Saturday, 21 Sep 19
The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1) On Now

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: EWC: 24 hours of Bol d'Or (World Endurance Championship)

22:15 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

22:55 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

23:00 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sunday, 22 Sep 19
Athletics: Track & Field Weekly (Episode 23)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Test Mini: India v South Africa Game 2

02:30 to 02:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 8)

07:27 to 08:01

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

07:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

08:50 to 12:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

08:50 to 12:38

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Schoolboy Cup (Nth Conf SF#1 St Brendan's College Yeppoon v Marsden)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

12:55 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Short List (Episode 35, Upsets in Combat Sport)

13:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: EWC: 24 hours of Bol d'Or (FIM Endurance World Championship)

13:30 to 23:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Simpsons (A Test Before Trying)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

The Simpsons (A Test Before Trying)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX8+2

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

19:55 to 20:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

20:00 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

20:50 to 21:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

21:37 to 22:07

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Monday, 23 Sep 19
Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 2)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

00:30 to 01:04

FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

00:30 to 01:07

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Shooting: European Championship (Men's 50m Rifle Final - Bologna, Italy)

00:30 to 01:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Shooting: European Championship (Women's 25m Pistol Final - Bologna, Italy)

01:15 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Shooting: European Championship (Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final - Bologna, Italy)

02:00 to 02:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

05:27 to 06:26

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

08:30 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

10:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

17:00 to 17:30

Fox Footy HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

18:00 to 18:33

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

FIBA World Cup 2018 Opals Retrospective

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Tuesday, 24 Sep 19
Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

01:00 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

01:45 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

03:20 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

06:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Series Preview)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 1

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

08:50 to 12:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup (Slalom 1)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 2

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Chatsworth House)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 3

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

FIBA World Cup 2018 Opals Retrospective

12:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE HD

ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup (Slalom 2)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

12:55 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ICF Canoe Sprint World Cup (Sprint 1)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Wiesbaden)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 HD

FIBA World Cup 2018 Opals Retrospective

16:30 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.1)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.2)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.3)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Wednesday, 25 Sep 19
Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

00:40 to 01:10

beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sailing to Tokyo (Ep.3)

01:10 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Swimming: FINA World Cup (Singapore Final Day)

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Swimming: FINA World Cup (Singapore Day 2)

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Carabao Cup Highlights: Round 2

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

03:40 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Pre Game

04:00 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Arsenal v Nott Forest

04:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Preston vs Man City

04:15 to 06:15

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 5)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

05:40 to 06:30

Eurosport HD

Live: Carabao Cup: Post Game

06:15 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Compound - Moscow, Russia)

06:30 to 07:00

Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport HD

Carabao Cup: Colchester vs Tottenham

07:30 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

09:20 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Carabao Cup: Arsenal vs Nottm Forest

09:50 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence (Magazine Show)

10:00 to 10:30

Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Compound - Moscow, Russia)

11:30 to 12:00

Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

12:00 to 12:30

Eurosport HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World of X Games (Joss Christensen's The Missing Peace)

14:30 to 15:00

ESPN HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Documentary: Sporting Nation (Episode 1)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Thursday, 26 Sep 19
Documentary: Sporting Nation (Episode 2)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Documentary: Sporting Nation (Episode 3)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence (Magazine Show)

04:00 to 05:05

Eurosport HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Marsh Cup (New South Wales v South Australia)

08:50 to 12:35

FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sailing: Spirit of Yachting (Episode 1, Rolex Giraglia)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Equestrian: Youth World Championship (Belgium)

10:30 to 11:30

Eurosport HD

FIM TrialGP World Championship (Spain)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 HD