Monday, 22 Jul 19
MLS: Orlando vs NY Red Bulls On Now

20:30 to 22:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Specials: The Champions On Now

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Top Scorer

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Seattle vs Portland

22:20 to 00:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Viva LaLiga (European Teams)

22:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tuesday, 23 Jul 19
LaLiga Specials: Wu Lei

00:00 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Madrid

00:25 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Athletic)

00:50 to 02:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Newport vs Tranmere

02:40 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Charlton vs Sunderland

03:10 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Limon, Costa Rica)

03:40 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

03:40 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Orlando vs NY Red Bulls

04:00 to 05:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

04:10 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

04:40 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

05:10 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

05:40 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

05:50 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Seattle vs Portland

06:10 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Viva LaLiga (Overachievers)

07:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Special: Bundesliga Facts

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Top Goals 2

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Madrid

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Football Review (Episode 706)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Didier Deschamps

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: La Equidad vs Pari

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

13:20 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Del Valle vs Caracas

13:50 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 2)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 3)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

ICC Football (Arsenal V Bayern Munich)

15:00 to 17:20

SBS VICELAND , SBS Viceland HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 4)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Argentinos vs Colon

15:40 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 5)

16:00 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

16:10 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 6)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: Orlando vs NY Red Bulls

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 7)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 8)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 9)

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Friends (The One with Princess Consuela)

18:30 to 19:00

9GO!

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

19:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Ian Rush

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Specials: Diego Rodriguez

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Valencia vs Real Madrid)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Fernando Hierro

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid v Barcelona)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Special: Top Goals 2

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Bundesliga Facts

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Valencia

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Real Salt Lake vs Minnesota

23:00 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Football Review (Episode 706)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Football Review (Episode 705)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Wednesday, 24 Jul 19
LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

00:00 to 00:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

00:20 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Friends (The One with Princess Consuela)

00:30 to 01:00

9GO!

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

00:50 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

00:50 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: November 16

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Viva LaLiga (Overachievers)

02:20 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Paraguay

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Venezuela vs Argentina

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

04:50 to 05:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Chile

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

05:20 to 05:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Peru

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Zulia vs Cristal

05:50 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Chile vs Peru

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bob's Burgers (The Hurt Soccer)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

The Football Review (Episode 706)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

08:05 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Segovia

08:30 to 08:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

09:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: ICC Football (Real Madrid V Arsenal)

09:00 to 11:00

SBS VICELAND , SBS Viceland HD

Viva LaLiga (Atletico/Valencia)

09:25 to 10:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bob's Burgers (The Hurt Soccer)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX8+2

Live: Copa Lib: Godoy Cruz vs Palmeiras

10:20 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Bayern Munich V AC Milan)

11:00 to 13:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS Viceland HD

Friends (The One with Princess Consuela)

11:30 to 12:00

9GO!

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

12:30 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Post Season

13:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Olimpia

13:30 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Goals Galore (Borja Iglesias)

15:20 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Penarol vs Fluminense

15:40 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy

15:50 to 16:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Ronald Koeman

16:20 to 16:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Goals Galore (Lionel Messi)

16:50 to 17:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 7)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 8)

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 9)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

18:40 to 19:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

19:10 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Air Crash Investigations (Deadly Display)

19:30 to 20:30

7TWO Tas

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

20:55 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC Football (Juventus V Inter Milan)

21:15 to 23:45

SBS VICELAND , SBS Viceland HD

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

21:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Specials: Promoted Team

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Thursday, 25 Jul 19
LaLiga Docs: Goalkeepers

00:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32, Campbelltown City SC v Melbourne City FC)

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

00:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

01:30 to 03:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

02:30 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Godoy Cruz vs Palmeiras

03:20 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

04:20 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Olimpia

05:10 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Paw Patrol (Pups Save the Soccer Game/Pups Save a Lucky Collar)

06:00 to 06:30

9GO!

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Napoli)

06:40 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (End of Season Review)

07:00 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: San Lorenzo vs Cerro

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Nacional v Internacional

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

09:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: ICC Football (Fiorentina V Benfica)

10:00 to 12:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS Viceland HD

Serie A Classics (Napoli vs Lazio)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

10:20 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Atletico PR vs Boca Jnrs

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

10:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

12:25 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa Suda: Botafogo vs Atletico MG

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

14:20 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Club Nacional vs Internacional

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

16:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

17:10 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Inter)

18:10 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Inter vs Juventus)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Tottenham Hotspur V Manchester United)

21:25 to 23:45

SBS VICELAND , SBS Viceland HD

LaLiga Docs: Football 2.0

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: European Hopes

22:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Friday, 26 Jul 19
LaLiga Docs: Reaching The Elite

00:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

01:00 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Espanyol vs Barcelona)

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 706)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

03:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Classic (Atletico vs Real Madrid)

03:10 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Overachievers)

05:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

06:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

08:30 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

09:55 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians v Wanderers

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Cafu

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Wanderers

13:30 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

15:50 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thurs Replay: Kembla Grange T'breds (Kembla Grange (R))

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

17:40 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

18:10 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

18:10 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

18:40 to 19:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Top Scorer

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Docs: Play On

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Saturday, 27 Jul 19
Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

02:20 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Basque Teams)

07:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Madrid

09:30 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

rage: Guest Programmer (Splendour in the Grass Special)

09:30 to 11:01

ABC TAS , ABC VIC

Live: MLS: New York City vs Sporting KC

09:35 to 11:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Real Madrid V Atletico Madrid)

09:45 to 12:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS Viceland HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

11:35 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Atlanta United FC v LAFC

12:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD