Monday, 20 May 19
SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts On Now

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Celtic v Hearts On Now

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38) On Now

19:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

City TV (FA Cup Final Round : Manchester City v Watford) On Now

19:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Retro Reds (Aston Villa (h) 7.5.83) On Now

20:00 to 20:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

ESPN FC On Now

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

20:32 to 21:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (1999/2000)

21:00 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (UCL: CSKA Moscow v United 09/10)

21:30 to 22:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Inter

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Napoli v Inter

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

23:20 to 00:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

23:20 to 00:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tuesday, 21 May 19
Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

00:20 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

00:20 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

City TV (FA Cup Final Round : Manchester City v Watford)

00:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football's Greatest: Ronald Koeman

00:50 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

01:20 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

01:20 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Empoli vs Torino

01:50 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Empoli v Torino

01:50 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rosehill Saturday Showcase Replay

02:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Premier League Years (1999/2000)

02:30 to 03:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Premier League Review Show

03:00 to 04:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Bundesliga: Bremen vs Leipzig

03:20 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rosehill Saturday Showcase Replay

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Doomben Saturday Showcase Replay

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

03:45 to 04:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Serie A: Lazio vs Bologna

03:50 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Lazio v Bologna

03:50 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Mainz vs Hoffenheim

05:10 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rosehill Saturday Showcase Replay

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Doomben Saturday Showcase Replay

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

06:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:45 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

07:00 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

07:30 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

07:30 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

07:45 to 08:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Augsburg

08:00 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Huesca vs Leganes

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Huesca v Leganes

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (H))

08:30 to 10:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A: Lazio vs Bologna

09:30 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Lazio v Bologna

09:30 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Schalke vs Stuttgart

09:50 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

10:20 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

10:20 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

11:20 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Milan v Frosinone

11:20 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

11:40 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Premier League Years (1999/2000)

12:00 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

12:10 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Nice

12:40 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

13:10 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

13:10 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

13:10 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: Houston vs DC United

14:10 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Houston v DC United

14:10 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

14:30 to 14:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: Lyon vs Caen

14:30 to 16:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

15:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

15:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:15 to 15:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS: LA Galaxy vs Colorado

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: LA Galaxy v Colorado

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Marseille

16:20 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.402)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Showcase Replay (Kembla Grange (R))

17:00 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Football Review (Episode 694)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

18:00 to 18:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Abel Resino

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rooney Reflects

18:00 to 18:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

18:30 to 19:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League Pre (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga: Getafe vs Villarreal

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Getafe v Villarreal

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Lazio vs Bologna

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Lazio v Bologna

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

20:30 to 20:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Viva LaLiga (Monday)

20:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (92/93 & 93/94)

21:00 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: AFC Champions League Post Game (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Juventus v Atalanta

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 694)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Premier League Review Show

21:32 to 22:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Milan v Frosinone

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 694)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga 123 Highlights (Ep.39)

22:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Docs: Play On

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Inter

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Napoli v Inter

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Wednesday, 22 May 19
SPFL: Kilmarnock vs Rangers

00:10 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

00:30 to 01:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid v Betis

00:30 to 01:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Rennes

01:10 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Rennes

01:10 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Hannover

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Dusseldorf v Hannover

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rooney Reflects

01:30 to 02:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

01:31 to 01:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Dundee vs St Mirren

02:00 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SPFL: Dundee vs St Mirren

02:00 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Premier League Years (92/93 & 93/94)

02:30 to 03:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Rewind (Tottenham Hotspur (a) 31.08.14)

02:45 to 03:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A-League SF PER v ADL

03:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: Lille vs Angers

03:00 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Lille v Angers

03:00 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Nuremberg

03:10 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Freiburg v Nuremberg

03:10 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

03:50 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

04:00 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Premier League Review Show

04:30 to 05:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A-League SF Sydney FC v Melb V

04:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Dijon

04:50 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: PSG v Dijon

04:50 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Hertha vs Leverkusen

05:00 to 06:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Hertha v Leverkusen

05:00 to 06:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

05:15 to 05:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

05:30 to 06:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

05:40 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

06:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:15 to 06:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (1977 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

06:30 to 07:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Matchday 6)

06:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

06:50 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 33)

06:50 to 07:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 18)

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Rewind (Tottenham Hotspur (a) 31.08.14)

07:30 to 07:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Copa Suda: Uni Catolica vs Melgar

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Pari vs Macara

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: CA River vs Colon

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

07:50 to 08:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

08:00 to 08:30

Al Jazeera

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

08:20 to 08:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Bournemouth 18/19 (A))

08:30 to 10:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

08:50 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs PSG)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Real Madrid)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona v Real Madrid)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Pari vs Macara

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Espanola vs Cristal

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Recopa Sudamericana (Atletico v River)

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Rionegro v Independien

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Short List (Episode 4, Football)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League SF PER v ADL

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Leipzig)

11:55 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Atletico vs Barcelona)

11:55 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (92/93 & 93/94)

12:00 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

12:10 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Dortmund

12:10 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: A-League SF Sydney FC v Melb V

12:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The United Archives (2004 FA Cup Final: v Millwall)

13:00 to 14:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

14:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Suda: CA River vs Colon

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Bayern vs Frankfurt

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: BSC Young Boys v United U18)

14:30 to 15:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:00 to 15:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Dijon

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

17:30 to 18:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

17:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Suda: Uni Catolica vs Melgar

17:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

18:15 to 18:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Nice

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s H'lights: v United v BSC Young Boys)

18:30 to 19:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

18:30 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

19:00 to 19:30

Al Jazeera

Live: Football: AFC Champions League Pre (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: Lille vs Angers

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Lyon vs Caen

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

19:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

20:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Air Crash Investigations (Deadly Display)

20:30 to 21:30

7TWO NT

Viva LaLiga (Tuesday)

20:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

20:45 to 21:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

21:00 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (2004 FA Cup Final: v Millwall)

21:00 to 22:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Short List (Episode 7, Football)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Suda: Rionegro vs Independiente

21:30 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: CA River vs Colon

23:20 to 01:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Thursday, 23 May 19
Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: BSC Young Boys v United U18)

00:30 to 01:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

01:10 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Juventus v Atalanta

01:10 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Short List (Episode 11, Football)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

01:45 to 02:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football: A-League SF PER v ADL

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

02:30 to 03:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Gold Coast Wed Showcase Replay

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

LaLiga: Levante v Atletico

02:30 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Levante vs Atletico

02:30 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

03:00 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Juventus v Atalanta

03:00 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Gold Coast Wed Showcase Replay

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: A-League SF Sydney FC v Melb V

03:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Table Football (feat. Ander Herrera)

03:45 to 04:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

03:45 to 04:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

04:00 to 05:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

04:20 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

04:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

04:50 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Milan v Frosinone

04:50 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

05:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Zulia vs Palestino

05:25 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:00 to 06:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

06:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

06:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:45 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (2004 FA Cup Final: v Millwall)

07:00 to 08:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Sol vs Botafogo

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Cali vs Penarol

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

08:30 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Juventus 18/19 (A))

08:30 to 10:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

09:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Monaco)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG v Monaco)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig v Bayern)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Recopa Sudamericana (Atletico PR vs River)

09:55 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Liverpool FC vs Caracas

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: La Equidad vs Sanatni

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

City TV (FA Cup Final Round : Manchester City v Watford)

10:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

11:30 to 11:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: BSC Young Boys v United U18)

11:30 to 12:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Betis vs Barcelona)

11:55 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

12:00 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

12:20 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: San Jose vs Chicago

12:30 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: Kilmarnock vs Rangers

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

13:00 to 13:30

Al Jazeera

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

14:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: LA Galaxy vs Colorado

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

14:45 to 15:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

15:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: Houston vs DC United

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay (Hawkesbury (R))

17:00 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

18:00 to 18:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Getafe vs Villarreal

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Sassuolo vs Roma

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

19:00 to 20:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

19:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Docs: Sporting Directors

19:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

20:30 to 20:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Inter

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Wednesday)

20:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

20:32 to 21:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

21:00 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football: A-League Round Table (Grand Final)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Copa Suda: Sol vs Botafogo

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Docs: Goalkeepers

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Best of April

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Friday, 24 May 19
Treble Twenty (Aston Villa v United)

00:00 to 00:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Dortmund

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

01:31 to 01:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga: Bayern vs Frankfurt

01:50 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

02:30 to 03:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Premier League Review Show

03:30 to 04:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

03:40 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

03:50 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SPFL: TBC v TBC

04:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

05:30 to 05:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha vs Bayern)

05:55 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

06:10 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

06:10 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:15 to 06:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Villarreal vs PSG

07:00 to 07:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Promises: Valencia vs Inter

07:35 to 08:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Wanderers vs Cerro

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

07:40 to 09:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Sevilla vs Real Madrid

08:05 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Young Boys 18/19 (H))

08:30 to 10:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis vs Espanyol

08:40 to 09:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

09:15 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Wolfsburg vs Bayern)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Alaves)

09:40 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Del Valle vs UC

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Argentinos vs Tolima

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

10:30 to 11:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

11:15 to 11:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

12:00 to 12:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

12:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

12:30 to 14:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: Rapid Vienna v United 96/97)

13:30 to 14:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

14:00 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

14:20 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

14:30 to 15:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:00 to 15:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Preview Show (Ep.38)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

19:30 to 21:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Viva LaLiga (Thursday)

20:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

20:45 to 21:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Docs: Sporting Directors

22:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

22:32 to 23:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Saturday, 25 May 19
UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

00:30 to 01:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

02:00 to 02:30

Al Jazeera

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

03:45 to 04:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

05:30 to 05:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

07:00 to 08:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Premier League Review Show

07:30 to 08:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Fulham 18/19 (H))

08:30 to 10:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

09:30 to 10:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

All About A-League

11:30 to 12:00

Aurora

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

11:30 to 12:30

MUTV , MUTV HD