:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Real Madrid v Bilbao

00:10 to 02:15

foxtel 4K

Live: IPL Bangalore v Chennai

00:20 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 2)

00:27 to 00:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

UCL Classics (Ucl Classic - Feyenoord (h) 99/00)

00:30 to 02:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

NRL Titans v Knights

00:56 to 01:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 3)

00:57 to 01:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Penola

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

UFC Fight Night

01:00 to 03:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Round 3

01:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Fed Cup: France vs Romania

01:00 to 03:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

01:00 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

01:25 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 4)

01:27 to 01:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 2)

01:30 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Pro Box Masters (Browne v Allen)

01:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Hertha vs Hannover

01:50 to 03:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 5)

01:57 to 02:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

World Sport

02:00 to 02:30

CNN

Live: Viva LaLiga (Villarreal vs Leganes)

02:10 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

02:10 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Villarreal vs Leganes

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Penola

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

CNN World Rugby (Asia)

02:30 to 03:00

CNN

Cycling: Tour of Turkey (Stage 6)

02:30 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

NRL Titans v Knights

02:30 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

02:33 to 03:03

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

UFC Fight Night (Aleksei Oleinik v Alistair Overeem)

03:00 to 05:55

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Night (Aleksei Oleinik v Alistair Overeem)

03:00 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Football: Sport Special

03:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Final

03:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: Spurs TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

03:03 to 06:03

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Laguna Phuket Triathlon

03:20 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Short List (Episode 5, Best Sports Villians)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

NRL Sharks v Panthers

03:30 to 04:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 2)

03:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Chelsea v Sl Prague - UEL 18/19

03:45 to 04:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Classic (Bayern vs Augsburg)

03:55 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 1)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Penola

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

The Short List (Episode 6, Football)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

Tennis: ATP 1000 Monte Carlo

04:00 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cricket's Greatest: Steve Waugh

04:20 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

04:25 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Real Betis v Valencia)

04:25 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Monaco)

04:25 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

The Short List (Episode 7, Football)

04:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sportsline

04:30 to 05:00

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

04:30 to 05:30

SKY Racing

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

04:30 to 05:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

BBL: Perth Scorchers v Hobart Hurricanes

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

AFL Richmond v Sydney

04:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: LaLiga: Real Betis vs Valencia

04:40 to 06:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

04:55 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 3)

05:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Stawell

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

05:00 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Mitsubishi Electric Classic Final Round)

05:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Wheeler Dealers (Golf)

05:11 to 05:36

Discovery Turbo

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Penola

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 1, Summer)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 12)

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Racing

NRL Storm v Roosters

05:30 to 06:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 5

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing To Win (Series 19 32)

05:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: MLS: NYC FC v D.C. United

05:55 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

NRL Storm v Roosters

06:00 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football: Sunday Shootout

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 5

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing To Win

06:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: MLS: NYC FC v D.C. United

06:00 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

06:00 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

Football: Sunday Shootout (Episode 20)

06:03 to 07:03

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Chelsea v Sl Prague - UEL 18/19

06:15 to 06:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

TG2 Motori

06:30 to 07:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Stawell

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

06:30 to 07:00

CNN

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

06:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 45mins)

06:45 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Real Betis v Valencia)

06:45 to 07:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Penola

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 12)

07:00 to 08:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (Special)

07:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

07:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

07:03 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Wheeler Dealers (Golf)

07:11 to 07:36

Discovery Turbo +2

UCL Classics (Ucl Classic - Feyenoord (h) 99/00)

07:15 to 09:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund

07:30 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

07:45 to 08:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Silverstone)

08:00 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Road to Madden Bowl (Madden Club Championship)

08:00 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

08:00 to 08:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (1999 FA Cup Final: v Newcastle)

08:00 to 08:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Baseball Tonight (Sunday Night Countdown)

08:00 to 09:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

08:00 to 09:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USLPGA Lotte Championship Final

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 112)

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 112)

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: David Villa

08:15 to 08:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Silverstone)

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

08:30 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EHL: Semi Final 1

08:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: A-League Sydney v Perth

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Barcelona v Sociedad

08:30 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

AFL Western Bulldogs v Carlton

08:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Sevilla)

09:00 to 09:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Penola

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 1

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

09:00 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

09:00 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 335)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: EA SPORTS Madden NFL 19 (Last Chance Qualifier)

09:00 to 11:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Barcelona 18/19 (A))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: MLB: Indians v Braves

09:00 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: MLS: LAFC vs Seattle

09:15 to 11:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille

09:20 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 1)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

09:30 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

10:00 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 2

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

10:00 to 11:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Titans v Knights

10:00 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: A-League Adelaide v Melb V

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

10:30 to 11:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Penola

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 2)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Titans v Knights

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EHL: Semi Final 2

10:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

BBL: Renegades v Stars

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 6)

11:00 to 11:25

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Mornington

11:00 to 11:30

RACING.COM

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays For April)

11:00 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Tour of Turkey (Stage 6)

11:00 to 11:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

11:00 to 11:55

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 3

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview (Series 19 112)

11:00 to 12:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

11:00 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs St Etienne

11:10 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Betis v Real Madrid)

11:15 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

11:15 to 11:30

CNN

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 7)

11:25 to 11:50

foxtel 4K

Ten Of The Best - Racing Rivalries

11:30 to 12:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Stawell

11:30 to 12:00

RACING.COM

CNN World Rugby (Asia)

11:30 to 12:00

CNN

NRL Raiders v Broncos

11:30 to 12:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day)

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Newcastle

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Athletic

11:30 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NBA: Thunder v Trail Blazers

11:30 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Chelsea v Sl Prague - UEL 18/19

11:45 to 12:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 8)

11:50 to 12:15

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:55 to 17:15

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

12:00 to 12:30

FOX8+2

Raceday Review - Mornington

12:00 to 12:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

12:00 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA All Access (Ep.2)

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tour Du Finistere

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:00 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 112)

12:00 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Live: Ladbrokes Park/Oakbank

12:00 to 17:45

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 112)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 112)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 9)

12:15 to 12:40

foxtel 4K

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

13:00 to 14:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: A-League C Coast v WSW

13:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:00 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 2)

13:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

13:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Huggle Hoodie

13:30 to 14:00

EXPO

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

13:30 to 15:00

foxtel 4K

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

EA SPORTS Madden NFL 19 (Last Chance Qualifier)

14:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga: Real Betis vs Valencia

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: A-League Wellington v Melb C

14:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SportsCenter

14:30 to 16:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

14:50 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Paddock Live

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Rugby League: NRL Pre Game (Eels v Tigers)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Rugby League: NRL Pre Game (Eels v Tigers)

15:00 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Scene

15:15 to 15:30

CGTN

Live: AFL Hawthorn v Geelong

15:20 to 18:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

15:30 to 16:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Welcome to the NFL (Episode 2)

16:00 to 16:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Silverstone)

16:00 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Italy)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Action Sports World (Episode 9)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NRL Eels v Tigers

16:00 to 17:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Eels v Tigers

16:00 to 17:45

foxtel 4K

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

16:00 to 18:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

16:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SPFL: Hibernian vs Celtic

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Silverstone)

16:30 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Rajasthan v Mumbai

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby: Chiefs v Lions

16:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MLB: Cleveland Indians v Atlanta Braves

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

MLS: New York City FC v D.C. United

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania

16:30 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

17:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 72)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Slammer, Summer Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Scene

17:30 to 18:00

CGTN

IPL Delhi v Punjab

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Knights v Dragons

17:45 to 18:00

foxtel 4K

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 23)

17:45 to 19:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

18:00 to 18:30

RACING.COM

SPFL Highlights (Ep.34)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 338)

18:00 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 3, Amalie Motor Oil Gatornationals)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

18:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Mitsubishi Electric Classic Final Round)

18:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

18:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

18:00 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

18:00 to 20:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 112)

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

18:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 338)

18:30 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA All Access (Ep.2)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

18:30 to 19:15

RACING.COM

IPL Catch Up (Hyderabad v Kolkata)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Tennis: ATP 1000 Monte Carlo

18:30 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

EA SPORTS Madden NFL 19 (Last Chance Qualifier)

18:30 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

19:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 341)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 20)

19:00 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

19:00 to 20:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Norwich vs Sheff Wed

19:00 to 20:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

19:00 to 21:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

19:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

4WD Pro Tips

19:30 to 20:00

Aurora

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Chennai)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Final Round

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

20:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 341)

20:00 to 21:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA: Thunder v Trail Blazers

20:00 to 22:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Football: Arsenal TV (Arsenal v Crystal Palace)

20:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Catch Up (Hyderabad v Kolkata)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

20:30 to 21:30

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

20:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

20:30 to 22:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

20:30 to 23:00

foxtel 4K

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

20:55 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: EHL: 3rd Place Playoff

20:55 to 22:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

21:00 to 21:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

21:00 to 21:45

RACING.COM

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

21:00 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLB: Indians v Braves

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

21:15 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: EFL League 1: Portsmo'h v Coventry

21:25 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

21:30 to 22:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

21:30 to 22:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Chennai)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

21:30 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NTFL (Under 18s Boys Grand Final)

21:35 to 23:05

NITV

4WD Pro Tips

22:00 to 22:30

Aurora

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

22:00 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

22:00 to 23:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Athletic

22:00 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

22:01 to 00:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Best of 6 Nations (Best Tries of 6 Nations)

22:25 to 22:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Business/Sports

22:30 to 23:00

TRT World

BBL: Melbourne Stars v Brisbane Heat

22:30 to 23:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

22:30 to 23:30

Discovery +2

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

22:40 to 23:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

23:00 to 23:45

RACING.COM

Moto3 (GP of The Americas)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

23:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Big Wave Project

23:00 to 00:40

foxtel 4K

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

23:00 to 01:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: EHL: Final

23:10 to 00:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

23:15 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

23:20 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

23:25 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 2)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

23:30 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

23:55 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Oldham vs Mansfield

23:55 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tuesday, 23 Apr 19
Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

SportsCenter

00:00 to 01:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

00:00 to 01:00

CNN

Showtime C'ship Boxing (Porter v Ugas)

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Tennis: Strokes of Genius

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Hawthorn v Geelong

00:00 to 02:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

00:20 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Pro Tips

00:30 to 01:00

Aurora

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX8+2

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

00:30 to 01:15

RACING.COM

Super Rugby: Highlanders v Blues

00:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: A-League C Coast v WSW

00:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Best of 6 Nations (Jacob Stockdale)

00:40 to 01:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UFC Unleashed (Whittaker vs. Souza)

01:00 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

01:15 to 01:45

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: York Thoroughbreds (York (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

01:45 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

01:55 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Riverton Thoroughbreds (Riverton (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: A-League Sydney v Perth

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: SportsCenter

02:00 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NBA: Thunder v Trail Blazers

02:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Day 1)

02:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Table Tennis World Tour 2019 (Qatar Final Day)

02:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:01 to 02:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: EFL: Brentford vs Leeds

02:10 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Triathlon: Intl Winter Triathlon (From China)

02:30 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

02:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

03:30 to 04:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 1, Summer)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: NFL Live

03:30 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: A-League Adelaide v Melb V

03:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

03:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:00 to 04:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Cricket Legends: Shane Warne

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Rotorua Thoroughbreds (Rotorua (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T'breds (Muswellbrook (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Surf: The Search (Episode 2, Winter)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

04:00 to 04:45

RACING.COM

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

04:00 to 05:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Day 2)

04:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLS: New York City FC v D.C. United

04:00 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Brisbane v Collingwood

04:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha vs Bayern)

04:10 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Frankfurt

04:25 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 18/19 (A))

04:30 to 05:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 3, Autumn)

04:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 12)

04:30 to 05:30

SKY Racing

BBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

04:45 to 05:15

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

04:55 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: York Thoroughbreds (York (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

05:00 to 05:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 4, Spring)

05:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NSW Oz Tag Championships

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

05:00 to 06:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Newcastle

05:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

05:10 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

05:15 to 06:00

RACING.COM

4WD Pro Tips

05:30 to 06:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Riverton Thoroughbreds (Riverton (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T'breds (Muswellbrook (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 77)

05:30 to 09:00

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

05:40 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

06:00 to 06:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Rotorua Thoroughbreds (Rotorua (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Mountain Biking: Crankworx Highlights (Rotorua)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Action Sports World (Episode 9)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

06:00 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

06:10 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:15 to 06:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

06:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

06:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

07:00 to 07:25

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.34)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

07:00 to 07:45

RACING.COM

Basketball: NBL 3x3 Pro Hustle (Week 2)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

07:00 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

07:00 to 08:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EFL: Brentford vs Leeds

07:00 to 08:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

07:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

07:25 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

Raceday Review - Oakbank

07:30 to 08:15

RACING.COM

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Review Monte Carlo)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Stuttgart

07:30 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

07:45 to 08:15

RACING.COM

Huggle Hoodie

08:00 to 08:30

EXPO

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

08:00 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

08:00 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

08:15 to 08:45

RACING.COM

IPL Chennai v Punjab

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

08:30 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Review Sweden)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

08:30 to 10:00

foxtel 4K

EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

08:50 to 10:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 336)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL North Melbourne v Essendon

09:00 to 11:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: MLB: Mets v Phillies

09:00 to 12:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

09:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

09:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

09:14 to 10:10

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

09:15 to 10:00

RACING.COM

Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Nuremberg

09:20 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

IPL Hyderabad v Mumbai

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Mexico Review)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Miami, USA)

09:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Massive Engines (Racing Cars)

09:42 to 10:10

Discovery Science

NRL Sharks v Panthers

09:45 to 10:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

09:45 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

10:00 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NTFL (Under 18s Boys Grand Final)

10:00 to 11:30

NITV

The Big Wave Project

10:00 to 11:40

foxtel 4K

Serie A: Inter vs Roma

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NHL

10:00 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WWE Raw (Episode 39)

10:00 to 13:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

10:15 to 10:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Tour de Corse Review)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

BBL: Strikers v Hurricanes

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

EFL League 1: Portsmouth vs Coventry

10:40 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL Storm v Roosters

10:45 to 11:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

10:45 to 11:30

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T'breds (Muswellbrook (R))

11:00 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

11:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Bundesliga: Mainz vs Dusseldorf

11:10 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

11:14 to 12:10

Discovery +2

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

11:15 to 11:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

11:30 to 12:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

11:30 to 13:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

11:45 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A: Cagliari vs Frosinone

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Animation X Paralympics

11:55 to 12:00

NHK World

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

12:00 to 12:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WWE Raw (Episode 39)

12:00 to 15:00

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 113)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 113)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

12:15 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Mitsubishi Electric Classic Final Round)

12:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter Special (Mel and Todd's Mock Draft)

12:30 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NBA: Jazz v Rockets

12:30 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Live: Ballarat

12:30 to 17:15

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

12:30 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.34)

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

13:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

13:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: Spurs TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

13:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Live: Ballarat

13:00 to 17:15

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 10)

13:20 to 13:45

foxtel 4K

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

13:30 to 14:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

13:40 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 11)

13:45 to 14:10

foxtel 4K

EFL League 2: Oldham vs Mansfield

13:50 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: Guingamp vs Marseille

14:00 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Tennis: Strokes of Genius

14:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Hawthorn v Geelong

14:00 to 16:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 12)

14:10 to 14:35

foxtel 4K

World of X Games (Jackson Strong's Winter Chapter 2)

14:30 to 15:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

14:30 to 15:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Chennai v Punjab

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 13)

14:35 to 15:00

foxtel 4K

Poh's Kitchen (Salted Fish with Emmanuel Mollois)

14:58 to 15:29

ABC NSW

World of X Games (The Cabin Report Featuring Chris Grenier)

15:00 to 15:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Italy)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

15:00 to 17:30

foxtel 4K

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

15:15 to 15:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Sports Scene

15:15 to 15:30

CGTN

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

15:15 to 17:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Hyderabad v Mumbai

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

15:40 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: This is PGA TOUR Latinoamerica (Episode 2)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NSW Oz Tag Championships

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: FIA World Rallycross (Round 1 United Arab Emirates)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

IPL Delhi v Punjab

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golfing World (Episode 72)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

16:30 to 18:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

MLS: LA Galaxy vs Houston

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 35)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

17:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Lawn Bowls: UBC Lawn Bowls (Warilla, Program 1)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Try Time (Episode 6)

17:00 to 18:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Premier League Rewind (Birmingham City (h) 23.04.11)

17:15 to 17:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 37)

17:30 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The American Dream (How Football Made It Stateside)

17:30 to 18:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Football Review (Episode 686)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Scene

17:30 to 18:00

CGTN

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

17:30 to 19:00

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Ballarat

17:45 to 18:15

RACING.COM

Animation X Paralympics

17:55 to 18:00

NHK World

LaLiga Zap (Ep.7)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Mon Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds

18:00 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

X Games

18:00 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 113)

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

NRL Tonight (Episode 35)

18:04 to 18:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Trackwork

18:15 to 18:30

RACING.COM

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

18:30 to 18:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine 2

18:30 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 339)

18:30 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 24)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Premier League Darts (Week 11)

18:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.34)

18:50 to 19:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: AFC Champions League Pre (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NBA: The Jump

19:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Catching Pen (Series 19 12)

19:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports Night (Episode 342)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

19:00 to 20:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

19:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 29)

19:03 to 19:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WTA - My Story (Elise Mertens)

19:10 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Brentford vs Leeds

19:10 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Pikes Peak

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

19:30 to 20:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 21)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Catch Up (Rajasthan v Delhi)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

19:30 to 20:30

Discovery Turbo

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 1

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bred to Win

20:00 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 16)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Carrera Cup Highlights (Phillip Island)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 342)

20:00 to 21:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NHL

20:00 to 22:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 113)

20:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 6)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

20:30 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

20:30 to 22:30

foxtel 4K

Animation X Paralympics

20:55 to 21:00

NHK World

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

21:00 to 21:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Huggle Hoodie

21:00 to 21:30

EXPO

The Golf Show (Episode 2)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

21:00 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Catch Up (Rajasthan v Delhi)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Supercars Phillip Island Supports (Toyota 86)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Viva LaLiga (Monday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

21:00 to 22:57

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NBA: Jazz v Rockets

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Sport

21:30 to 22:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2010/2011)

21:30 to 22:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

21:30 to 22:30

Discovery Turbo +2

Action Sports World (Episode 9)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

21:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 2

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 6)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Supercars Phillip Island Supports (Super 3)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

22:00 to 23:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

Trackwork

22:30 to 22:45

RACING.COM

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Business/Sports

22:30 to 23:00

TRT World

BBL: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Thunder

22:30 to 23:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

22:30 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga 123 Highlights (Ep.35)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bred To Win Encore

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Lawn Bowls: UBC Lawn Bowls (Warilla, Program 1)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Asian Le Mans Series (Year End Review Show)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

23:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

23:02 to 00:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

23:20 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Crystal Palace 18/19 (A))

23:30 to 00:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Football Review (Episode 686)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Short List (Episode 11, Football)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

23:30 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 3

23:30 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

23:30 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Wednesday, 24 Apr 19
Raceday Review - Ballarat

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Southampton 18/19 (H))

00:00 to 00:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

00:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

00:00 to 01:00

CNN

Super Rugby: Chiefs v Blues

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Tennis: ATP World Tour (Montpellier Final)

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

00:00 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Boxing: Farmer V Carroll

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL GWS v Fremantle

00:00 to 02:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

00:20 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Super League Fulltime (Episode 11)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

01:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL Sharks v Panthers

01:00 to 02:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bred To Win Encore

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

01:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ATP World Tour (Marrakech Final)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby: Sunwolves v Hurricanes

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Udinese vs Sassuolo

01:30 to 03:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

02:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

02:00 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: SportsCenter

02:00 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NBA: Jazz v Rockets

02:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Day 3)

02:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Premier League Review Show

02:15 to 02:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence

02:30 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

02:30 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

02:30 to 04:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 4

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Massive Engines (Racing Cars)

03:00 to 03:23

Discovery Science

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine 2

03:00 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

03:00 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Premier League Years (2010/2011)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: Arsenal TV (Arsenal v Crystal Palace)

03:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

03:15 to 03:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

03:20 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: LaLiga: Huesca vs Eibar

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Barcelona v Sociedad

03:25 to 05:25

foxtel 4K

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ballarat

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Live: NFL Live

03:30 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 4

03:30 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Tennis: Strokes of Genius

03:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

03:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

03:45 to 04:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 16)

03:50 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 6)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

NRL Storm v Roosters

04:00 to 05:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Highlanders v Blues

04:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Final Day)

04:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Richmond v Sydney

04:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: LaLiga: Valladolid vs Girona

04:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

BBL: Thunder v Renegades

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 5

04:30 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

The Premier League Review Show

05:00 to 05:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

05:00 to 06:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

05:25 to 07:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

05:25 to 07:30

foxtel 4K

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing To Win (Series 19 33)

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

05:30 to 06:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

05:30 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 5

05:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 78)

05:30 to 09:00

SKY Racing

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

05:45 to 06:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Animation X Paralympics

05:55 to 06:00

NHK World

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

06:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

06:15 to 06:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Classic (Levante vs Barcelona)

06:25 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Huggle Hoodie

06:30 to 07:00

EXPO

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

06:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Dubai)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golfing World (Episode 72)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 8

06:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Matchday 4)

06:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:45 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Catching Pen Encore

07:00 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Premier League Rewind (Birmingham City (h) 23.04.11)

07:15 to 07:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Sevilla)

07:25 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

07:30 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 16)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

08:00 to 08:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: World Superbike Highlights (Round 4 The Netherlands)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

08:00 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

08:00 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Aussie Bush Tales (Billabong Ripple)

08:02 to 08:12

NITV

Live: Copa Lib: Libertad vs Gremio

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Huracan vs Emelec

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Conception vs Olimpia

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

IPL Bangalore v Delhi

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

08:30 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Golf: USLPGA Lotte Championship Final

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL U18 Exhibition (Australia U18's v Casey Demons)

08:30 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL Melbourne v St Kilda

08:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Moto3 (GP of The Americas)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 337)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

QLD Cup (Redcliffe Dolphins v Tweed Heads Seagulls)

09:00 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MLB: Red Sox v Tigers

09:00 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

09:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

Premier League Heroes (Michael Owen)

09:30 to 10:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SportsCenter

09:30 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Rajasthan v Kolkata

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions Highlights (Mitsubishi Classic)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WWE Smackdown (Episode 39)

10:00 to 12:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

10:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: NBA: 76ers v Nets

10:00 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBA

10:00 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Barcelona)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs PSG)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Leipzig)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Lara vs Cruzeiro

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Lara vs Cruzeiro

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Atletico MG vs Nacional

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Godoy Cruz vs Cristal

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Croatia (Stage 1)

10:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

10:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Touch Premiership (Titans v Broncos)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFLW: Grand Final Adelaide v Carlton

10:30 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

BBL: Melbourne Stars v Adelaide Strikers

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Trackwork

10:45 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

11:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

11:00 to 12:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFLW: Grand Final Adelaide v Carlton

11:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Pro Box Masters (Browne v Allen)

11:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

11:30 to 11:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

11:30 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

11:45 to 12:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

12:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Titans v Knights

12:00 to 12:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Paddock Live

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 39)

12:00 to 14:00

FOX8+2

Live: NHL

12:00 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

12:00 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 114)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 114)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

12:15 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Real Madrid)

12:25 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2010/2011)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

National Press Club Address (Pill Testing: Saving Lives or a Dangerous Experiment)

12:30 to 13:30

ABC NSW

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:30 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 3

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

12:50 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Huggle Hoodie

13:00 to 13:30

EXPO

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

13:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Huracan vs Emelec

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

13:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Live: Wangaratta

13:00 to 17:15

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Tour de Corse Review)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

13:30 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

13:50 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

14:00 to 15:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

14:00 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL West Coast v Port Adelaide

14:00 to 16:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

14:30 to 15:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Bangalore v Delhi

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

14:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 4

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa Lib: Libertad vs Gremio

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UFC Top 10 (Knockout Artists)

15:00 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

15:00 to 15:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Bahrain Race 1)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

15:15 to 15:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Sports Scene

15:15 to 15:30

CGTN

NRL Storm v Roosters

15:30 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Rajasthan v Kolkata

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

UFC Main Event (Romero vs. Rockhold)

15:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions Highlights (Mitsubishi Classic)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga: Huesca vs Eibar

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

15:45 to 16:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Football Review (Episode 686)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Bahrain Race 2)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

16:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

16:00 to 18:30

foxtel 4K

The Short List (Episode 6, Football)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NBA: 76ers v Nets

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 5

16:30 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Arsenal TV (Arsenal v Crystal Palace)

16:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Lyon vs PSG)

16:40 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 36)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Basketball: NBL Slam (Season Review)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs St Etienne

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 1

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racenight Live: Ladbrokes Park

17:15 to 21:45

RACING.COM

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 38)

17:30 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Scene

17:30 to 18:00

CGTN

Basketball: NBL 3x3 Pro Hustle (Week 2)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golfing World (Episode 73)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes (The Stockman And The Horsemen)

18:00 to 18:15

NITV

EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

18:00 to 18:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 2

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

18:00 to 19:00

SKY Racing 2

MLB: Red Sox v Tigers

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

18:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 30)

18:03 to 18:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Tonight (Episode 36)

18:04 to 18:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

18:30 to 18:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

18:30 to 19:00

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 340)

18:30 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL Pre Game (Round 6 Richmond v Melbourne)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NBA: The Jump

18:30 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 25)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Fed Cup Highlights (Semi-Final 1)

18:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

19:00 to 19:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 3

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 343)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Copa Lib: Atletico MG vs Club Nacional

19:00 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

19:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Catch Up (Chennai v Hyderabad)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rodeo: Pro Bull Riding Series (Tacoma, WA)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 1

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: AFL Richmond v Melbourne

19:30 to 22:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 17)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 343)

20:00 to 21:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA: 76ers v Nets

20:00 to 22:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

20:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

20:30 to 21:00

Nat Geo +2

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golfing World (Episode 73)

20:30 to 21:25

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Rajasthan v Kolkata

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa Lib: Lara vs Cruzeiro

20:50 to 22:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

21:00 to 21:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

21:00 to 21:30

Nat Geo +2

Boxing: Boxing Mania V (Moloney v Paulino)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Viva LaLiga (Tuesday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NHL

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

21:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

21:02 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Golf: One Family (Ryder Cup Documentary)

21:25 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Sport

21:30 to 22:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

21:30 to 22:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

IPL Catch Up (Chennai v Hyderabad)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 2

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

21:45 to 22:15

RACING.COM

Live: Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

22:00 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

22:15 to 22:45

RACING.COM

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

22:30 to 22:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: AFL Post Game (Round 6 Richmond v Melbourne)

22:30 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Business/Sports

22:30 to 23:00

TRT World

BBL: Adelaide Strikers v Brisbane Heat

22:30 to 23:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golfing World (Episode 73)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

22:30 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

22:40 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Paddock Live

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rodeo: Pro Bull Riding Series (Tacoma, WA)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

23:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 8

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

23:00 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Trackwork

23:15 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Wheeling Diggers' Invictus Games Dream

23:17 to 00:17

ABC NSW

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

23:20 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Man City 17/18 (A))

23:30 to 00:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

23:30 to 00:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 3

23:30 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

23:45 to 00:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Thursday, 25 Apr 19
Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 4)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

00:00 to 01:00

CNN

Football: A-League Sydney v Perth

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Genoa vs Torino

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NBA: 76ers v Nets

00:00 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Premier League Review Show

00:02 to 00:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Sociedad

00:20 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: IPL Bangalore v Punjab

00:20 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

00:30 to 01:00

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 11)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions Highlights (Mitsubishi Classic)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

01:00 to 01:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

01:00 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

01:00 to 02:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

01:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Round 4 Netherlands)

01:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Fed Cup Highlights (Semi-Final 1)

01:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: A-League Adelaide v Melb V

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Empoli vs SPAL

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Live: SportsCenter

02:00 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football's Greatest: Fernando Hierro

02:20 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

02:30 to 03:00

Nat Geo +2

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Ironman Wales

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

02:30 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NBL All-Stars v China All-Stars (Game 1)

02:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Titans v Knights

02:30 to 04:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

02:30 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy

02:50 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

03:00 to 03:30

Nat Geo +2

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Moto3 (GP of The Americas)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Newcastle

03:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Triathlonguard Long Course Weekend

03:30 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ipswich Wed Showcase Replay (Series 19 1)

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Ipswich Wed Showcase Replay

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NFL Live

03:30 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

It's Not Crazy, It's Sports

03:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

03:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 2)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NBL All-Stars v China All-Stars (Game 2)

04:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

04:00 to 05:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Leganes vs Athletic

04:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga: Espanyol vs Celta

04:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Launceston Thoroughbreds (Launceston (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Geraldton Thoroughbreds (Geraldton (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

The Catching Pen

04:30 to 05:30

SKY Racing

Football: A-League C Coast v WSW

04:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

BBL: Sydney Sixers v Hobart Hurricanes

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Launceston Thoroughbreds (Launceston (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: NBA: The Jump

05:00 to 06:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL: Classic Match (1995 Round 4, Essendon v Collingwood)

05:00 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: LaLiga: Levante vs Real Betis

05:25 to 07:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v PAOK - UEL 18/19

05:30 to 05:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Happy Valley T'breds (Happy Valley (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Geraldton Thoroughbreds (Geraldton (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 8

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

05:30 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day)

05:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:00 to 06:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Happy Valley T'breds (Happy Valley (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Geraldton Thoroughbreds (Geraldton (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (St Petersburg)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: A-League Wellington v Melb C

06:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

06:15 to 06:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Celta)

06:25 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

06:25 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Huggle Hoodie

06:30 to 07:00

EXPO

Ipswich Wed Showcase Replay

06:30 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

06:30 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

IPL Bangalore v Punjab

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 9

06:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:45 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays For April)

07:00 to 07:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (Circuit of the Americas)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Catching Pen

07:00 to 08:00

SKY Racing

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

07:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

07:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

07:15 to 07:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

07:15 to 07:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

07:25 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

Tuska Triathlon

07:30 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The 80s (Sporting Icons)

07:30 to 08:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Pool: World Pool Masters (Final Day, (Night Session))

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

07:30 to 10:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

The United Archives (1999 FA Cup Semi-Final: v Arsenal)

08:00 to 08:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (Alabama)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

08:00 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

08:00 to 10:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

Live: Copa Lib: Palestino vs River Plate

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Jorge vs Atletico PR

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

08:25 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

The United Archives (UCL: Brondby v United 98/99)

08:30 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Premier League Heroes (Sami Hyypia)

08:30 to 09:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

IPL Punjab v Hyderabad

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

09:00 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (Long Beach)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

09:00 to 10:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 338)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

09:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

09:30 to 10:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Chennai v Kolkata

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The 80s (Sporting Icons)

09:30 to 10:30

Nat Geo +2

Rowing: World Championships (Day 8)

09:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: MLS: Columbus vs DC United

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

eTrophy Championship Highlights (Italy)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL: Classic Match (2002 Round 5, Collingwood v Essendon)

10:00 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

10:00 to 12:30

foxtel 4K

Live: NBA

10:00 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MLB: Mets v Phillies

10:00 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Marseille)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Trackwork

10:15 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

10:15 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Flamengo

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Tolima vs Boca Juniors

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Croatia (Stage 2)

10:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:30 to 12:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Scorchers v Hurricanes

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

11:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

12:00 to 12:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: Women's Asia-Pacific Amateur (Round 1)

12:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

12:00 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

12:05 to 12:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

12:15 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Copa Lib: Rosario vs UC

12:25 to 14:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 693)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

12:30 to 13:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Poker Masters (Episode 1)

12:30 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

12:30 to 14:00

foxtel 4K

IPL Bangalore v Punjab

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 3

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Live: Flem/Moe/Gawler

12:30 to 17:45

RACING.COM

Live: MLS: Seattle vs San Jose

12:35 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Huggle Hoodie

13:00 to 13:30

EXPO

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 27 Brisbane v Adelaide)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:00 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

13:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

13:00 to 15:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Poker Masters (Episode 2)

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

14:00 to 15:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

14:00 to 15:30

foxtel 4K

Live: A-League Brisbane v Adelaide

14:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Alianza vs Internacional

14:15 to 16:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes (The Stockman And The Horsemen)

14:30 to 14:45

NITV

IPL Punjab v Hyderabad

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Poker Masters (Episode 3)

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 4

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS: Minnesota vs LA Galaxy

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

15:15 to 15:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Sports Scene

15:15 to 15:30

CGTN

Live: AFL Essendon v Collingwood

15:20 to 18:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

15:30 to 15:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Huggle Hoodie

15:30 to 16:00

EXPO

Live: NRL Thursday Night League (Round 7)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Chennai v Kolkata

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Poker Masters (Episode 4)

15:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 27 Brisbane v Adelaide)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

16:00 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NRL Roosters v Dragons

16:00 to 18:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

16:00 to 18:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Manchester United)

16:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Copa Lib: San Jose vs Penarol

16:05 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NBA

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1245)

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 5

16:30 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: InCycle (Episode 7)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

UCL Classic - Arsenal (a) 03/04

17:00 to 18:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

17:00 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

17:30 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

17:30 to 18:00

CGTN

Boxing: Boxing Mania V (Moloney v Paulino)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

17:30 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 74)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 340)

18:00 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

18:00 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NRL Thursday Night League (Round 7)

18:00 to 19:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

18:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes (Jack Pollard - The Lighthorseman)

18:15 to 18:30

NITV

Trackwork

18:15 to 18:30

RACING.COM

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

18:30 to 18:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence

18:30 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Table Football (feat. Luke Shaw)

18:30 to 19:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 340)

18:30 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA: The Jump

18:30 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Australian Superbikes (Round 2 Wakefield)

18:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

18:40 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 693)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorcycling: All Access Magazine

19:00 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Moe

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.33)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

19:00 to 20:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A-League Bris v Adel

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 344)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 22)

19:00 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

19:00 to 21:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Silverstone)

19:30 to 20:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Punjab)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 39)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golfing World (Episode 74)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 1

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Istanbul: Day 1 - Match 1

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NRL Storm v Warriors

19:50 to 21:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Huggle Hoodie

20:00 to 20:30

EXPO

4WD Touring Australia

20:00 to 20:30

Aurora

Live: Sports Night (Episode 344)

20:00 to 21:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA

20:00 to 22:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

20:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Esports: E-League Football (Week 9)

20:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga World (Ep.37)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Chennai v Kolkata

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 4, Denso Spark Plugs NHRA Nationals)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Trophee Hassan R1

20:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Essendon v Collingwood

20:30 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 344)

21:00 to 22:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Viva LaLiga (Wednesday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Women In Racing

21:30 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Sport

21:30 to 22:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2006/2007)

21:30 to 22:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Punjab)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 1)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 2

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Istanbul: Day 2 - Match 2

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Touring Australia

22:00 to 22:30

Aurora

Black Bookers

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

22:00 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

22:01 to 00:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Huggle Hoodie

22:30 to 23:00

EXPO

LaLiga Files: Ep.7

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Business/Sports

22:30 to 23:00

TRT World

BBL: Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Stars

22:30 to 23:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 2)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 9

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Storm v Warriors

22:48 to 23:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Gawler

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga World (Ep.37)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Table Football (Diogo Dalot)

23:00 to 23:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Adelaide

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

23:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

23:02 to 23:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

IPL Bangalore v Punjab

23:20 to 00:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

23:30 to 23:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 693)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 11)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.33)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 22)

23:30 to 01:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga: Espanyol vs Celta

23:30 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 3

23:30 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Friday, 26 Apr 19
Raceday Review - Flemington

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

00:00 to 01:00

CNN

NBL All-Stars v China All-Stars (Game 3)

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NBA

00:00 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1245)

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: WTA Istanbul: Day 1 - Match 3

00:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: IPL Kolkata v Rajasthan

00:20 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Moe

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Randwick Thursday Showcase Replay

00:30 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Trophee Hassan R1

00:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

4WD Touring Australia

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Raceday Review - Gawler

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Table Football (Academy Special)

01:00 to 02:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

01:00 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Essendon v Collingwood

01:00 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Ossigeno Pop (Condotto da Manuel Agnelli)

01:15 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Cricket's Greatest: Shane Warne

01:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Gosford Thoroughbreds (Gosford (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

National Press Club Address (Pill Testing: Saving Lives or a Dangerous Experiment)

01:30 to 02:30

ABC NSW

NRL Storm v Warriors

01:30 to 02:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

01:30 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cricket's Greatest: Muttiah Muralitharan

02:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Table Football (feat. Luke Shaw)

02:00 to 02:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Dubai)

02:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Carrera Cup Highlights (Phillip Island)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

02:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Premier League Darts (Week 11)

02:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Moe

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

02:30 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 4

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Manchester United)

02:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Gawler

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 4, Denso Spark Plugs NHRA Nationals)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Randwick Thursday Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: SportsCenter

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: LaLiga: Sevilla vs Rayo

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Real Madrid v Bilbao

03:25 to 05:25

foxtel 4K

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Beaudesert T'breds (Beaudesert (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Moe

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The American Dream (How Football Made It Stateside)

03:30 to 04:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Golfing World (Episode 74)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The Premier League Preview Show

03:30 to 04:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

AFL 360 (Episode 22)

03:30 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

03:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

LaLiga Classic (Villarreal v Real Madrid)

04:00 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cricket Legends: Andrew Symonds

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Gosford Thoroughbreds (Gosford (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

04:00 to 04:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 1)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SportsCenter

04:00 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

NRL Roosters v Dragons

04:00 to 05:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Premier League Darts (Week 12)

04:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: LaLiga: Sociedad vs Villarreal

04:25 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

04:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

4WD Touring Australia

04:30 to 05:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Moe

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

BBL: Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 5

04:30 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 17)

05:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Black Bookers (Series 19 12)

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Beaudesert T'breds (Beaudesert (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Gawler

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 2)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: NFL Live

05:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

05:00 to 07:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Madrid

05:25 to 07:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Madrid

05:25 to 07:30

foxtel 4K

Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

05:30 to 06:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 9

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Storm v Warriors

05:30 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Zurich Classic R1

05:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 79)

05:30 to 09:00

SKY Racing

Outrageous Acts of Psych (Public Displays Of Rejection)

06:00 to 06:26

Discovery Science

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Flemington

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Jesse Lingard - Boy to FA Cup Hero

06:00 to 06:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cricket's Greatest: Graham Gooch

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Awapuni Thoroughbreds (Awapuni (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Moe

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

IPL Kolkata v Rajasthan

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach Day 10

06:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cricket's Greatest: Adam Gilchrist

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Avondale Thoroughbreds (Avondale (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Gawler

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.33)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: College GameDay

07:00 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Premier League Preview Show

07:15 to 08:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga World (Ep.37)

07:25 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Gosford Thoroughbreds (Gosford (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

07:30 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 22)

07:30 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 1

07:30 to 09:00

foxtel 4K

Football: A-League Brisbane v Adelaide

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Zamora vs Porteno

07:55 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

08:00 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

NFL Matchup (Draft Special (Episode 1))

08:30 to 09:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Mumbai v Punjab

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Madrid

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA LA Open Round 1

08:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NFL Matchup (Draft Special (Episode 2))

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 11)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

09:00 to 09:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: NFL Draft Countdown

09:00 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 339)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 2

09:00 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

NRL Roosters v Dragons

09:00 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Esports: E-League Football (Week 9)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Essendon v Collingwood

09:00 to 11:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

09:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

Cycling: InCycle (Episode 7)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter

09:30 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Rajasthan v Chennai

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WTA - My Story (Elise Mertens)

09:40 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Junior vs San Lorenzo

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 39)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 473)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 1

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NFL Draft

10:00 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: College GameDay (2019 NFL Draft on ABC)

10:00 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Trackwork

10:15 to 10:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Rayo

10:20 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorcycling: All Access Magazine

10:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The American Dream (How Football Made It Stateside)

10:30 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 3

10:30 to 11:30

foxtel 4K

NRL Storm v Warriors

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:30 to 12:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

11:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: Women's Asia-Pacific Amateur (Round 1)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 473)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Manchester United)

11:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

11:30 to 12:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Copa Lib: Melgar vs Palmeiras

11:55 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Boxing: Boxing Mania V (Moloney v Paulino)

12:00 to 12:58

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Table Football (Academy Special)

12:00 to 13:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 473)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 2

12:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: Women's Asia-Pacific Amateur (Round 2)

12:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

12:00 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 116)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2