Wednesday, 19 Jun 19
Live: World Cup: RSA v NZL On Now

19:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: NZL v RSA On Now

19:00 to 22:30

GEM Darwin

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

19:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Golf: US Open: Final Round On Now

20:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NBL Australian China Tour (Game 1, China v NBL All Australian) On Now

20:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Fever-Tree Championships On Now

20:30 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Paddock Live On Now

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela On Now

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight On Now

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 1) On Now

21:50 to 22:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs Nice) On Now

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52) On Now

22:00 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 2 On Now

22:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1) On Now

22:00 to 00:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Business/Sports On Now

22:15 to 22:30

TRT World

Live: World Cup Innings Break (South Africa v New Zealand)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 24)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs Marseille)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: Break

22:30 to 23:15

GEM Darwin

Sailing: World Cup of Sailing (Final Marseille, France)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sports Tonight

22:40 to 23:10

Ten Digital

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 2)

22:40 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

23:00 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Sailing Show (Episode 2)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Nice vs Monaco)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Two

23:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: World Cup: RSA v NZL

23:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: NZL v RSA

23:15 to 03:00

GEM Darwin

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

23:20 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Mom (A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold)

23:30 to 23:50

9HD Darwin , Channel Nine Darwin

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Monaco Race 1)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

23:30 to 00:30

CNN

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL Adelaide v Richmond

23:30 to 02:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 170)

23:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: Cafu

23:50 to 00:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thursday, 20 Jun 19
Darts: Michael Van Gerwen (The Story So Far)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Mountain Biking: Crankworx (Austria Day 2)

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 4

00:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Stockholm, Sweden)

00:15 to 01:20

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

00:20 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Monaco Race 2)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Rabbitohs v Panthers

00:30 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

01:20 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Formula 3 Championship (Spain Race 1)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: Asian Cup: RO16, AUS v UZB

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

02:00 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Eels v Broncos

02:00 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 3

02:00 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

02:20 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 10)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Formula 3 Championship (Spain Race 2)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay (Canterbury (R))

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

03:00 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rai TG Sport

03:00 to 03:30

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: Asian Cup: QF, UAE v AUS

03:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: Bangladesh v West Indies

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Wed Doomben Showcase Replay (Doomben (R))

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

03:30 to 04:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Sea Eagles v Dragons

03:30 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Essendon v Hawthorn

03:30 to 06:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

The Catching Pen (Series 19 20)

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

The Catching Pen Encore

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 4

04:00 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

04:10 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Cafu

04:15 to 04:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

04:30 to 05:00

Aurora

Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life (The Test of Confidence (Part 1 of 2))

04:30 to 05:00

GEM Darwin

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Football: Women's Cup of Nations (Matildas v New Zealand)

04:30 to 05:20

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

04:30 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Copa America: Paraguay vs Qatar

04:45 to 05:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Two (Ascot UK (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Wed Doomben Showcase Replay

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

05:00 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Roosters v Bulldogs

05:00 to 06:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 117)

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Copa America: Argentina vs Colombia

05:15 to 05:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Mission 8 (BMW M8 Gte)

05:20 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: RSA v NZL

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay (Canterbury (R))

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

05:45 to 06:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL: Bob (Episode 2)

06:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Trackwork - Tattersall's Tiara

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Rome)

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

06:00 to 07:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: FIM Speedway GP (Czech Republic Grand Prix)

06:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

06:15 to 06:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Paula Radcliff

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

06:30 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (Bundaberg With Paul)

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Darwin

Australian Ice Hockey League (Week 8)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Catching Pen Encore

06:30 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Women's Tour (J-Bay Final Day)

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

06:45 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

Dyson V8 Origin

07:00 to 08:00

EXPO

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#1 Argentina v Australia)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#1)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

07:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: RSA v NZL

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

07:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay

07:30 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Surf: WSL Big Wave World Tour (Jaws Challenge)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 171)

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Temples of Sport: Anfield

07:50 to 08:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sports Tonight

08:00 to 08:30

ONE NT

Lawn Bowls: The Bowls Show (Episode 4)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Road Racing (S100, Part 3)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#2 South Africa v France)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#2)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL North Melbourne v GWS

08:00 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

08:20 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sporting Greats: Mo Farah

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NBA Draft Preview (Show)

08:30 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

08:30 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: Best of 2018

08:30 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Try Time (Episode 14)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby Wrap

08:30 to 09:30

ONE NT

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 378)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: France Day Final Day

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: College Baseball: World Series

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

08:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 171)

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

09:00 to 09:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 2)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Super Rugby: Highlanders v Waratahs

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

09:15 to 09:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Trackwork

09:30 to 09:45

RACING.COM

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

09:30 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Copa America: Argentina v Paraguay

09:45 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing (Florida Keys)

09:50 to 10:50

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Rebels v Chiefs

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: FIM Speedway GP (Czech Republic Grand Prix)

10:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

10:10 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Pro Tips

10:30 to 11:00

Aurora

Ten of the Best- Middle Distance Horses

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 171)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Gold Coast, Final Day

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFLW: North Melbourne v Adelaide

10:30 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Game of the Round

10:30 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Mountain Biking: Crankworx (Austria Day 2)

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 1

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Brumbies v Reds

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans 24 Hour (Best of)

11:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

11:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Final Day

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MLB: Dodgers v Giants

11:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

11:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:30 to 16:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 171)

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 171)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 171)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

The Golf Show (Episode 11)

12:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Bolivia v Peru

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1252)

12:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Live: Warrnambool

12:00 to 16:15

RACING.COM

Basketball: NBL Australian China Tour (Game 1, China v NBL All Australian)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

12:30 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 114)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bali, Final Day

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

12:30 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

12:30 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 2

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

13:00 to 13:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

13:30 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Margaret River Final

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 1)

13:30 to 17:29

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 2)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

14:00 to 15:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Gold Coast v St Kilda

14:00 to 16:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Through The Heart)

14:25 to 14:55

SBS VICELAND

Canoeing: World Cup (Lee Valley, UK)

14:30 to 15:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 3

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Scene

14:45 to 15:00

CGTN

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 15)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

15:00 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Touring Australia

15:30 to 16:00

Aurora

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Criterium du Dauphine (Stage 8)

15:30 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Australian Ice Hockey League (Week 8)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Germany)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Big Wave World Tour (Jaws Challenge)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 77)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Australia: At The Cricket World Cup

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 10)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

16:30 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: FIA World Rallycross (Round 5 Norway)

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 4

16:30 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

16:40 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

17:00 to 17:30

RACING.COM

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 79)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

World Cup: RSA v NZL

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Surf: World Surf League Highlights (Brazil)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: One Family (Ryder Cup Documentary)

17:29 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

FIFA Women's World Cup Highlights

17:30 to 18:00

SBS Eastern

NBA Draft Preview (Show)

17:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Car Racing: Le Mans 24 Hour (Best of)

17:30 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

17:30 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

17:30 to 18:33

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

College Baseball: World Series

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 171)

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 171)

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

18:00 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Black Bookers

18:00 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

18:00 to 18:30

CNN

FIFA Women's World Cup Highlights

18:00 to 18:30

SBS HD NT

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 372)

18:00 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: World Cup Pre-Game (Australia v Bangladesh)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Margaret River Final

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: Pre-match

18:30 to 19:00

GEM Darwin

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 15)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Black Bookers

18:30 to 19:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NBA: The Jump

18:30 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

18:30 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 384)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 62)

18:33 to 19:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Tonight (Episode 75)

18:34 to 19:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

18:40 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Through The Heart)

19:00 to 19:30

NITV

Live: Surf: WSL Tour Dawn Patrol (Brazil)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Alcohol, Nitro Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R1

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Rnd 14: West Coast v Essendon

19:00 to 22:30

7HD Darwin

AFL Rnd 14: West Coast v Essendon

19:00 to 22:30

Southern Cross Darwin

Live: World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

19:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: AUS v BAN

19:00 to 22:30

GEM Darwin

WTA - My Story (Coco Vandeweghe)

19:10 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Grounded)

19:30 to 20:00

NITV

4WD Touring Australia

19:30 to 20:00

Aurora

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

19:30 to 20:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 384)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MLB: Dodgers v Giants

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 1

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 1

19:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: AFL West Coast v Essendon

19:40 to 22:20

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 9, Route 66 NHRA Nationals)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 1

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 384)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

20:30 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Fever-Tree Championships

20:30 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

21:00 to 21:30

CNN

Golfing World (Episode 114)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

State of Origin (Game 1)

21:00 to 22:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Boxing: World Boxing Super Series (Riga, Briedis v Glowacki & Dorticos v Tabiti)

21:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: F1 Season Review: 2003

21:00 to 23:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 1)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 2

22:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Business/Sports

22:15 to 22:30

TRT World

AFL Post Game

22:30 to 23:00

7HD Darwin

AFL Post Game

22:30 to 23:00

Southern Cross Darwin

Live: World Cup Innings Break (Australia v Bangladesh)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: Break

22:30 to 23:15

GEM Darwin

League Rewind: State of Origin

22:30 to 23:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

22:30 to 00:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Football Review (Episode 700)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

23:00 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R1

23:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Three

23:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

23:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Supercars Darwin Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Race 4)

23:05 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: AUS v BAN

23:15 to 03:00

GEM Darwin

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

23:20 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

League Rewind: State of Origin

23:30 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

23:30 to 00:30

CNN

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1252)

23:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Friday, 21 Jun 19
Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

WWE Raw

00:00 to 01:00

GO! Darwin

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

00:00 to 01:05

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 3

00:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 2

00:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

00:20 to 02:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

League Rewind: State of Origin

00:30 to 01:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Football: Dolan Warren Awards (Special)

01:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

01:20 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Alcohol, Nitro Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World of X Games (Rip To Cabo 2018)

01:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

01:30 to 02:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL: Classic Match (1996 Qualifying Final, Sydney v Hawthorn)

01:30 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

4WD Pro Tips

02:00 to 02:30

Aurora

Raceday Review - Balaklava

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

02:00 to 02:30

CNN

Golf: The Amateur C'ship Highlights (Women's)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 4

02:00 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 3

02:00 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

02:10 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 9, Route 66 NHRA Nationals)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World of X Games (The 2018 Mint 400)

02:30 to 03:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

02:30 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rai TG Sport

03:00 to 03:30

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Gatton Thoroughbreds (Gatton (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Golf: Staysure Tour Highlights (Senior Italian Open)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Northam Thoroughbreds (Northam (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Balaklava

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

03:30 to 04:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

UFC Reloaded (Fight Night: Lewis vs. Abdurakhimov)

03:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 25)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Gatton Thoroughbreds (Gatton (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Three (Ascot UK (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga Playoff: Malaga v Deportivo

04:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: LaLiga Playoff: Ep.5

04:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

04:30 to 05:00

Aurora

Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life (The Test of Confidence (Part 2 of 2))

04:30 to 05:00

GEM Darwin

Racing Replay: Pukekohe Park T/breds (Pukekohe Park (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Rome)

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

04:30 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

04:30 to 05:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

04:30 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

04:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Travelers C'ship R1

04:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Balaklava

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Australian Ice Hockey League (Week 7)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 1

05:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV

05:00 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Factory Made (Trombones / Drive-Through Windows / Bottled Water / Baseball Bats)

05:30 to 05:56

Discovery Science

InCycle (Episode 16)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Gatton Thoroughbreds (Gatton (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Three (Ascot UK (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

05:30 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing Replay: Northam Thoroughbreds (Northam (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 19)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 701)

06:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NBA Action

06:30 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

06:30 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (NZ With Tim (1))

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Darwin

League Rewind: State of Origin

06:30 to 07:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for June)

07:00 to 07:15

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 1)

07:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

Transworld Sport (Episode 1677)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFLW: North Melbourne v Adelaide

07:00 to 08:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 2

07:00 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NBA Special (1984 Draft)

07:15 to 08:45

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

07:30 to 08:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

07:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

State of Origin (Game 1)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R1

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA PGA C'ship R1

07:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

SportsCenter

08:00 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

MotoGP (Race 7 Catalunya Grand Prix)

08:00 to 09:30

ONE NT

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1252)

08:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

08:15 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NBA Draft

08:30 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Mickey and the Roadster Racers (Going Upppppppppp!/Gone Fishin'!)

08:30 to 09:00

GO! Darwin

Car Racing: WTCR (Qualifying Round - Nurburgring, Germany)

08:30 to 09:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 379)

08:30 to 09:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL: Classic Match (2005 Rnd 22, St Kilda v Bris Lions)

08:30 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

08:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

08:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for June)

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 3

09:00 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NBA Draft

09:00 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Trackwork

09:15 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

09:30 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

State of Origin (Game 1)

09:30 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: College Baseball: World Series

09:30 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

4WD Pro Tips

10:00 to 10:30

Aurora

Motorsport: Speedweek eSeries (Episode 1)

10:00 to 10:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:00 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing (Senegal)

10:20 to 11:20

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 6)

10:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R1

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Alcohol, Nitro Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

10:45 to 11:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Classics Final 5 (NSW Origin Wins)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

11:00 to 13:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Through The Heart)

11:30 to 11:55

NITV

NRL Classics Final 5 (QLD Origin Wins)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

11:30 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 1

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 1

11:30 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

11:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Supercars Darwin Race 15

11:45 to 12:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Grounded)

11:55 to 12:25

NITV

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Live: Racing.com Park

12:00 to 16:15

RACING.COM

InCycle (Episode 13)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

12:30 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 115)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Biarritz)

12:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

Supercars Darwin Race 16

12:45 to 14:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Pro Tips

13:00 to 13:30

Aurora

NBA Action

13:30 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

13:30 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL: Classic Match (1996 Qualifying Final, Sydney v Hawthorn)

13:30 to 15:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 2

13:30 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 2)

13:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Specials: The Champions

13:50 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

14:00 to 15:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 18)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 9, Route 66 NHRA Nationals)

14:15 to 15:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

14:30 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sports Scene

14:45 to 15:00

CGTN

LaLiga Playoff: Malaga v Deportivo

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

15:00 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Brumbies v Reds

15:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: FIA Karting Championship (France)

15:15 to 15:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Football Review (Episode 700)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

ATP World Tour Weekly

15:30 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 3

15:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

15:30 to 18:03

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NBA Draft

15:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Race

15:45 to 17:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Belgian Rally Championship (Tac Rally)

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Planet Speed

16:00 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Dyson V8 Origin

16:00 to 17:00

EXPO

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 1

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

16:00 to 17:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Belgian Rally Championship (Wallonie)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 80)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Super Rugby Kick-Off (Episode 19)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

16:30 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

LaLiga Specials: Post Season

16:40 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 78)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 15)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Black Bookers Encore

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

World of X Games (Real Snow 2019)

17:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF#1 TBD v TBD

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF#1 Crus v H'landers

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

FIFA Women's World Cup Highlights

17:30 to 18:00

SBS Eastern

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

17:30 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 373)

17:30 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USLPGA PGA Championship Round 1

17:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 4

17:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Racenight Friday

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

NRL Tonight (Episode 76)

17:34 to 18:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

17:40 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Welcome To The Weekend (France)

17:45 to 18:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

17:45 to 18:15

RACING.COM

FIFA Women's World Cup Highlights

18:00 to 18:30

SBS HD NT

State of Origin (Game 1)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 63)

18:03 to 18:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

18:15 to 20:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup Pre-Game (England v Sri Lanka)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Mobil 1 The Grid (Ep.10)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Touring Australia

18:30 to 19:00

Aurora

NBA: The Jump

18:30 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Rugby: French Top 14

18:30 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 385)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Racing Your Hero)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Super Rugby Kick-On (Episode 19)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Friday Night Super Rugby (Episode 19)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 47)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Top Gear (Supercars)

19:00 to 20:00

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: Women's State of Origin (New South Wales v Queensland)

19:00 to 20:50

9HD Darwin , Channel Nine Darwin

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R2

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

19:00 to 21:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Rnd 14: Sydney v Hawthorn

19:00 to 22:00

7HD Darwin

AFL Rnd 14: Sydney v Hawthorn

19:00 to 22:00

Southern Cross Darwin

Live: World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

19:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: AFL Sydney v Hawthorn

19:20 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

19:30 to 20:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 385)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF#2 TBD v TBD

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF1

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 500 Halle Open

19:30 to 03:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 2

19:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

20:00 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF1

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NBL Australian China Tour (Game 2, China v NBL All Australian)

20:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Supercars Highlights (Darwin Race 15)

20:20 to 21:18

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 385)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

20:30 to 22:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: ATP 500 Queen's Club (Fever-Tree Championships)

20:30 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Women's State of Origin Post-Match (New South Wales v Queensland)

20:50 to 21:15

9HD Darwin , Channel Nine Darwin

World Sport

21:00 to 21:30

CNN

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R1

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Rapid Rugby (Western Force v Fijian Latui)

21:00 to 23:00

SBS VICELAND

Supercars Highlights (Darwin Race 16)

21:18 to 22:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

21:30 to 22:00

RACING.COM

Live: Super Rugby Kick-On (Episode 19)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF2

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

AFL Post Game

22:00 to 23:00

7HD Darwin

AFL Post Game

22:00 to 23:00

Southern Cross Darwin

Golfing World (Episode 115)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

22:00 to 23:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF2

22:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 2

22:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Silent Witness (One Day (2))

22:01 to 23:02

ABC NT

Business/Sports

22:15 to 22:30

TRT World

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

22:15 to 00:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup Innings Break (England v Sri Lanka)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Basketball: NBL GF, G4 Melbourne v Perth

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Trackwork

22:45 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Live: Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

22:45 to 00:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Sydney v Hawthorn

22:45 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Misfit Garage (Street Fighting 70 1/2 Camaro)

22:56 to 23:46

Discovery Turbo

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R2

23:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Four

23:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

23:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

NRL Classics Final 5 (NSW Origin Wins)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

23:30 to 00:30

CNN

Boxing: World Boxing Super Series (Episode 12)

23:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Saturday, 22 Jun 19
Raceday Review - Warrnambool

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

NRL Classics Final 5 (QLD Origin Wins)

00:00 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

00:00 to 01:20

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF3

00:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF3

00:00 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WWE Smackdown

00:05 to 01:05

GO! Darwin

Motorsport: F1 Season Review: 1995

00:15 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Top Gear (Supercars)

00:30 to 01:25

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Misfit Garage (Street Fighting 70 1/2 Camaro)

00:56 to 01:46

Discovery Turbo +2

Live: F1: Story So Far (France)

01:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 5 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

01:20 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 2, Thailand Race 1)

01:30 to 02:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 1)

01:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

01:40 to 02:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF4

02:00 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF4

02:00 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

02:00 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 2, Thailand Race 2)

02:15 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

AFCON 2017: Burkina Faso v Egypt (SF1)

03:15 to 03:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

03:30 to 04:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Otaki Thoroughbreds (Otaki (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Canberra Thoroughbreds (Canberra (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Car Racing: WTCR (Race 1 - Nurburgring, Germany)

03:30 to 04:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R1

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WTA - My Story (Dominika Cibulkova)

04:00 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Canberra Thoroughbreds (Canberra (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Action Sports World (Episode 16)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA - My Story (Elina Svitolina)

04:15 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing

Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

04:30 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

04:30 to 05:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Travelers C'ship R2

04:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Welcome To The Weekend (France)

05:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Four (Ascot UK (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.6)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UFC Unleashed (Anderson Silva vs. Chris Weidman)

05:00 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

05:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL: Classic Match (2003 Round 14, Geelong v Port Adelaide)

05:00 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

05:30 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Mallorca: QF2

05:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Reel Action

06:00 to 06:30

Ten Digital

World Sailing Show (Episode 4)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

UFC Unleashed (Alvarez vs. McGregor)

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (NZ with Tim (2))

06:00 to 07:00

7mate Darwin

Live: Racing HQ (Series 19 25)

06:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing

Live: Racing HQ

06:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Escape Fishing with ET

06:30 to 07:00

Ten Digital

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 5 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

06:30 to 08:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Mobil 1 The Grid (Ep.10)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Family Guy (Seahorse Seashell Party)

07:00 to 07:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

World Sport

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

State of Origin (Game 1)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

07:00 to 09:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

F1: Story So Far (France)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

4WD Pro Tips

07:30 to 08:00

Aurora

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:30 to 08:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Mallorca: QF3

07:30 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA PGA C'ship R2

07:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

08:00 to 08:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Welcome To The Weekend (France)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Pro Tips

08:00 to 08:30

Aurora

The World's Fastest Gamer (Heroes)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Totally Wild (Making a Splash)

08:00 to 08:30

SC ELEVEN Darwin

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 1)

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Test Match: Fiji v Tonga

08:00 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: QF#1 TBD v TBD

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Super Rugby: QF#1 Crus v H'landers

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

08:15 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Belgian Rally Championship (Tac Rally)

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

08:30 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: MLB: Yankees v Astros

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MLB StrikeZone

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

08:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

How It's Made (Wall Beds, Sundae Cups, Digital Paintings, and Badminton Rackets)

08:44 to 09:12

Discovery Science

Belgian Rally Championship (Wallonie)

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Family Guy (Seahorse Seashell Party)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX8+2

World Sport

09:00 to 09:30

CNN

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Animation X Paralympics

09:25 to 09:30

NHK World

General Sport: UTWT Mount Fuji / Madeira

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The BetEasy Racing Show

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

Super Rugby Kick-On (Episode 19)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA Mallorca: QF4

09:30 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Sydney v Hawthorn

09:30 to 11:53

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 7)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Basketball: Sport Special

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

10:18 to 11:16

Discovery Turbo

IFISH

10:30 to 11:00

ONE NT

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 47)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 3, Malaysia Race 1)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Business of Sport (22/06/2019)

10:30 to 11:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 5 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

10:30 to 12:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R2

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:30 to 16:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Raceday Saturday

10:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing

Racing Live: Flemington/Donald/Morph

10:50 to 16:45

RACING.COM

NEMBC Multicultural AFL Football Show

11:00 to 11:30

Aurora

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

11:00 to 12:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLB's Best

11:30 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 3, Malaysia Race 2)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

11:30 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 2

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Global Rapid Rugby Showcase Series (Western Force v Fiji Latui)

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

PGA Tour

11:30 to 13:30

CNBC

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

11:30 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WTA Birmingham: QF1

11:30 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

11:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 173)

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

UFC Top 10 (Feuds)

12:00 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for June)

12:00 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Surfing Australia TV

12:00 to 12:30

9HD Darwin , Channel Nine Darwin

Porsche Carrera Cup Championship (Porsche Carrera Cup Championship - Darwin)

12:00 to 13:00

ONE NT

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

12:18 to 13:16

Discovery Turbo +2

UFC Fight Flashback (Aldo vs. Mendes 2)

12:30 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (Carrying The Torch)

12:30 to 13:00

7mate Darwin

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

12:30 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 2)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP (GP of Catalunya)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

12:30 to 13:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:30 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Surf League (Bali)

12:30 to 13:30

9HD Darwin , Channel Nine Darwin

Sports Scene

12:45 to 13:00

CGTN

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Holloway vs. Aldo 2)

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Fishing For Giants (Barracuda)

13:00 to 14:00

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

Super Rugby: QF#2 Hurricanes v Bulls

13:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

13:15 to 16:05

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

13:30 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

13:30 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

UFC Unleashed (Romero vs. Weidman)

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Mobil 1 The Grid

13:30 to 14:30

CNBC

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

13:30 to 14:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

International Gymnastics (Rhythmic World Cup (Uzbekistan))

13:30 to 15:30

SBS Eastern

WTA Birmingham: QF2

13:30 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 3)

13:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Sport

14:00 to 14:30

CNN

International Gymnastics (Rhythmic World Cup (Uzbekistan))

14:00 to 16:00

SBS HD NT

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 15)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fishing & Adventure (Tauranga)

14:30 to 15:00

7mate Darwin

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

14:30 to 15:00

CNN

UFC Unleashed (Junior Dos Santos vs. Roy Nelson)

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

14:30 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

College Baseball: World Series

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Baseball 2019: Cavalry

14:30 to 16:30

NITV

Live: Suncorp Super Netball (Lightning v Fever)

14:30 to 16:30

9HD Darwin , Channel Nine Darwin

Live: Rugby: Shute Shield (Round 11, West Harbour v Norths)

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: International Pacific Test (New Zealand v Tonga)

14:30 to 17:00

GEM Darwin

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

14:30 to 17:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Bolivia

14:40 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Rally Championship (Italy)

15:00 to 16:00

ONE NT

Copa America: Argentina vs Colombia

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Animation X Paralympics

15:25 to 15:30

NHK World

InCycle

15:30 to 16:00

SBS Eastern

UFC Main Event (MacDonald vs. Lawler)

15:30 to 16:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

F1: Story So Far (France)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Car Racing: WTCR (Race 1 - Nurburgring, Germany)

15:30 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

15:30 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Birmingham: QF3

15:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: ELPGA Tour: Thailand C'ship

15:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 15)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

InCycle

16:00 to 16:30

SBS HD NT

Live: AFL St Kilda v Brisbane

16:05 to 19:05

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

16:10 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Rugby Super Saturday (Episode 19)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

16:30 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

College Baseball: World Series

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight (Series 19 173)

16:30 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

16:30 to 19:30

FOX8+2

Live: Int'l Pacific Test Post-Match (New Zealand v Tonga)

17:00 to 17:10

GEM Darwin

Reel Action

17:00 to 17:30

ONE NT

Sports Scene

17:00 to 17:30

CGTN

Live: Super Rugby: QF3 Jaguares v Chiefs

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

17:10 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: International Pacific Test (Fiji v Lebanon)

17:10 to 18:55

GEM Darwin

Raceday Review - Flemington

17:15 to 18:00

RACING.COM

Supercars Darwin Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Race 3)

17:30 to 17:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

17:30 to 18:00

ONE NT

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

17:30 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

17:30 to 18:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Birmingham: QF4

17:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

17:30 to 21:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

17:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Motorsport: Formula 3 Championship (France Race 1)

17:55 to 18:52

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB's Best

18:00 to 18:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

18:00 to 18:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Misano Superpole Race)

18:20 to 19:06

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: World Cup Pre-Game (India v Afghanistan)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

18:30 to 19:15

RACING.COM

NBA: The Jump

18:30 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Car Racing: WTCR (Race 2 - Nurburgring, Germany)

18:30 to 19:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Business of Sport (22/06/2019)

18:30 to 19:30

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

18:30 to 19:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MLB: Yankees v Astros

18:30 to 20:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Supercars Darwin Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Race 4)

18:52 to 19:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: International Pacific Test (Samoa v Papua New Guinea)

18:55 to 21:05

GEM Darwin

Bred To Win Encore

19:00 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Rugby Super Saturday (Episode 18)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Geelong

19:00 to 22:00

7HD Darwin

AFL Port Adelaide v Geelong

19:00 to 22:00

Southern Cross Darwin

Live: World Cup: India v Afghanistan

19:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: AFL Port Adelaide v Geelong

19:05 to 21:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: World Supersport Superpole (Round 7 Misano, Italy)

19:06 to 19:46

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

19:15 to 19:45

RACING.COM

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 3

19:15 to 20:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Business of Sport (Episode 3)

19:30 to 20:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

19:30 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Car Racing: WTCR (Race 3 - Nurburgring, Germany)

19:30 to 20:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF4 Brumbies v Sharks

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 3

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Supersport 300 Superpole (Round 7 Misano, Italy)

19:46 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Ten of the Best- Middle Distance Horses

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: SF1

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ten Canoes

20:10 to 21:40

NITV

Animation X Paralympics

20:25 to 20:30

NHK World

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

SportsCenter

20:30 to 21:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 500 Halle Open

20:30 to 23:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Motorsport: F1: France

20:40 to 20:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

20:45 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 2)

20:57 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Copa America Classic (Argentina vs Chile)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Round 7 Misano, Italy Race 1)

21:00 to 22:26

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Int'l Pacific Test Post-Match (Samoa v Papua New Guinea)

21:05 to 21:30

GEM Darwin

Sporting Greats: Mo Farah

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

21:30 to 22:00

RACING.COM

Live: Rugby Super Saturday (Episode 19)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Cricket: World Cup: NZL v WI

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: F1: France Pit Lane Qualifying

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ATP 500 Queen's Club (Fever-Tree Championships)

21:30 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Twelve Canoes

21:40 to 22:40

NITV

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rewind: Super Rugby (2001 Rnd 3 Cats v ACT Brumbies)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Post Game

22:00 to 23:00

7HD Darwin

AFL Post Game

22:00 to 23:00

Southern Cross Darwin

Live: WTA Birmingham: SF2

22:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

22:15 to 22:45

RACING.COM

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

22:15 to 00:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R3

22:26 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: World Cup Innings Break (New Zealand v West Indies)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup Innings Break (India v Afghanistan)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Qualifying

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 3)

22:30 to 00:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF3 Jaguares v Chiefs

22:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

22:45 to 23:30

RACING.COM

AFL Game of the Day

22:45 to 01:20

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 500 Halle Open

23:00 to 00:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: SF1

23:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Five

23:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Cricket: World Cup: NZL v WI

23:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup: India v Afghanistan

23:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: F1: France Pit Lane Qualifying

23:30 to 00:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ten Canoes

23:30 to 01:00

NITV

Raceday Review - Morphettville

23:45 to 00:15

RACING.COM

American Chopper (Splat!)

23:46 to 00:36

Discovery Turbo

Sunday, 23 Jun 19
Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

00:00 to 01:20

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (France Race 1)

00:10 to 01:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

00:15 to 01:00

RACING.COM

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.6)

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UFC Reloaded (Nunes vs. Rousey)

00:30 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: FIFA Women's World Cup (Australia v TBC (Round of 16))

00:30 to 03:30

SBS Eastern , SBS HD NT

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 3

00:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MLB's Best

01:00 to 01:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

F1H2O Highlights (GP of Portugal)

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:00 to 01:30

Aurora

Raceday Review - Donald

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

World Sport Presents (Roger Revealed)

01:00 to 01:30

CNN

Live: WTA Mallorca: SF2

01:00 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 6 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

01:20 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Rugby: Under 20 Championships (3rd Place Playoff)

01:25 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA - My Story (Sofia Kenin)

01:30 to 01:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

01:30 to 02:00

CNN

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

01:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

01:45 to 02:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

01:46 to 02:36

Discovery Turbo +2

The Golf Show (Episode 11)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

MotoGP (Race 7 Catalunya Grand Prix)

02:00 to 03:30

ONE NT

AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

02:20 to 04:50

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

02:25 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

02:30 to 03:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Golf: USPGA: Travelers C'ship R2

02:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

02:45 to 03:15

RACING.COM

WTA - My Story (Ashleigh Barty)

03:00 to 03:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

03:15 to 03:45

RACING.COM

LaLiga Specials: The Champions

03:15 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Animation X Paralympics

03:25 to 03:30

NHK World

Rewind: Super Rugby (2015 Rnd 10 Hurricanes v Waratahs)

03:30 to 03:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (Carrying The Torch)

03:30 to 04:00

7mate Darwin

UFC Unleashed (Brazilian Powerhouses)

03:30 to 04:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

03:30 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Transworld Sport (Episode 1681)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

03:30 to 04:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: World Cup: NZL v WI

03:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

03:45 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Live: Rugby: Under 20 Championships (Final)

03:50 to 05:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Fishing & Adventure (Tauranga)

04:00 to 04:30

7mate Darwin

4WD Pro Tips

04:00 to 04:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sportsline

04:00 to 04:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Intrust Super Shute Shield (Rnd 12: Warringah v Easts)

04:00 to 06:00

7TWO NT

Live: Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

04:15 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa America: Bolivia vs Venezuela

04:15 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Donald

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

04:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA PGA C'ship R3

04:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

State of Origin (Game 1)

04:40 to 05:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 3)

04:45 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

04:55 to 05:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

05:00 to 05:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL St Kilda v Brisbane

05:20 to 07:50

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Quirindi Thoroughbreds (Quirindi (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Quirindi Thoroughbreds (Quirindi (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing

Raceday Review - Flemington

05:30 to 06:15

RACING.COM

UFC Fight Night Pre-Show

05:30 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

05:30 to 06:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

05:30 to 06:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 2)

05:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: The F1 Show (France)

05:50 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Five (Ascot UK (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Sportsline

06:00 to 06:30

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Live: Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Cascais, Portugal)

06:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Donald

06:15 to 06:45

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

06:30 to 07:00

CNN

World Cup: India v Afghanistan

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

06:30 to 07:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

06:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

06:30 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing To Win

06:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: UFC Fight Night

06:30 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

06:45 to 07:15

RACING.COM

4WD Pro Tips

07:00 to 07:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

07:00 to 07:30

CNN

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

07:15 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Classic (Bayern vs Dortmund)

07:30 to 07:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Episode 28)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

07:30 to 08:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

07:30 to 08:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Super Rugby: QF#1 TBD v TBD

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R3

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

07:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:30 to 11:30

SKY Racing

World Sport

07:45 to 08:00

CNN

Canoeing: Slalom World Cup (Bratislava, Slovakia)

08:00 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Specials: Top Scorer

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 3

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Super Rugby: Qualifying Final

08:00 to 10:00

ONE NT

Fishing Impossible (Cornwall)

08:10 to 09:15

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

MLS Highlights (Week 15)

08:30 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

08:30 to 09:15

RACING.COM

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 3)

08:30 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

08:30 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Weekly

08:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: UFC Fight Night (Chan Sung Jung v Renato Moicano)

08:30 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Geelong

08:50 to 11:20

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

08:55 to 09:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: F1: France

09:00 to 09:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Sport

09:00 to 09:30

CNN

Super Rugby: QF#2 TBD v TBD

09:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: MLS: FC Cincinnati vs LA Galaxy

09:05 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

09:15 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

09:15 to 09:45

RACING.COM

Motorsport: F1: France Qualifying

09:20 to 10:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

09:30 to 10:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports Sunday

09:30 to 10:30

9HD Darwin , Channel Nine Darwin

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R3

09:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

ISU Figure Skating (USA Grand Prix)

09:30 to 11:30

NITV

Live: MLS: Dallas vs Toronto

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Chicago vs Real Salt Lake

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

09:45 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Women In Racing Encore

10:00 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 77)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Game Day

10:00 to 11:30

7HD Darwin

AFL Game Day

10:00 to 11:30

Southern Cross Darwin

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (France Race 1)

10:20 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (Bamurru With Chris)

10:30 to 11:30

7mate Darwin

World Rally Championship (Italy)

10:30 to 11:30

ONE NT

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Round 2, Kazan)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

10:30 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:30 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 77)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 6 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

10:30 to 12:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup: India v Afghanistan

10:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Live: Bendigo/Port Augusta

11:00 to 16:30

RACING.COM

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

11:05 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

11:20 to 13:50

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

4WD Pro Tips

11:30 to 12:00

Aurora

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 77)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: UFC Fight Night Post Show

11:30 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 2)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Series of Poker (Big One For One Drop)

11:30 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 3

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL WA

11:30 to 13:10

NITV

PGA Tour

11:30 to 13:30

CNBC

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

11:30 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Raceday Sunday

11:30 to 17:30

SKY Racing