Friday, 24 May 19
Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 5)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

eTrophy Championship Highlights (Round 7 Monaco)

08:45 to 09:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

14:30 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World of X Games (Flat Out Friday)

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

15:00 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Saturday, 25 May 19
Travel Oz (Sporting)

01:30 to 02:00

7HD Darwin

Travel Oz (Sporting)

01:30 to 02:00

Southern Cross Darwin

Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

02:00 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup

02:00 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rai TG Sport

03:00 to 03:30

RAI ITALIA

Harley Davidson TV (Northside Test Rides Pt 1 - McCully)

04:30 to 05:00

7mate Darwin

Harley Davidson TV (Northside Test Rides McCully (1))

04:30 to 05:00

7mate Darwin

Archery: World Cup (Shanghai, China)

06:00 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

06:00 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

10:40 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series

12:30 to 13:00

7mate Darwin

Fish My City with Mike Iaconelli (Fastest Fish in Miami)

13:00 to 14:00

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

Temples of Sport: Alpe d'Huez

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Bernard Hinault

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Colin McRae

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: AP McCoy

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World of X Games (Unbroken: The Snowboard Life of Mark McMorris)

22:30 to 23:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Sporting Greats: Frankie Dettori

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World of X Games (X Games Aspen 2018 Anthology Part 2)

23:30 to 01:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Sunday, 26 May 19
Johnsonville ACL Cornhole Championships (Bag Brawl)

01:30 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

02:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series

02:30 to 03:00

7mate Darwin

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Thunderbirds Are Go (Growing Pains)

03:30 to 04:00

GO! Darwin

Temples of Sport: Ascot

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: College Sports Studio Update

03:30 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Harley Davidson TV (Test Rides Pt 2 - McCully Pt 3)

04:00 to 04:30

7mate Darwin

Harley Davidson TV (Test Rides Pt 2 - McCully (3))

04:00 to 04:30

7mate Darwin

Temples of Sport: Lords

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

08:00 to 08:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rally: European Championship (Day 1 - From Latvia)

09:15 to 09:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

13:20 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

13:50 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

14:20 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World of X Games (Back To Life Featuring Torin Yater-Wallace)

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

14:50 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: Lords

15:20 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 1)

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

15:50 to 16:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 2)

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 3)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Japan Sportscope

16:40 to 16:50

NHK World

Japan Sportscope

16:50 to 17:00

NHK World

Inside Sailing (Episode 4)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

20:30 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Fish My City with Mike Iaconelli (Fastest Fish in Miami)

22:00 to 23:00

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

22:30 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

22:55 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Monday, 27 May 19
Fish My City with Mike Iaconelli (Fastest Fish in Miami)

02:00 to 03:00

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

Crash Test Mummies and Daddies

02:43 to 03:15

ABC NT

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

03:00 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sporting Greats: Frankie Dettori

05:55 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

07:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

09:15 to 09:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

09:45 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

10:30 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Speed with Guy Martin (World's Fastest Boat)

18:50 to 20:00

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - From Latvia)

23:30 to 00:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Test Match: England vs Barbarians

23:55 to 01:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Test Match: England v Barbarians

23:55 to 01:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Tuesday, 28 May 19
Test Match: England vs All Blacks

01:45 to 03:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Test Match: England v All Blacks

01:45 to 03:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Speed with Guy Martin (World's Fastest Boat)

02:05 to 03:05

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Rai TG Sport

03:00 to 03:30

RAI ITALIA

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Lords

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 8)

08:30 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

10:20 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SoFi World of X Games: Being Series

14:30 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World of X Games (Making of Doonies 3)

15:30 to 16:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World of X Games (Backcountry Stories)

16:00 to 16:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Inside Sailing (Episode 5)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

23:50 to 00:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Wednesday, 29 May 19
Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 4)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Temples of Sport: MCG

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD