Monday, 20 May 19
La Domenica Sportiva (Condotto da Giorgia Cardinaletti)

23:00 to 00:45

RAI ITALIA

Tuesday, 21 May 19
La Domenica Sportiva (Condotto da Giorgia Cardinaletti)

01:15 to 03:00

RAI ITALIA

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Spartan: Ultimate Team Challenge (Spartan Championship)

03:35 to 04:25

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 7)

04:00 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

04:55 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Temples of Sport: Camp Nou

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Spartan: Ultimate Team Challenge (Spartan Championship)

05:35 to 06:25

FOX8+2

Spartan: World Team Championships

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 1)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 7)

09:00 to 09:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 2)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Buddy's Big Bakedown (Sports Cakes)

10:50 to 11:20

Lifestyle FOOD

Johnsonville ACL Cornhole Championships (Bag Brawl)

12:30 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Buddy's Big Bakedown (Sports Cakes)

12:50 to 13:20

Lifestyle FOOD +2

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Buddy's Big Bakedown (Sports Cakes)

15:40 to 16:10

Lifestyle FOOD

World of X Games (Flat Out Friday Presented by Harley Davidson)

17:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Buddy's Big Bakedown (Sports Cakes)

17:40 to 18:10

Lifestyle FOOD +2

World of X Games (Road to X Games Boise Park Qualifier 2018)

18:00 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

18:30 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

18:32 to 19:30

Discovery Turbo

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

19:00 to 19:35

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

20:32 to 21:30

Discovery Turbo +2

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 11)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sailing: GC32 Racing Tour (Toulon, France)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Wednesday, 22 May 19
Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Round 4 - Madrid, Spain)

01:35 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 1)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Spartan: Ultimate Team Challenge (Spartan Championship Part 2)

03:35 to 04:25

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:45 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 2)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Madrid, Spain)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Buddy's Big Bakedown (Sports Cakes)

05:35 to 06:00

Lifestyle FOOD

Spartan: Ultimate Team Challenge (Spartan Championship Part 2)

05:35 to 06:25

FOX8+2

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

06:56 to 07:54

Discovery Turbo

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Round 1, Abu Dhabi)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Buddy's Big Bakedown (Sports Cakes)

07:35 to 08:00

Lifestyle FOOD +2

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

08:56 to 09:54

Discovery Turbo +2

Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

09:00 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

09:30 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Madrid, Spain)

11:00 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

11:46 to 12:44

Discovery Turbo

Inside Sailing (Episode 4)

13:30 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

13:46 to 14:44

Discovery Turbo +2

The Beep Test (Episode 7)

14:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World of X Games (X Games Aspen 2019 Being Series)

16:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

16:05 to 16:35

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Heartbeat (The Championship)

16:25 to 17:30

9GEM

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

16:35 to 17:05

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Nations Cup Series (from La Baule, France)

18:00 to 19:10

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

eTrophy Championship Highlights (Round 7 Monaco)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Short List (Episode 5, Best Sports Villains)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thursday, 23 May 19
Rowing: World Cup I (Bulgaria)

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 6)

04:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Doctors (Fitness Trackers For Drug Users? Toxic Sunscreen? Blood Test)

05:05 to 06:00

ONE

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Dan Carter

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Brian O'Driscoll

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Madrid, Spain)

09:00 to 10:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Brendon McCullum

13:30 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World of X Games (The Regiment of Henrik Harlaut)

15:00 to 15:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World of X Games (Joss Christensen's The Missing Peace)

15:30 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Madrid, Spain)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World of X Games (Best of Norway)

16:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 4)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Friday, 24 May 19
Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Archery: World Cup (Compound - Shanghai, China)

15:00 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World of X Games (Flat Out Friday)

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Archery: World Cup (Recurve - Shanghai, China)

15:30 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Saturday, 25 May 19
Travel Oz (Sporting)

01:30 to 02:00

Southern Cross

Archery: World Cup

02:30 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rai TG Sport

03:30 to 04:00

RAI ITALIA

Harley Davidson TV (Northside Test Rides Pt 1 - McCully)

04:30 to 05:00

7mate Tasmania

Archery: World Cup (Shanghai, China)

06:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD