Tuesday, 23 Jul 19
UFC Ultimate Knockouts (Heavy Hitters)

07:00 to 07:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Ultimate Knockouts (High Kick Knockouts)

07:30 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WWE Raw (Episode 52)

10:00 to 13:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Live: WWE Raw (Episode 52)

12:00 to 15:00

FOX8+2

UFC Fight Week (UFC 240)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Wrestlers (The Craziest Wrestling In Japan)

22:30 to 23:25

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Misfit Garage (Wrestling with Disaster)

23:26 to 00:16

Discovery Turbo

Wednesday, 24 Jul 19
Misfit Garage (Wrestling with Disaster)

01:26 to 02:16

Discovery Turbo +2

Misfit Garage (Wrestling with Disaster)

06:56 to 07:54

Discovery Turbo

Misfit Garage (Wrestling with Disaster)

08:56 to 09:54

Discovery Turbo +2

UFC Unleashed (Stars of the Middleweight Division)

09:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WWE Smackdown (Episode 52)

10:00 to 12:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Live: WWE Smackdown (Episode 52)

12:00 to 14:00

FOX8+2

UFC Fight Week (UFC 240)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Thursday, 25 Jul 19
UFC Fight Week (UFC 240)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Unlocking Victory (UFC 240)

15:30 to 16:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC 240 Countdown (Holloway vs. Edgar)

18:30 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 52)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Friday, 26 Jul 19
WWE Raw

00:00 to 01:00

9Go! Melbourne

UFC Unleashed (Holloway vs. Lamas)

01:30 to 02:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Unleashed (Cyborg vs. Lansberg)

04:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Main Event (Cyborg vs. Kuntiskaya / Edgar vs. Ortega)

05:30 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Camp

07:00 to 07:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Holloway vs. Aldo 2)

08:00 to 08:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WWE Raw (Episode 51)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

UFC Main Event (Edgar vs. Maynard 3)

09:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Unleashed (Holloway vs. Lamas)

10:00 to 11:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Main Event (Holloway vs. Ortega)

11:00 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Unlocking Victory (UFC 240)

12:00 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC 240 Countdown (Holloway vs. Edgar)

12:30 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Camp

13:30 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Cops (The Fighting Kind)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

UFC 240 Countdown (Holloway vs. Edgar)

16:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cops (The Fighting Kind)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX8+2

UFC Main Event (Cyborg vs. Kuntiskaya / Edgar vs. Ortega)

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Camp

19:00 to 19:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 52)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Saturday, 27 Jul 19
WWE Smackdown

00:05 to 01:05

9Go! Melbourne

Unlocking Victory (UFC 240)

01:30 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC 240 Countdown (Holloway vs. Edgar)

02:00 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

UFC Fight Week (UFC 240)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

UFC Fight Camp

07:30 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: UFC 240 (Weigh-In: Holloway vs. Edgar)

08:00 to 08:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 52)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

UFC Countdown: UFC 240

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD