Friday, 18 Oct 19
Snooker: English Open (Day 4) On Now

16:00 to 21:10

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Racenight Friday On Now

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Racing Live: Racing.com Park On Now

18:00 to 22:15

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

18:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

MotoGP Japan Practice 1 On Now

18:58 to 19:58

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sport Special On Now

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 470) On Now

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 3 On Now

19:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Football: A-League Melb V v WSW On Now

19:25 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sporting Greats: Colin McRae On Now

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10) On Now

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

XTERRA Adventures (Italy, Scanno) On Now

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Fishing Impossible (Kenya) On Now

19:30 to 20:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: NBL Round 3 On Now

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBL Kings v Breakers On Now

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Football: A-League Melb V v WSW On Now

19:30 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS On Now

19:30 to 22:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: WBBL: Syd Sixers v Syd Thunder On Now

19:30 to 23:00

7HD Melbourne , Channel 7 Melbourne

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v COK On Now

19:35 to 20:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v COK On Now

19:35 to 20:10

foxtel 4K

Live: WBBL: Sixers v Thunder On Now

19:37 to 22:40

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC: JPN v IRE On Now

19:45 to 20:45

RWC 4K Ultra HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 2

19:58 to 20:58

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sporting Greats: Carl Fogarty

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Black Bookers

20:00 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC 99: QF WAL v AUS

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.9)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 470)

20:00 to 21:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 1

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

20:10 to 20:35

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

20:10 to 20:35

foxtel 4K

RWC 07: QF NZL v FRA

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sporting Greats: Juan Manuel Fangio

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

20:35 to 21:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

20:35 to 21:00

foxtel 4K

RWC: IRE v RUS

20:45 to 21:45

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Cricket: ICC T20 Qualifier

20:58 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

21:00 to 21:25

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

21:00 to 21:25

foxtel 4K

RWC 99: QF ENG v RSA

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.7)

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 470)

21:00 to 22:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 1

21:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NFL: Broncos v Chiefs

21:00 to 23:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Snooker: English Open (Day 4)

21:10 to 21:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: World Cup 9's PNG v USA

21:25 to 21:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's PNG v USA

21:25 to 21:50

foxtel 4K

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 2 Melbourne Victory v WSW)

21:30 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: NBL Round 3

21:30 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBL Wildcats v Taipans

21:30 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

21:30 to 03:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France R2

21:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: IRE v SAM

21:45 to 22:45

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

21:45 to 04:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 1)

21:50 to 22:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 1)

21:50 to 22:20

foxtel 4K

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2003 Semi Final & Final)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.8)

22:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 2

22:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

World Cup 9's FRA v LIB

22:20 to 22:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Big Wave Project

22:20 to 00:00

foxtel 4K

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2015 Campaign)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 26)

22:40 to 23:10

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

22:42 to 23:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 2

22:45 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: RSA v ITA

22:45 to 00:31

RWC 4K Ultra HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.9)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC: RSA v ITA

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Women's Health Women In Sport Awards

23:00 to 00:30

7HD Melbourne , Channel 7 Melbourne

Live: WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 2

23:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

23:04 to 23:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 1

23:10 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

23:26 to 23:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 2

23:30 to 23:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NBL Post-Game (Wildcats vs Taipans)

23:30 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

4WD Touring Australia

23:30 to 00:00

Aurora

The Beep Test (Episode 10)

23:30 to 00:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

23:30 to 00:00

CNN

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

23:48 to 00:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 3

23:50 to 00:10

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Armchair Experts: NFL Edition

23:55 to 00:35

7mate Melbourne

Saturday, 19 Oct 19
Spirit of Yachting (Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup)

00:00 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rwc: ENG v TON

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 4

00:10 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

00:10 to 00:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 5

00:30 to 00:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

FIM TrialGP World Championship (Trial of Nations - Spain)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Murray Bridge

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 3

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NFL: Broncos v Chiefs

00:30 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de Espana R2

00:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

00:31 to 02:06

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

00:32 to 00:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Fishing Impossible (Kenya)

00:40 to 01:35

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's PNG v USA

00:54 to 01:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Rwc: WAL v GEO

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Round 12 Argentina)

01:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL QF#2 Brisbane v Richmond

01:00 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

01:28 to 01:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:30 to 02:00

Aurora

Temples of Sport: Alpe d'Huez

01:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

01:50 to 02:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 26)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Murray Bridge

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Cycling Series (Port to Port Newcastle)

02:00 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

RWC: RUS v SAM

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Friday)

02:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

A Football Life (Steve McNair)

02:05 to 03:00

7mate Melbourne

RWC: RSA v NAM

02:06 to 03:44

RWC 4K Ultra HD

RWC: RSA v NAM

02:06 to 17:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

02:12 to 02:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Business/Sports

02:15 to 02:30

TRT World

Trackwork

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Live: WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 4

02:30 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: ICC T20 Qualifier (Oman v UAE)

02:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

02:34 to 02:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

02:56 to 03:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Uncle Grandpa (Face Fix/RV Olympics)

03:00 to 03:30

9Go! Melbourne

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

RWC: FIJ v URU

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1694)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB: Yankees v Astros

03:00 to 05:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 3

03:00 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NFL (Week 6: Cowboys at Jets)

03:00 to 06:00

7mate Melbourne

World Cup 9's FRA v LIB

03:18 to 03:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Golf Show (Episode 6)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Taree Thoroughbreds (Taree (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

03:40 to 04:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Great British Railway Journeys (Darlington To Dunbar)

03:40 to 04:15

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

RWC: FIJ v URU

03:44 to 05:20

RWC 4K Ultra HD

4WD Pro Tips

04:00 to 04:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Taree Thoroughbreds (Taree (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Ipswich Thoroughbreds (Ipswich (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

04:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Paris-Tours

04:00 to 04:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

RWC: ITA v CAN

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1266)

04:00 to 05:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Grand Final Events (Fox Footy's Longest Kick)

04:00 to 06:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Round 1)

04:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's PNG v USA

04:02 to 04:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

04:20 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

04:24 to 04:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rai TG Sport

04:30 to 05:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds (Kalgoorlie (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Ipswich Thoroughbreds (Ipswich (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga World (Ep.10)

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NFL Live

04:30 to 06:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

04:45 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

04:46 to 05:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

04:50 to 05:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

04:50 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Trackwork

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Huesca)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Tour of Croatia

05:00 to 05:40

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.9)

05:00 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

RWC: ENG v USA

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

College Football (Stanford v UCLA)

05:00 to 07:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

05:08 to 05:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: ITA v CAN

05:20 to 07:06

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Bundesliga: Frankfurt v Leverkusen

05:20 to 07:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

05:30 to 05:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

05:30 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: EFL: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

05:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Bristol v Bath)

05:40 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

05:52 to 06:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Boxing: Sport Special

05:55 to 07:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: LaLiga: Granada vs Osasuna

05:55 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 2)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Reel Action

06:00 to 06:30

Channel 10 HD Melbourne , Channel 10 Melbourne

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1999 Semi Final)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

06:00 to 08:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

06:14 to 06:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Escape Fishing with ET

06:30 to 07:00

Channel 10 HD Melbourne , Channel 10 Melbourne

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1999 Final)

06:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Racing HQ (Series 19 42)

06:30 to 08:00

SKY Racing

Live: Racing HQ

06:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

06:36 to 06:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

06:58 to 07:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Silva vs. Weidman 1)

07:00 to 07:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (1991 Campaign)

07:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

07:06 to 08:06

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

07:20 to 07:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

07:25 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2003 Semi Final & Final)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 1

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.9)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

07:42 to 08:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Special The Little Magician

07:55 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Enniskillen)

07:55 to 08:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Australia at the Rugby World Cup (2015 Campaign)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: LaLiga: Post Match

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64, 18/10)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

That's Racing

08:00 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

08:00 to 09:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 658)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 2

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby League: Day 1

08:00 to 09:30

foxtel 4K

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 2

08:00 to 09:45

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Volleyball: Women's Champs League (Round 2: Vasas Obuda Budapest (Hungary) - Luka BAR (Montenegro))

08:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

08:04 to 08:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: ENG v ARG

08:06 to 09:06

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Ligue 1 Show (Ep.10)

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

08:26 to 08:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: UFC Live (Fight Night Boston)

08:30 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

08:30 to 09:00

CNN

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sport Special

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 3

08:30 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs PSG

08:40 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

08:48 to 09:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

08:52 to 09:50

Discovery Turbo

MotoGP Japan Practice 1

08:55 to 09:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

UFC Fight Night Pre-Show

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A Mini: Genoa vs Milan

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Transworld Sport (Episode 1694)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: SportsCenter

09:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL SF#2 Brisbane v GWS

09:00 to 11:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

RWC: JPN v IRE

09:06 to 10:36

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

09:10 to 09:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

UFC Live (Fight Night Boston)

09:30 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A Mini: Roma vs Cagliari

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 3

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC 03: QF NZL v RSA

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 2

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Rugby League: Day 1

09:30 to 11:00

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

09:32 to 09:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 2

09:45 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

09:54 to 10:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 2

09:55 to 10:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 10)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Mini: Torino vs Napoli

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: UFC Fight Night

10:00 to 12:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

10:00 to 12:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Manuela

10:00 to 12:00

9Gem HD Melbourne

Manuela

10:00 to 12:00

9Gem Melbourne

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

10:16 to 10:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The BetEasy Racing Show

10:30 to 11:00

RACING.COM

Serie A Mini: Inter vs Juventus

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

10:30 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

World Sport

10:30 to 11:00

CNN

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

RWC 91: Final AUS v ENG

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Luxembourg: Quarter Final 4

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Tasmania)

10:35 to 11:35

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

RWC: WAL v FIJ

10:36 to 11:36

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

10:38 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

10:52 to 11:50

Discovery Turbo +2

Live: Moto3 Japan Practice 3

10:55 to 11:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 2)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 2)

11:00 to 11:30

foxtel 4K

Diagnosis Murder (Call Me Incontestable)

11:00 to 12:00

One

Racing Dreams: The Everest (Episode 10)

11:00 to 12:00

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Serie A Highlights (Ep.7)

11:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

11:00 to 13:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Round 2

11:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

11:00 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Raceday Saturday

11:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 1

11:30 to 11:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

11:30 to 11:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

11:30 to 11:55

foxtel 4K

RWC 95: QF AUS v ENG

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 3

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

11:30 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Mozambique)

11:35 to 12:35

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

RWC: IRE v SAM

11:36 to 12:36

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Practice 3

11:45 to 12:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 2

11:50 to 12:10

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

11:55 to 12:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

11:55 to 12:20

foxtel 4K

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Dunlop Super2 Championship (Bathurst)

12:00 to 13:00

One

RWC 03: Final AUS v ENG

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL SF#1 Geelong v West Coast

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

PGA Tour

12:00 to 14:30

CNBC

Cycling: Paris-Tours

12:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: UFC Fight Night (Chris Weidman v Dominick Reyes)

12:00 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Horse Racing Caulfield/The Everest

12:00 to 17:30

7HD Melbourne , Channel 7 Melbourne

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Live: Caul/Bendigo/Morph

12:00 to 18:15

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

12:00 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 3

12:10 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

12:20 to 12:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

12:20 to 12:45

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 4

12:30 to 12:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (The Big Guns)

12:30 to 13:00

7mate Melbourne

Bundesliga Mini: Bayern vs Hoffenheim

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 1

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 2, Tasman v Auckalnd)

12:30 to 14:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: NZL v RSA

12:36 to 13:34

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v COK

12:45 to 13:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's SAM v COK

12:45 to 13:10

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 1st Test Day 5

12:50 to 13:10

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.4)

12:50 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Practice 3

12:50 to 13:42

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Pro Tips

13:00 to 13:30

Aurora

Bundesliga Mini: Freiburg vs Dortmund

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Surfing Australia TV

13:00 to 13:30

9HD Melbourne , Channel 9 Melbourne

SuperUtes Championship (Bathurst)

13:00 to 14:00

One

2007 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 1, Australia v England)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

13:00 to 15:00

FOX8+2

Live: Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 3

13:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 1

13:10 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

13:10 to 13:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

13:10 to 13:45

foxtel 4K

EFL: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

13:10 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 2

13:30 to 13:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Global Golf Challenge (The Challenge: Japan Skins Preview)

13:30 to 14:00

9HD Melbourne , Channel 9 Melbourne

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 7)

13:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

RWC: ENG v TON

13:34 to 14:32

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Tas TT Winning Formula)

13:42 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

13:45 to 14:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

13:45 to 14:10

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 3

13:50 to 14:10

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby: RWC 15: ENG v AUS

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

International Gymnastics (Artistic World Challenge Cup (Portugal))

14:00 to 16:00

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 4

14:10 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v USA

14:10 to 14:35

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v USA

14:10 to 14:35

foxtel 4K

Sports Scene

14:15 to 14:30

CGTN

Test IND v RSA Mini: 2nd Test Day 5

14:30 to 14:50

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Mobil 1 The Grid

14:30 to 15:00

CNBC

The Beep Test (Episode 13)

14:30 to 15:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga Mini: Real Madrid vs Granada

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Moto3 Japan Qualifying

14:30 to 15:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 2

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

RWC: AUS v FIJ

14:32 to 15:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

14:35 to 15:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

14:35 to 15:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 3, Hawke's Bay v Otago)

14:45 to 16:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

14:50 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

15:00 to 15:25

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

15:00 to 15:25

foxtel 4K

Ligue 1 Mini: Nice vs PSG

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Mini: Celta vs Athletic

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: UFC Fight Night Post Show

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

15:00 to 16:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Tour de France: Stage Replay (Stage 1)

15:00 to 17:00

NITV

Live: Rugby: NRC: SF#1 (1st v 4th)

15:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL EF#1 West Coast v Essendon

15:00 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Practice 4

15:20 to 16:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

15:25 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

15:25 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

LaLiga Mini: Valladolid vs Atletico

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Frankfurt vs Leverkusen

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

15:30 to 16:00

CNN

RWC: ENG v ARG

15:30 to 16:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

16:00 to 16:25

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

16:00 to 16:25

foxtel 4K

2019 Winter Games New Zealand (WPAS Southern Hemisphere Cup)

16:00 to 16:30

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

LaLiga Mini: Barcelona vs Sevilla

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Paris-Tours

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Goodwood Racing: Festival of Speed

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

16:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MotoGP Japan Qualifying

16:05 to 17:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

16:25 to 16:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

16:25 to 16:50

foxtel 4K

RWC: AUS v GEO

16:30 to 17:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.8)

16:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 3

16:30 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Western United v Perth)

16:45 to 17:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v USA

16:50 to 17:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's NZL v USA

16:50 to 17:15

foxtel 4K

Reel Action

17:00 to 17:30

One

RWC 91: Final AUS v ENG

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

The Point (Extreme Sports)

17:00 to 18:00

NITV

Goodwood Racing: Revival Highlights

17:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ice Road Truckers (Ice Rodeo)

17:00 to 18:00

7mate Melbourne

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

A-League Western United v Perth Glory

17:00 to 19:00

ABC HD , ABC VIC

Live: Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 4, Wellington v Canterbury)

17:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

17:00 to 20:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cricket Legends: Ian Botham

17:05 to 17:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Qualifying

17:05 to 18:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

17:15 to 17:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

17:15 to 17:40

foxtel 4K

Live: Football: A-League West U v Perth

17:15 to 19:15

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

17:30 to 18:00

One

Live: Horse Racing Caulfield/The Everest

17:30 to 18:00

7TWO Melbourne

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#1 ENG v AUS

17:30 to 18:05

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#1

17:30 to 18:05

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Viva LaLiga (Friday)

17:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

17:30 to 19:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBL: Adelaide 36ers v Brisbane Bul (Adelaide 36ers v Brisbane Bullets)

17:30 to 19:30

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

17:35 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

17:40 to 18:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

17:40 to 18:15

foxtel 4K

Live: 2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final 1 - England v Australia)

17:50 to 20:30

Channel 10 HD Melbourne , Channel 10 Melbourne

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

UFC Fight Night

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

18:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

18:05 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

18:05 to 20:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

18:15 to 18:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

18:15 to 18:55

foxtel 4K

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Scene

18:30 to 19:00

CGTN

WTA Moscow: Quarter Final 4

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

18:45 to 19:30

RACING.COM

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

18:55 to 19:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

18:55 to 19:20

foxtel 4K

Bundesliga Mini: Frankfurt vs Leverkusen

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.100)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

19:00 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane

19:00 to 22:30

7mate Melbourne

Live: Cricket: WBBL: Sixers v Heat

19:07 to 22:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 2 Central Coast v Newcastle)

19:15 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

19:20 to 19:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's Semi Final

19:20 to 19:45

foxtel 4K

Football's Greatest: Ronald Koeman

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

19:30 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

19:30 to 20:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Football: A-League C Coast v Newc

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

19:30 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 4

19:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs Final

19:45 to 20:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup 9's WMNs Final

19:45 to 20:15

foxtel 4K

Celebrity Name Game (Sandra Sully & Matt Burke)

20:00 to 20:30

ELEVEN

Football's Greatest: David Villa

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Dreams: The Everest (Episode 10)

20:00 to 21:00

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

20:00 to 21:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#2, New Zealand v (QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland)

20:00 to 21:05

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#2

20:00 to 21:05

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Volleyball: Women's Champs League (Round 2: Vasas Obuda Budapest (Hungary) - Luka BAR (Montenegro))

20:00 to 21:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NBL Phoenix v Taipans

20:00 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

UFC Fight Night (Chris Weidman v Dominick Reyes)

20:00 to 23:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.9)

20:05 to 20:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 3)

20:15 to 21:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Pre Game (Episode 3)

20:15 to 21:00

foxtel 4K

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Beijing)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

20:35 to 22:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: World Cup 9's Final

21:00 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ten of the Best - Cox Plates

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Live: Rugby League: World Cup 9's Final

21:00 to 21:30

foxtel 4K

LaLiga World (Ep.10)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 94)

21:00 to 22:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WTA Moscow: Semi Final 1

21:00 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

21:05 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

21:05 to 23:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 2 Melbourne Victory v WSW)

21:30 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

21:30 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 2)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: World Cup Nines Post Game (Episode 2)

21:30 to 22:00

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Caulfield

21:30 to 22:15

RACING.COM

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

21:30 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Snooker: English Open (Quarter-finals)

21:30 to 22:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 3

21:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

21:55 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:00 to 22:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NBL Post-Game (Phoenix vs Hawks)

22:00 to 22:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL SF#2 Brisbane v GWS

22:00 to 00:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

Cricket: Sport Special

22:10 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

22:15 to 22:45

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:22 to 22:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: EFL: Blackburn vs Huddersfield

22:25 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NBA: The Jump

22:30 to 23:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

22:30 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Day Session)

22:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Final

22:44 to 23:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

22:45 to 23:15

RACING.COM

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France R3

22:45 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

22:45 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.9)

22:50 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#2

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#2

23:00 to 23:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

College Football (Syracuse v Pittsburgh)

23:00 to 01:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

23:06 to 23:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

23:15 to 23:45

RACING.COM

Inside Serie A (Ep.8)

23:20 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

23:28 to 23:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NBA Action

23:30 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

23:30 to 00:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

23:50 to 00:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Serie A: Lazio vs Atalanta

23:50 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

23:55 to 00:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sunday, 20 Oct 19
Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

00:00 to 00:45

RACING.COM

RWC: RSA v ITA

00:00 to 01:46

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: College GameDay

00:00 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

00:12 to 00:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Bayern

00:25 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

India: Cricket Empire

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

00:34 to 00:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

00:45 to 01:15

RACING.COM

Live: LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

00:55 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

00:56 to 01:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

01:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

01:00 to 03:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL PF#2 Richmond v Geelong

01:00 to 03:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (The Big Guns)

01:10 to 01:40

7mate Melbourne

Raceday Review - Morphettville

01:15 to 01:45

RACING.COM

Q&A (Protests and Democracy)

01:15 to 02:21

ABC News

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

01:18 to 01:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Pro Tips

01:30 to 02:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

01:40 to 02:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

01:45 to 02:15

RACING.COM

RWC: GEO v URU

01:46 to 03:31

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Serie A Classics (Lazio vs Sampdoria)

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Narromine Thoroughbreds (Narromine (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Football Review (Episode 728)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

02:02 to 02:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Formula One (Japanese Grand Prix)

02:10 to 03:10

One

Raceday Review - Caulfield

02:15 to 03:00

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

02:24 to 02:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Special The Little Magician

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Gold Coast Thoroughbreds (Gold Coast (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: AUS v GEO

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 3

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 3, Hawke's Bay v Otago)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Tennis: WTA Linz (Final - From Austria)

02:30 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: ICC T20 Qualifier (Ireland v UAE)

02:30 to 06:08

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

02:46 to 03:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.10)

02:55 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

02:55 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Serie A: Napoli vs Verona

02:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

World Sport

03:00 to 03:30

CNN

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

RWC: RSA v NAM

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: College Football (Louisville v Clemson)

03:00 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: College Football

03:00 to 06:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

03:08 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Leganes

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Alle Sportarten: WATTS World

03:30 to 03:35

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

03:30 to 03:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

MotoGP Japan Qualifying

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: NRC: Semi-Final 2 (2nd v 3rd)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

03:30 to 06:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

RWC: IRE v RUS

03:31 to 05:16

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Ice Road Truckers (Ice Rodeo)

03:35 to 04:30

7mate Melbourne

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

03:35 to 04:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

03:52 to 04:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Randwick Thoroughbreds (Randwick (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

RWC: AUS v WAL

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Air Sports: Drone Champions League (Vaduz, Liechtenstein)

04:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

04:14 to 04:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Pro Tips

04:30 to 05:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Narromine Thoroughbreds (Narromine (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

04:30 to 05:15

RACING.COM

Beyond The Barriers - The Art Of Racing

04:30 to 05:30

SKY Racing

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Night Session)

04:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Round 2)

04:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

04:36 to 04:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

04:45 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille

04:55 to 06:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

04:58 to 05:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

America's Game: The Super Bowl Champions (1969 Kansas City Chiefs)

05:00 to 06:00

7mate Melbourne

RWC: JPN v IRE

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

05:11 to 06:00

Discovery Turbo

Raceday Review - Bendigo

05:15 to 05:45

RACING.COM

RWC: ENG v ARG

05:16 to 07:01

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

05:20 to 05:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Classics (Napoli vs Juventus)

05:25 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

05:25 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sportsline

05:30 to 06:00

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

05:30 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Serie A: Juventus vs Bologna

05:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

05:42 to 06:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

05:45 to 06:15

RACING.COM

Calcio Premier League (Juventus - Bologna)

05:45 to 07:45

RAI ITALIA

Live: LaLiga: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

05:55 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: College Football Studio

06:00 to 06:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: College Football Scoreboard

06:00 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Eagle Farm Thoroughbreds (Eagle Farm (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Racing

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League West U v Perth

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL SF#1 Geelong v West Coast

06:00 to 08:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

06:04 to 06:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

06:08 to 07:07

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

06:15 to 06:45

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's Final

06:26 to 06:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Off the Grid

06:30 to 07:00

TRT World

Racing Replay: Gold Coast Thoroughbreds (Gold Coast (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

College Football 150 (The American Game)

06:30 to 07:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: College Football (Washington v Oregon)

06:30 to 09:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

06:45 to 07:30

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

06:48 to 07:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MLS: Seattle vs Dallas (Playoffs)

06:55 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing To Win

07:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: FRA v TON

07:01 to 08:01

RWC 4K Ultra HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

07:07 to 08:07

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

07:10 to 07:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

07:11 to 08:00

Discovery Turbo +2

4WD Pro Tips

07:30 to 08:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Bendigo

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Sportsline

07:30 to 08:00

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Wimbledon: Final S. Williams v Halep

07:30 to 09:15

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

07:32 to 07:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

07:54 to 08:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: TA2 Muscle Car (Sydney Motorsport Park)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

World Sport

08:00 to 08:30

CNN

RWC 11: SF WAL v FRA

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 659)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Round 3

08:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final)

08:00 to 10:40

One

Live: MLB: Astros v Yankees

08:00 to 11:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

RWC: WAL v FIJ

08:01 to 09:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

08:07 to 09:07

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Augsburg vs Bayern

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

08:16 to 08:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Raceday Review - Avoca

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Nice vs PSG

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MotoGP Japan Practice 3

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

08:38 to 09:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Mini: Atletico vs Valencia

08:40 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

09:00 to 09:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Bendigo

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Rugby: RWC 15: QF RSA v WAL

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League West U v Perth

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

09:00 to 10:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs DC United

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Barnsley vs Swansea

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Weekly

09:00 to 11:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

09:00 to 11:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

09:07 to 10:07

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

09:10 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

09:15 to 09:30

CNN

Wimbledon: Final Djokovic v Federer

09:15 to 12:15

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

09:22 to 09:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: College Football Studio

09:30 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rewind (Motown To Growtown)

09:30 to 10:00

Al Jazeera

4WD Pro Tips

09:30 to 10:00

Aurora

MotoGP Japan Qualifying

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

09:44 to 10:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Round 3

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (Winning By A Whisker)

10:00 to 11:00

7mate Melbourne

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Sunday

10:00 to 11:00

9HD Melbourne , Channel 9 Melbourne

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

International Gymnastics (Rhythmic World Cup (Uzbekistan))

10:00 to 12:00

NITV

Live: NHL Penguins v Golden Knights

10:00 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 64)

10:00 to 13:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

10:06 to 10:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

10:07 to 11:08

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

10:28 to 10:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

10:30 to 11:00

FOX8+2

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

10:30 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

World Sport

10:30 to 11:00

CNN

Live: Moto3 Japan Warm Up

10:30 to 11:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

10:30 to 12:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Iceland)

10:40 to 11:40

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

10:50 to 11:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

10:50 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Fishing & Adventure (Tutukaka)

11:00 to 11:30

7mate Melbourne

Sport Special

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

11:00 to 11:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Super League Triathlon (Jersey)

11:00 to 12:00

CNBC

LaLiga: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Round 3

11:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

11:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Moto2 Japan Warm Up

11:05 to 11:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 1

11:08 to 12:08

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

11:10 to 11:40

One

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

11:12 to 11:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sporting Greats: Dan Carter

11:20 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

My Fishing Place (Darwin East Alligator, Pt. 2)

11:30 to 12:00

7mate Melbourne

Mega Man: Fully Charged (Throwing Shade)

11:30 to 12:00

9Go! Melbourne

Climbing: Climbing World Cup

11:30 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Ligue 1 Mini: Toulouse vs Lille

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 4

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

11:30 to 13:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: QF#2, New Zealand v Ireland

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

11:34 to 11:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MotoGP Warm Up (Japan Warm Up)

11:35 to 12:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Hawaii)

11:40 to 12:40

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

11:56 to 12:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Pro Tips

12:00 to 12:30

Aurora

Ten of the Best - Melbourne Cups

12:00 to 12:30

RACING.COM

Ligue 1 Mini: Nice vs PSG

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Fishing Show

12:00 to 13:00

7mate Melbourne

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Basketball: SA Premier League Women

12:00 to 13:30

NITV

Women's Health Women In Sport Awards

12:00 to 13:30

7TWO Melbourne

RWC: JPN v IRE

12:00 to 13:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

PGA Tour

12:00 to 14:00

CNBC

WTA Luxembourg: Semi Final 1

12:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Cycling: Tour of Lombardy (From Italy)

12:00 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WWE Raw (Episode 64)

12:00 to 15:00

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 293)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Raceday Sunday

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing

MotoGP Classics (2011 Japan)

12:05 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

12:08 to 13:08

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby League: Day 1

12:15 to 13:45

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

12:18 to 12:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Mini: Frankfurt vs Leverkusen

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Darts: Champions League of Darts (Day 1 Day Session)

12:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: AMA Supercross: Monster Energy Cup

12:30 to 15:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Live: Seymour/Horsham

12:30 to 18:00

RACING.COM

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

12:40 to 13:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Bologna

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Zona's Awesome Fishing Show (Bowman/Kentucky Lake)

13:00 to 13:30

7mate Melbourne

RWC 07: QF NZL v FRA

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MotoGP: The Paddock (GP of Japan)

13:00 to 13:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Speedweek

13:00 to 15:00

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

Live: Constellation Cup (Australia v New Zealand)

13:00 to 15:00

9HD Melbourne , Channel 9 Melbourne

Live: Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Final

13:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

13:00 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

13:02 to 13:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

13:08 to 14:07

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Sport

13:15 to 13:30

CNN

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

13:24 to 13:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ladies Gaelic Football

13:30 to 13:40

NITV

Zona's Awesome Fishing Show (Impallomeni/Key West)

13:30 to 14:00

7mate Melbourne

Rwc: NZL v RSA

13:30 to 14:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Rugby: RWC 15: RSA v JPN

13:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Bayern

13:30 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Moto3 Japan

13:45 to 15:05

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby League: Day 1

13:45 to 15:15

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

13:46 to 14:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Koori Knockout (Women's Final: Wellington Wedgetails V Bellbrook Dunghutti Connections)

14:00 to 15:00

NITV

Football: A-League West U v Perth

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Luxembourg: Semi Final 2

14:00 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane

14:00 to 17:30

7mate Melbourne

Live: WBBL: Thunder v Heat

14:07 to 17:10

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

14:08 to 14:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sports Scene

14:15 to 14:30

CGTN

World Cup 9's Semi Final

14:30 to 14:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Donington)

14:30 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 14)

14:30 to 15:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Porsche Carrera Cup Championship (Bathurst)

14:30 to 15:30

One

RWC: AUS v WAL

14:30 to 15:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

College Football (Memphis v Tulane)

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Verona

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

14:52 to 15:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Donington)

15:00 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: A-League C Coast v Newcastle

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Basketball: SA Premier League

15:00 to 16:30

NITV

Live: NBL: New Zealand Breakers v Sydney (New Zealand Breakers v Sydney Kings)

15:00 to 17:00

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: Rugby: NRC: SF#2 (2nd v 3rd)

15:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL PF#2 Richmond v Geelong

15:00 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Moto2 Japan

15:05 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Final

15:14 to 15:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby League: Day 2

15:15 to 17:05

foxtel 4K

Bundesliga: Dortmund vs Monchengladbach

15:20 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

15:30 to 16:00

CNN

RWC: FRA v TON

15:30 to 16:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Volleyball: Women's Champs League (Round 2: Vasas Obuda Budapest (Hungary) - Luka BAR (Montenegro))

15:30 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

2019 Winter Games New Zealand (Giant Slalom)

15:35 to 16:05

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

15:36 to 15:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

15:58 to 16:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IFISH

16:00 to 16:30

One

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Football: A-League Melb C v Adel

16:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Moscow: Semi Final 2

16:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Superbike World Championship (Round 12, Argentina)

16:05 to 17:05

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

16:20 to 16:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MotoGP: The Grid (GP of Japan)

16:30 to 16:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

International Gymnastics (Artistic World Challenge Cup (China) (1))

16:30 to 17:30

NITV

RWC: WAL v FIJ

16:30 to 17:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: MotoGP (Race 16: Japanese Grand Prix)

16:30 to 18:00

One

Serie A: Lazio vs Atalanta

16:30 to 18:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

College Football (Alabama v Tennessee)

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

16:30 to 18:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NHL Penguins v Golden Knights

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

16:42 to 17:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MotoGP Japan

16:57 to 17:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby World Cup Daily (Day 21)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 90)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NBL: Melbourne United v Perth Wild (Melbourne United v Perth Wildcats)

17:00 to 19:00

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Live: Basketball: WNBL: Bendigo v Perth

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

17:04 to 17:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

2019 Winter Games New Zealand (Fia Australia New Zealand Cup Classic Sprint)

17:05 to 17:40

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

Rugby League: Day 2

17:05 to 18:55

foxtel 4K

Test IND v RSA Mini: 3rd Test Day 1

17:10 to 17:35

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

EFL: Barnsley vs Swansea

17:10 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

17:26 to 17:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

VICE World of Sports (Bayou Classic)

17:30 to 18:00

NITV

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#3

17:30 to 18:05

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#3

17:30 to 18:05

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: IND v RSA 3rd Test Day 2

17:35 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Nazi Megastructures (Hitler's Fighting Retreat)

17:40 to 18:35

SBS HD , SBS Melbourne

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

17:48 to 18:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MotoGP Post Race Show (GP of Japan)

17:50 to 18:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ten of the Best - Cox Plates

18:00 to 18:30

RACING.COM

WTA Moscow: Semi Final 1

18:00 to 19:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Football: A-League Syd v Well

18:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL PF#1 Collingwood v GWS

18:00 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: 2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final)

18:00 to 20:30

One

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 293)

18:00 to 22:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 293)

18:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

18:05 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

18:05 to 20:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

18:10 to 18:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cricket: Sport Special

18:15 to 18:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

18:20 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UFC Top 10 (Submission Artists)

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

18:30 to 19:00

CGTN

College Football (Penn State v Michigan)

18:30 to 20:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

18:30 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

18:32 to 18:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Supercars Bathurst

18:45 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga Mini: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

18:50 to 19:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

18:54 to 19:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby League: Day 2

18:55 to 21:05

foxtel 4K

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

19:00 to 19:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Melendez vs. Sanchez)

19:00 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Portugal, Day 5

19:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Mini: Mallorca vs Real Madrid

19:05 to 19:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

19:16 to 19:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Round 8)

19:20 to 20:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

19:30 to 20:00

RACING.COM

MLB: Astros v Yankees

19:30 to 21:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Supercars Bathurst (Race 25)

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

19:35 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

19:38 to 20:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Beijing)

19:55 to 20:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

20:00 to 20:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 1 Perth v Brisbane)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#4, Japan V South (QF#4, Japan V South Africa)

20:00 to 21:05

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Pre Game: QF#4

20:00 to 21:05

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Leipzig vs Wolfsburg

20:20 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

20:22 to 20:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

College Football 150 (The Greatest)

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Rewind (Motown To Growtown)

20:30 to 21:00

Al Jazeera

The Beep Test (Episode 14)

20:30 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USLPGA Buick Shanghai Final Round

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

20:44 to 21:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

20:50 to 21:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

XTERRA Adventures (Italy, Scanno)

20:55 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Poker

21:00 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

21:00 to 00:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rugby League: Day 2

21:05 to 22:35

foxtel 4K

Live: RWC: QF#4, Japan v South Africa

21:05 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: RWC: QF#4, Japan v South Africa

21:05 to 23:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

21:06 to 21:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Snooker: English Open (Semi-finals)

21:10 to 22:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Serie A: Sassuolo vs Inter

21:20 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

21:25 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

21:28 to 21:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MotoGP Japan

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB: Cardinals v Nationals

21:30 to 23:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Open de France Fnl

21:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's Final

21:50 to 22:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.8)

21:55 to 22:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: EFL League 1: Accrington v Ipswich

21:55 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Poker

22:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

22:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing

Live: SPFL: Hearts vs Rangers

22:10 to 00:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

22:12 to 22:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Final Day Day Session)

22:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:34 to 22:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Final)

22:45 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

22:56 to 23:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#4, Japan v South (QF#4, Japan v South Africa)

23:00 to 23:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: RWC Post Game: QF#4

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

SportsCenter

23:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup 9's Final

23:18 to 23:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

23:25 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Off the Grid

23:30 to 00:00

TRT World

Sport Special

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Pokerography (Johnny Chan)

23:30 to 00:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: QF#3, Wales v France

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#1, England v Australia

23:30 to 01:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Iceland)

23:35 to 00:35

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

23:40 to 00:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: EFL: Wigan Athletic v Nottm Forest

23:55 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Serie A: Sampdoria vs Roma

23:55 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Monday, 21 Oct 19
NFL Films

00:00 to 00:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Live: SportsCenter

00:00 to 01:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

BBL: Hobart Hurricanes v Sydney Thunder

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's FRA v WAL

00:02 to 00:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

00:24 to 00:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NFL Matchup

00:30 to 01:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

AFL 360 (Episode 107 Grand Final Edition)

00:30 to 02:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (Hawaii)

00:35 to 01:25

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

00:46 to 01:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Espanyol vs Villarreal

00:55 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

RWC: QF#4

01:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sunday NFL Countdown

01:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Fantasy Football Now

01:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

01:08 to 01:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's NZL v PNG

01:30 to 01:52

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

South Aussie with Cosi (Flinders and Outback 4WD)

01:35 to 02:00

9HD Melbourne , Channel 9 Melbourne

World Cup 9's AUS v USA

01:52 to 02:14

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Mini: Cardiff vs Sheff Wed

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 5)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Brands Hatch)

02:00 to 02:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

4WD Pro Tips

02:00 to 02:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Surfing Australia TV

02:00 to 02:30

9Go! Melbourne

BBL: Melbourne Renegades v Sydney Sixers

02:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

02:14 to 02:36

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Grand Final Events (Fox Footy's Longest Kick)

02:15 to 04:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Serie A Mini: Sassuolo vs Inter

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Mini: Dortmund vs M'gladbach

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Brands Hatch)

02:30 to 03:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: King of the Roads (Enniskillen)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

02:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Golf: World Long Drive Championship (Episode 7, Men's and Women's Finals)

02:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's LIB v WAL

02:36 to 02:58

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Bundesliga: Hoffenheim vs Schalke

02:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Serie A: Parma vs Genoa

02:55 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v FRA

02:58 to 03:20

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

03:00 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

World Sport

03:00 to 03:30

CNN

Cycling: Paris-Tours

03:15 to 03:55

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's FIJ v COK

03:20 to 03:42

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Athletic vs Valladolid

03:25 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

03:30 to 03:55

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Seymour

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

MotoGP Phillip Island Classics (2003)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v SAM

03:42 to 04:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Snooker: English Open (Final)

03:55 to 04:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

College Football 150 (The Greatest)

04:00 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Horsham

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

AFL Grand Final Events (AFL Grand Final Parade)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 1)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

BBL: Hobart Hurricanes v Perth Scorchers

04:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NFL: Packers v Raiders

04:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NFL Week 7: Texans at Colts

04:00 to 07:30

7mate Melbourne

World Cup 9's NZL v USA

04:04 to 04:26

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's AUS v PNG

04:26 to 04:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

Beyond The Barriers - The Art Of Racing

04:30 to 05:30

SKY Racing

Live: Darts: Champions League of Darts (Final Day Night Session)

04:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Dominion Energy Charity Classic Final Round)

04:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Snooker: English Open (Final)

04:45 to 09:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

04:48 to 05:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football's Greatest: Lothar Matthaus

04:55 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Horsham

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 2)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

2019 Rugby World Cup

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

05:00 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

05:10 to 05:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

05:25 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Simpsons (Lastest Gun In The West)

05:30 to 05:55

FOX8+2

Live: LaLiga: Pre Match

05:30 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

4WD Pro Tips

05:30 to 06:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

05:30 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sportsline

05:30 to 06:00

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV

05:30 to 09:00

SKY Racing

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

05:32 to 05:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Serie A: Milan vs Lecce

05:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

05:54 to 06:16

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Sevilla vs Levante

05:55 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Marseille vs Strasbourg

05:55 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Racing 2

India v South Africa 3rd Test Day 2

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 3)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF#3

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

World Cup 9's Semi Final

06:16 to 06:38

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup 9's Final

06:38 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

World Cup 9's WMNs ENG v PNG

07:00 to 07:22

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

07:00 to 07:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WBBL: Sydney Thunder v Brisbane Heat

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rugby: Mitre 10 Cup (Semi Final 4)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF#4

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#1

07:00 to 08:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v NZL

07:22 to 07:44

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NFL: Bears v Saints

07:25 to 10:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Celebrity Name Game (Sandra Sully & Matt Burke)

07:30 to 08:00

Channel 10 HD Melbourne , Channel 10 Melbourne

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Horsham

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

Live: NFL Week 7: Ravens at Seahawks

07:30 to 10:30

7mate Melbourne

Wild Wild East (Horses Of St. Pierre & Miquelon)

07:33 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v PNG

07:44 to 08:06

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL Blast (Episode 1)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Pro Tips

08:00 to 08:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ten of the Best - Melbourne Cups

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Rugby: NRC: Semi-Final 1 (1st v 4th)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF#3

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

RWC: QF#2

08:00 to 09:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 660)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: LaLiga: Post Match

08:00 to 09:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Indian Super League (Kerala Blasters FC v ATK)

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Grand Final Events (Fox Footy's Longest Kick)

08:00 to 10:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Supercars Bathurst (Race 25)

08:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

2019 Rugby World Cup (Quarter Final)

08:00 to 10:30

One

Wimbledon: Final Djokovic v Federer

08:00 to 11:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

08:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing 2

Aussie Bush Tales (Billabong Baoloo-Oo)

08:02 to 08:12

NITV

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v ENG

08:06 to 08:28

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A: Sassuolo vs Inter

08:10 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs AUS v PNG

08:28 to 08:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

EFL Mini: Wigan Athletic v Nottm Forest

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

India v South Africa 3rd Test Day 2

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Cup 9's WMNs NZL v ENG

08:50 to 09:12

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Horsham

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Rugby: NRC: Semi-Final 2 (2nd v 3rd)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF#4

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 465)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

09:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

RWC: QF#3

09:00 to 10:30

RWC 4K Ultra HD

MLS: Atlanta vs New England (Playoffs)

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 294)

09:00 to 12:00

SKY Racing

World Cup 9's WMNs Final

09:12 to 09:34

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Ligue 1: Lyon vs Dijon

09:15 to 11:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

09:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Rallycross Titans RX (Day 2 - Germany)

09:30 to 10:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: A-League Melb C v Adelaide

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's ENG v WAL

09:34 to 09:56

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Robson Green's Extreme Fishing Challenge (South Australia)

09:45 to 10:45

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

World Cup 9's TGA v COK

09:56 to 10:18

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A Mini: Sampdoria vs Roma

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SportsCenter

10:00 to 10:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: Supercars E-Series (Round 2)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 30)

10:00 to 11:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Rugby: Gallagher Premiership Rugby (Wasps v London Irish)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

RWC: QF#1

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

10:00 to 12:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

AFL GF Richmond v GWS

10:00 to 13:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup 9's SAM v FIJ

10:18 to 10:40

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WBBL Blast (Episode 1)

10:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Off the Grid

10:30 to 11:00

TRT World

Serie A Mini: Juventus vs Bologna

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Brands Hatch)

10:30 to 11:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: SportsCenter

10:30 to 11:15

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: A-League Sydney v Wellington

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: MLB: Astros v Yankees

10:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: RWC: QF#4

10:30 to 16:00

RWC 4K Ultra HD

World Cup 9's AUS v NZL

10:40 to 11:02

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

10:50 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Pro Tips

11:00 to 11:30

Aurora

LaLiga Mini: Eibar vs Barcelona

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

India v South Africa 3rd Test Day 2

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 20, AAA Insurance NHRA Midwest Nationals (PSM))

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 294)

11:00 to 12:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

RWC: QF#2

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USPGA: The CJ Cup Final Round

11:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cricket: Twenty20: AUS v IND Game 1

11:00 to 14:50

foxtel 4K

World Cup 9's ENG v LIB

11:02 to 11:24

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLS: Philadelphia vs NY Red Bulls

11:10 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Brands Hatch)

11:15 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WTA Moscow: Final

11:15 to 13:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NFL: Cowboys v Eagles

11:15 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup 9's SAM v COK

11:24 to 11:46

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga Mini: Sevilla vs Levante

11:30 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: A-League Melb V v WSW

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Cup 9's TGA v FIJ

11:46 to 12:08

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Seymour

12:00 to 12:30

RACING.COM

Ligue 1 Mini: Marseille vs Strasbourg

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 599)

12:00 to 12:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WBBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Moto3 Japan

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Speedway: Under-21 World Championship (From Czech Republic)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

RWC: QF#3

12:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NBL: Sydney Kings v New Zealand Breakers

12:00 to 14:00

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

WWE Smackdown (Episode 64)

12:00 to 14:00

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 294)

12:00 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 294)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 294)

12:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing