Wednesday, 24 Jul 19
Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro On Now

19:10 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

20:55 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC Football (Juventus V Inter Milan)

21:15 to 23:45

SBS VICELAND

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

21:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Adam Hett: The Football Superstar

22:00 to 22:15

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

22:15 to 23:45

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Specials: Promoted Team

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Rewind: A-League (2009/10 Grand Final, Melbourne v Sydney)

23:45 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Thursday, 25 Jul 19
LaLiga Docs: Goalkeepers

00:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32, Campbelltown City SC v Melbourne City FC)

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

00:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

01:30 to 03:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

02:30 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Godoy Cruz vs Palmeiras

03:20 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

04:20 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Olimpia

05:10 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Napoli)

06:40 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (End of Season Review)

07:00 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: San Lorenzo vs Cerro

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Nacional v Internacional

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

09:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: ICC Football (Fiorentina V Benfica)

10:00 to 12:15

SBS VICELAND

Serie A Classics (Napoli vs Lazio)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

10:20 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Atletico PR vs Boca Jnrs

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

10:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

12:25 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa Suda: Botafogo vs Atletico MG

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

14:20 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Club Nacional vs Internacional

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

16:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

17:10 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Inter)

18:10 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Inter vs Juventus)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Rewind: A-League (2005/06 Grand Final, Sydney v Central Coast)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Tottenham Hotspur V Manchester United)

21:25 to 23:45

SBS VICELAND

LaLiga Docs: Football 2.0

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Specials: European Hopes

22:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Friday, 26 Jul 19
LaLiga Docs: Reaching The Elite

00:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

01:00 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Espanyol vs Barcelona)

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 706)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

03:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Classic (Atletico vs Real Madrid)

03:10 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Overachievers)

05:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

06:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

08:30 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

09:55 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians v Wanderers

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Cafu

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Wanderers

13:30 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

15:50 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thurs Replay: Kembla Grange T'breds (Kembla Grange (R))

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

18:10 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

18:40 to 19:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Top Scorer

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Docs: Play On

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Saturday, 27 Jul 19
Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

02:20 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Basque Teams)

07:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Madrid

09:30 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

rage: Guest Programmer (Splendour in the Grass Special)

09:30 to 11:01

ABC NSW

Live: MLS: New York City vs Sporting KC

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Real Madrid V Atletico Madrid)

09:45 to 12:15

SBS VICELAND

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

11:35 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Atlanta United FC v LAFC

12:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: New York City vs Sporting KC

15:50 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Atlanta United FC v LAFC

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Season Review)

18:40 to 19:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

20:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Viva LaLiga (Atletico/Valencia)

21:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Chile vs Peru

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sunday, 28 Jul 19
rage: Guest Programmer (Splendour in the Grass Special)

00:35 to 05:00

ABC NSW

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

01:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs PSG)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Nice)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Sevilla)

09:50 to 10:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs FC Cincinnati

10:05 to 12:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Chicago vs DC United

10:05 to 12:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

11:35 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

12:05 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: San Jose vs Colorado

12:05 to 14:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: Portland vs LA Galaxy

12:50 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

14:05 to 14:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

14:25 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

14:40 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Game of their Lives)

14:50 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Chile vs Peru

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ladies Gaelic Football

15:50 to 16:00

NITV

MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Portland vs LA Galaxy

19:00 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

21:25 to 22:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Chicago vs DC United

21:50 to 23:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Top Goals 2

22:25 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ian Rush

22:55 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Game of their Lives)

23:40 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Monday, 29 Jul 19
Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

02:10 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Toronto vs FC Cincinnati

04:30 to 06:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (AC Milan V Benfica)

05:00 to 07:15

SBS VICELAND

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

06:20 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Special: The Entertainers

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Tolisso, Pavard & Co

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

07:40 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Viva LaLiga (Barcelona)

10:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (End of Season Review)

10:50 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Chicago vs DC United

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD