Friday, 24 May 19
Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 5)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

eTrophy Championship Highlights (Round 7 Monaco)

09:15 to 09:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

15:00 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World of X Games (Flat Out Friday)

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

15:30 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Saturday, 25 May 19
Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

02:30 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup

02:30 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Archery: World Cup (Shanghai, China)

06:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

06:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

11:10 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Fish My City with Mike Iaconelli (Fastest Fish in Miami)

13:30 to 14:30

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

Temples of Sport: Alpe d'Huez

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Bernard Hinault

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Colin McRae

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: AP McCoy

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World of X Games (Unbroken: The Snowboard Life of Mark McMorris)

23:00 to 00:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Sporting Greats: Frankie Dettori

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sunday, 26 May 19
World of X Games (X Games Aspen 2018 Anthology Part 2)

00:00 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Johnsonville ACL Cornhole Championships (Bag Brawl)

02:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: College Sports Studio Update

04:00 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Temples of Sport: Lords

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

08:30 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rally: European Championship (Day 1 - From Latvia)

09:45 to 10:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

13:50 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

14:20 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

14:50 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World of X Games (Back To Life Featuring Torin Yater-Wallace)

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

15:20 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: Lords

15:50 to 16:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 1)

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

16:20 to 16:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 2)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 3)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Japan Sportscope

17:10 to 17:20

NHK World

Japan Sportscope

17:20 to 17:30

NHK World

Inside Sailing (Episode 4)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

21:00 to 21:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Fish My City with Mike Iaconelli (Fastest Fish in Miami)

22:30 to 23:30

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

23:00 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

23:25 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Monday, 27 May 19
Fish My City with Mike Iaconelli (Fastest Fish in Miami)

02:30 to 03:30

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

Crash Test Mummies and Daddies

02:43 to 03:15

ABC NSW

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sporting Greats: Frankie Dettori

06:25 to 06:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

08:00 to 08:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

09:00 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

09:45 to 10:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

10:15 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

11:00 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

12:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

16:00 to 16:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Speed with Guy Martin (World's Fastest Boat)

19:20 to 20:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Tuesday, 28 May 19
Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

00:00 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Test Match: England vs Barbarians

00:25 to 02:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Test Match: England v Barbarians

00:25 to 02:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Test Match: England vs All Blacks

02:15 to 04:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Test Match: England v All Blacks

02:15 to 04:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Speed with Guy Martin (World's Fastest Boat)

02:35 to 03:35

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

04:00 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Lords

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

09:00 to 09:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

10:50 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SoFi World of X Games: Being Series

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World of X Games (Making of Doonies 3)

16:00 to 16:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World of X Games (Backcountry Stories)

16:30 to 17:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 5)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Wednesday, 29 May 19
Temples of Sport: Wembley

00:20 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 4)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD