Wednesday, 19 Jun 19
Live: World Cup: RSA v NZL On Now

17:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: NZL v RSA On Now

17:30 to 21:00

9Gem Perth

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

18:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

Golf: US Open: Final Round On Now

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: NBL Australian China Tour (Game 1, China v NBL All Australian) On Now

19:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Fever-Tree Championships On Now

19:00 to 02:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Paddock Live On Now

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela On Now

20:00 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight On Now

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 1) On Now

20:20 to 21:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs Nice) On Now

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52) On Now

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 2 On Now

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1) On Now

20:30 to 22:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Business/Sports On Now

20:45 to 21:00

TRT World

Live: World Cup Innings Break (South Africa v New Zealand)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 24)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs Marseille)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: Break

21:00 to 21:45

9Gem Perth

Sailing: World Cup of Sailing (Final Marseille, France)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 2)

21:10 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

21:30 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Sailing Show (Episode 2)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Nice vs Monaco)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Two

21:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: World Cup: RSA v NZL

21:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: NZL v RSA

21:45 to 01:30

9Gem Perth

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

21:50 to 22:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Monaco Race 1)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

22:00 to 23:00

CNN

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL Adelaide v Richmond

22:00 to 00:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight (Series 19 170)

22:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: Cafu

22:20 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Darts: Michael Van Gerwen (The Story So Far)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Mountain Biking: Crankworx (Austria Day 2)

22:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 4

22:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Tonight

22:40 to 23:10

Channel 10 HD Perth , Channel 10 Perth

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Stockholm, Sweden)

22:45 to 23:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

22:50 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Monaco Race 2)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Rabbitohs v Panthers

23:00 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Mom (A Cricket and a Hedge Made of Gold)

23:30 to 23:50

9HD Perth , Channel 9 Perth

4WD Pro Tips

23:30 to 00:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

23:50 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Thursday, 20 Jun 19
Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Formula 3 Championship (Spain Race 1)

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: Asian Cup: RO16, AUS v UZB

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

00:20 to 02:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

00:30 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Eels v Broncos

00:30 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 3

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

00:50 to 02:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 10)

01:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Formula 3 Championship (Spain Race 2)

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay (Canterbury (R))

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

01:30 to 02:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rai TG Sport

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay

01:30 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: Asian Cup: QF, UAE v AUS

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

World Cup: Bangladesh v West Indies

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Wed Doomben Showcase Replay (Doomben (R))

02:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

02:00 to 03:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Sea Eagles v Dragons

02:00 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Essendon v Hawthorn

02:00 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

The Catching Pen (Series 19 20)

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

The Catching Pen Encore

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 4

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

02:40 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Cafu

02:45 to 03:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

03:00 to 03:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Football: Women's Cup of Nations (Matildas v New Zealand)

03:00 to 03:50

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Copa America: Paraguay vs Qatar

03:15 to 03:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Two (Ascot UK (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Wed Doomben Showcase Replay

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

03:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Roosters v Bulldogs

03:30 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 117)

03:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV

03:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Copa America: Argentina vs Colombia

03:45 to 04:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Mission 8 (BMW M8 Gte)

03:50 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

World Cup: RSA v NZL

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay (Canterbury (R))

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Bulldogs v Cowboys

04:00 to 05:30

foxtel 4K

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

04:15 to 04:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL: Bob (Episode 2)

04:30 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life (The Test of Confidence (Part 1 of 2))

04:30 to 05:00

9Gem Perth

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Trackwork - Tattersall's Tiara

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Rome)

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

04:30 to 06:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: FIM Speedway GP (Czech Republic Grand Prix)

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

04:45 to 05:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Paula Radcliff

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Australian Ice Hockey League (Week 8)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Catching Pen Encore

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Women's Tour (J-Bay Final Day)

05:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

05:15 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Sport

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

Dyson V8 Origin

05:30 to 06:30

EXPO

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#1 Argentina v Australia)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#1)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Sea Eagles v Titans

05:30 to 07:00

foxtel 4K

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

06:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

World Cup: RSA v NZL

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

06:00 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canterbury Wednesday Showcase Replay

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 535)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Surf: WSL Big Wave World Tour (Jaws Challenge)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 171)

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Temples of Sport: Anfield

06:20 to 06:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (Bundaberg With Paul)

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Perth

Lawn Bowls: The Bowls Show (Episode 4)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Road Racing (S100, Part 3)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#2 South Africa v France)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rugby: Under 20 Championships (SF#2)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL North Melbourne v GWS

06:30 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

06:50 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sporting Greats: Mo Farah

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NBA Draft Preview (Show)

07:00 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: Best of 2018

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Try Time (Episode 14)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 378)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: Women's Cup of Nations (Matildas v Korea Republic)

07:00 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

Surf: WSL Tour: France Day Final Day

07:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: College Baseball: World Series

07:00 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

07:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 171)

07:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

07:30 to 07:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 2)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Super Rugby: Highlanders v Waratahs

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

07:45 to 08:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Trackwork

08:00 to 08:15

RACING.COM

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Oamaru Thoroughbreds (Oamaru (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sports Tonight

08:00 to 08:30

One

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

08:00 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

08:00 to 09:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Copa America: Argentina v Paraguay

08:15 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing (Florida Keys)

08:20 to 09:20

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Rebels v Chiefs

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby Wrap

08:30 to 09:30

One

Motorsport: FIM Speedway GP (Czech Republic Grand Prix)

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

08:40 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Pro Tips

09:00 to 09:30

Aurora

Ten of the Best- Middle Distance Horses

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview Live (Series 19 171)

09:00 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:00 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Gold Coast, Final Day

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFLW: North Melbourne v Adelaide

09:00 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Game of the Round

09:00 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Mountain Biking: Crankworx (Austria Day 2)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 1

09:00 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Brumbies v Reds

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans 24 Hour (Best of)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Final Day

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: MLB: Dodgers v Giants

10:00 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

10:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:00 to 14:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 171)

10:00 to 15:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 171)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 171)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

The Golf Show (Episode 11)

10:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Bolivia v Peru

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1252)

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Live: Warrnambool

10:30 to 14:45

RACING.COM

Basketball: NBL Australian China Tour (Game 1, China v NBL All Australian)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

11:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 114)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

11:00 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bali, Final Day

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 2

11:00 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Scene

11:15 to 11:30

CGTN

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

11:30 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:00 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Margaret River Final

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 1)

12:00 to 15:59

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Isle of Man TT (Review Show 2)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

12:30 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Gold Coast v St Kilda

12:30 to 15:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Canoeing: World Cup (Lee Valley, UK)

13:00 to 13:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 3

13:00 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 15)

13:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

13:30 to 14:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

4WD Touring Australia

14:00 to 14:30

Aurora

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Criterium du Dauphine (Stage 8)

14:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Australian Ice Hockey League (Week 8)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Germany)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 512)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Big Wave World Tour (Jaws Challenge)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

BBL: Scorchers v Heat

14:30 to 16:30

foxtel 4K

Motorkite Dreaming (Through The Heart)

14:55 to 15:25

SBS VICELAND

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 77)

15:00 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Australia: At The Cricket World Cup

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 10)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL 360 (Episode 49)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: FIA World Rallycross (Round 5 Norway)

15:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 3 - Match 4

15:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa America: Bolivia vs Peru

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL Tonight: Selection Night (Episode 14)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

15:30 to 16:00

RACING.COM

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 79)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

15:30 to 16:00

CGTN

World Cup: RSA v NZL

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Surf: World Surf League Highlights (Brazil)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: One Family (Ryder Cup Documentary)

15:59 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NBA Draft Preview (Show)

16:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Car Racing: Le Mans 24 Hour (Best of)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL 360 (Episode 52)

16:00 to 17:03

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

College Baseball: World Series

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 171)

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 171)

16:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

16:10 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

16:30 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Black Bookers

16:30 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

16:30 to 17:00

CNN

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 372)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: World Cup Pre-Game (Australia v Bangladesh)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Margaret River Final

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

BBL: Sydney Sixers v Sydney Thunder

16:30 to 18:30

foxtel 4K

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

16:40 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: Pre-match

17:00 to 17:30

9Gem Perth

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 15)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

17:00 to 17:30

RACING.COM

Black Bookers

17:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NBA: The Jump

17:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 3 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

17:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 384)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 62)

17:03 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Tonight (Episode 75)

17:04 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

17:10 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour Dawn Patrol (Brazil)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Alcohol, Nitro Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R1

17:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: AFL Rnd 14: West Coast v Essendon

17:30 to 21:00

7mate Perth

Live: World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

17:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: AUS v BAN

17:30 to 21:00

9Gem Perth

WTA - My Story (Coco Vandeweghe)

17:40 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Touring Australia

18:00 to 18:30

Aurora

FIFA Women's World Cup Highlights

18:00 to 18:30

SBS HD , SBS WA

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 1)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 384)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MLB: Dodgers v Giants

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 1

18:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 1

18:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: AFL West Coast v Essendon

18:10 to 20:50

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 9, Route 66 NHRA Nationals)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Race

18:30 to 20:30

foxtel 4K

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 1

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 384)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

19:00 to 21:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Fever-Tree Championships

19:00 to 02:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Through The Heart)

19:30 to 20:00

NITV

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

19:30 to 20:00

CNN

Golfing World (Episode 114)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

State of Origin (Game 1)

19:30 to 21:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Boxing: World Boxing Super Series (Riga, Briedis v Glowacki & Dorticos v Tabiti)

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: F1 Season Review: 2003

19:30 to 21:35

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Grounded)

20:00 to 20:30

NITV

Football's Greatest: David Villa

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

20:00 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 1)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 2

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Business/Sports

20:45 to 21:00

TRT World

Live: AFL Post Game

21:00 to 21:30

7mate Perth

Live: World Cup Innings Break (Australia v Bangladesh)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: Break

21:00 to 21:45

9Gem Perth

League Rewind: State of Origin

21:00 to 22:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

21:00 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: St Andrews

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Football Review (Episode 700)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

21:30 to 00:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R1

21:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Three

21:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

21:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Supercars Darwin Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Race 4)

21:35 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: ICC Cricket World Cup: AUS v BAN

21:45 to 01:30

9Gem Perth

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

21:50 to 22:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

League Rewind: State of Origin

22:00 to 23:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

22:00 to 23:00

CNN

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1252)

22:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

22:30 to 23:35

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 3

22:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 2

22:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

22:50 to 00:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

League Rewind: State of Origin

23:00 to 00:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Football: Dolan Warren Awards (Special)

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WWE Raw

23:50 to 00:50

9Go! Perth

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

23:50 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Friday, 21 Jun 19
Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

WWE Raw

00:00 to 01:00

9Go! Perth

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Alcohol, Nitro Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World of X Games (Rip To Cabo 2018)

00:00 to 01:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

00:00 to 01:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL: Classic Match (1996 Qualifying Final, Sydney v Hawthorn)

00:00 to 02:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

4WD Pro Tips

00:30 to 01:00

Aurora

Raceday Review - Balaklava

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

00:30 to 01:00

CNN

Golf: The Amateur C'ship Highlights (Women's)

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 4

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 3

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

00:40 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 9, Route 66 NHRA Nationals)

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World of X Games (The 2018 Mint 400)

01:00 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

01:00 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rai TG Sport

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Gatton Thoroughbreds (Gatton (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Golf: Staysure Tour Highlights (Senior Italian Open)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WWE Slam City (Between A Rock And A Pizza: Part One)

01:50 to 01:55

9Go! Perth

WWE Slam City (Between A Rock And A Pizza: Part Two)

01:55 to 02:00

9Go! Perth

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Northam Thoroughbreds (Northam (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Balaklava

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

02:00 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

UFC Reloaded (Fight Night: Lewis vs. Abdurakhimov)

02:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 25)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Gatton Thoroughbreds (Gatton (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Three (Ascot UK (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga Playoff: Malaga v Deportivo

02:30 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: LaLiga Playoff: Ep.5

02:30 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

03:00 to 03:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Pukekohe Park T/breds (Pukekohe Park (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Rome)

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

03:00 to 04:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

03:00 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

03:00 to 05:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Travelers C'ship R1

03:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Balaklava

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Australian Ice Hockey League (Week 7)

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 1

03:30 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV

03:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Factory Made (Trombones / Drive-Through Windows / Bottled Water / Baseball Bats)

04:00 to 04:26

Discovery Science

InCycle (Episode 16)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Gatton Thoroughbreds (Gatton (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Three (Ascot UK (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

04:00 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Joyce Meyer Enjoying Everyday Life (The Test of Confidence (Part 2 of 2))

04:30 to 05:00

9Gem Perth

Racing Replay: Northam Thoroughbreds (Northam (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 19)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Brisbane v Adelaide

04:45 to 07:15

foxtel 4K

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 701)

05:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NBA Action

05:00 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Balaklava

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

05:00 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for June)

05:30 to 05:45

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 1)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

Transworld Sport (Episode 1677)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFLW: North Melbourne v Adelaide

05:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 2

05:30 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NBA Special (1984 Draft)

05:45 to 07:15

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

06:00 to 06:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

06:00 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

State of Origin (Game 1)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 536)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R1

06:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA PGA C'ship R1

06:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

SportsCenter

06:30 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (NZ With Tim (1))

06:30 to 07:30

7mate Perth

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1252)

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

06:45 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NBA Draft

07:00 to 07:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Car Racing: WTCR (Qualifying Round - Nurburgring, Germany)

07:00 to 07:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 379)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL: Classic Match (2005 Rnd 22, St Kilda v Bris Lions)

07:00 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

07:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

AFL Western Bulldogs v North Melbourne

07:15 to 09:45

foxtel 4K

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for June)

07:30 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

WTA Mallorca: Day 1 - Match 3

07:30 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NBA Draft

07:30 to 12:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Trackwork

07:45 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

08:00 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MotoGP (Race 7 Catalunya Grand Prix)

08:00 to 09:30

One

State of Origin (Game 1)

08:00 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: College Baseball: World Series

08:00 to 11:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Mickey and the Roadster Racers (Going Upppppppppp!/Gone Fishin'!)

08:30 to 09:00

9Go! Perth

4WD Pro Tips

08:30 to 09:00

Aurora

Motorsport: Speedweek eSeries (Episode 1)

08:30 to 09:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

08:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Robson Green's Grand Slam Fishing (Senegal)

08:50 to 09:50

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 6)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R1

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Alcohol, Nitro Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

09:15 to 10:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Classics Final 5 (NSW Origin Wins)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

09:30 to 12:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Practice 1

09:45 to 11:15

foxtel 4K

NRL Classics Final 5 (QLD Origin Wins)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 1

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 1

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

10:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:00 to 15:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

Supercars Darwin Race 15

10:15 to 11:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

10:30 to 12:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Live: Racing.com Park

10:30 to 14:45

RACING.COM

InCycle (Episode 13)

11:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

11:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 115)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

11:00 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Biarritz)

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Sports Scene

11:15 to 11:30

CGTN

Supercars Darwin Race 16

11:15 to 12:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Practice 2

11:15 to 12:45

foxtel 4K

4WD Pro Tips

11:30 to 12:00

Aurora

Motorkite Dreaming (Through The Heart)

12:00 to 12:25

NITV

NBA Action

12:00 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

12:00 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL: Classic Match (1996 Qualifying Final, Sydney v Hawthorn)

12:00 to 14:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 2

12:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 2)

12:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Specials: The Champions

12:20 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorkite Dreaming (Grounded)

12:25 to 12:55

NITV

League Rewind: State of Origin

12:30 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 18)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 9, Route 66 NHRA Nationals)

12:45 to 13:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Practice 3

12:45 to 13:45

foxtel 4K

World Cup: England v Afghanistan

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

13:00 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

LaLiga Playoff: Malaga v Deportivo

13:20 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

League Rewind: State of Origin

13:30 to 14:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Brumbies v Reds

13:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: FIA Karting Championship (France)

13:45 to 14:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Qualifying

13:45 to 14:45

foxtel 4K

The Football Review (Episode 700)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

ATP World Tour Weekly

14:00 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 513)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 3

14:00 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

14:00 to 16:33

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NBA Draft

14:00 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Race

14:15 to 16:15

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Belgian Rally Championship (Tac Rally)

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Planet Speed

14:30 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Dyson V8 Origin

14:30 to 15:30

EXPO

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 1

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

14:30 to 16:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: F1: Canada Race

14:45 to 16:45

foxtel 4K

Belgian Rally Championship (Wallonie)

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 80)

15:00 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Super Rugby Kick-Off (Episode 19)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

LaLiga Specials: Post Season

15:10 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 78)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 15)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Black Bookers Encore

15:30 to 16:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sports Scene

15:30 to 16:00

CGTN

World of X Games (Real Snow 2019)

15:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF#1 TBD v TBD

15:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF#1 Crus v H'landers

15:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 1)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 373)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USLPGA PGA Championship Round 1

16:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WTA Birmingham: Day 4 - Match 4

16:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Racenight Friday

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

16:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

NRL Tonight (Episode 76)

16:04 to 16:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Welcome To The Weekend (France)

16:15 to 16:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

16:15 to 16:45

RACING.COM

State of Origin (Game 1)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 63)

16:33 to 17:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Undefined: F1: France Practice 1

16:45 to 18:50

foxtel 4K

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

16:45 to 18:50

foxtel 4K

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

16:45 to 18:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: World Cup Pre-Game (England v Sri Lanka)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Mobil 1 The Grid (Ep.10)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

4WD Touring Australia

17:00 to 17:30

Aurora

NBA: The Jump

17:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Rugby: French Top 14

17:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 385)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Women's State of Origin (New South Wales v Queensland)

17:30 to 17:45

9Gem Perth

The World's Fastest Gamer (Racing Your Hero)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Super Rugby Kick-On (Episode 19)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Friday Night Super Rugby (Episode 19)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 47)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Top Gear (Supercars)

17:30 to 18:30

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R2

17:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

17:30 to 19:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: AFL Rnd 14: Sydney v Hawthorn

17:30 to 20:30

7mate Perth

Live: World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

17:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Women's State of Origin (New South Wales v Queensland)

17:45 to 19:20

9Gem Perth

Live: AFL Sydney v Hawthorn

17:50 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Colombia vs Qatar

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

FIFA Women's World Cup Highlights

18:00 to 18:30

SBS HD , SBS WA

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 2)

18:00 to 19:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 385)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF#2 TBD v TBD

18:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF1

18:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 500 Halle Open

18:00 to 01:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 2

18:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

18:30 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF1

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NBL Australian China Tour (Game 2, China v NBL All Australian)

18:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NRL Eels v Broncos

18:50 to 19:18

foxtel 4K

Supercars Highlights (Darwin Race 15)

18:50 to 19:48

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

19:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 385)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

19:00 to 21:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: ATP 500 Queen's Club (Fever-Tree Championships)

19:00 to 02:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Rugby Union: Super Rugby: Reds v Blues

19:18 to 20:45

foxtel 4K

World Sport

19:30 to 20:00

CNN

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R1

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Rapid Rugby (Western Force v Fijian Latui)

19:30 to 21:30

SBS VICELAND

Supercars Highlights (Darwin Race 16)

19:48 to 20:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Live: Super Rugby Kick-On (Episode 19)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

20:00 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF2

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

AFL Post Game

20:30 to 21:30

7mate Perth

Golfing World (Episode 115)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

20:30 to 22:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF2

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 2

20:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Business/Sports

20:45 to 21:00

TRT World

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

20:45 to 22:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Undefined: F1: France Practice 2

20:45 to 23:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

20:45 to 23:00

foxtel 4K

Live: World Cup Innings Break (England v Sri Lanka)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Basketball: NBL GF, G4 Melbourne v Perth

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Trackwork

21:15 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Live: Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

21:15 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Sydney v Hawthorn

21:15 to 00:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Misfit Garage (Street Fighting 70 1/2 Camaro)

21:26 to 22:16

Discovery Turbo

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R2

21:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Four

21:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

21:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

NRL Classics Final 5 (NSW Origin Wins)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

22:00 to 23:00

CNN

Silent Witness (One Day (2))

22:00 to 23:01

ABC HD , ABC WA

Boxing: World Boxing Super Series (Episode 12)

22:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Silent Witness (One Day (2))

22:01 to 23:02

ABC HD , ABC WA

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

NRL Classics Final 5 (QLD Origin Wins)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 4 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

22:30 to 23:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF3

22:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF3

22:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Motorsport: F1 Season Review: 1995

22:45 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 1)

23:00 to 23:23

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Top Gear (Supercars)

23:00 to 23:55

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 2)

23:23 to 23:47

foxtel 4K

Misfit Garage (Street Fighting 70 1/2 Camaro)

23:26 to 00:16

Discovery Turbo +2

Live: F1: Story So Far (France)

23:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Pro Tips

23:30 to 00:00

Aurora

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 3)

23:47 to 00:13

foxtel 4K

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 5 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

23:50 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Saturday, 22 Jun 19
Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 2, Thailand Race 1)

00:00 to 00:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 1)

00:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WWE Smackdown

00:05 to 01:05

9Go! Perth

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

00:10 to 00:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Live: WTA Mallorca: QF4

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: QF4

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

00:30 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 2, Thailand Race 2)

00:45 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

AFCON 2017: Burkina Faso v Egypt (SF1)

01:45 to 02:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Pro Tips

02:00 to 02:30

Aurora

Racing Replay: Otaki Thoroughbreds (Otaki (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Canberra Thoroughbreds (Canberra (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Car Racing: WTCR (Race 1 - Nurburgring, Germany)

02:00 to 02:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup: RSA v NZL

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R1

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

WTA - My Story (Dominika Cibulkova)

02:30 to 02:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Canberra Thoroughbreds (Canberra (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Warrnambool

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Action Sports World (Episode 16)

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA - My Story (Elina Svitolina)

02:45 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Racing.com Park

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

03:00 to 04:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Travelers C'ship R2

03:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Welcome To The Weekend (France)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Four (Ascot UK (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.6)

03:30 to 04:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UFC Unleashed (Anderson Silva vs. Chris Weidman)

03:30 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

03:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

AFL: Classic Match (2003 Round 14, Geelong v Port Adelaide)

03:30 to 05:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

04:00 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Mallorca: QF2

04:00 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Sailing Show (Episode 4)

04:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Rockhampton Thoroughbreds (Rockhampton (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

UFC Unleashed (Alvarez vs. McGregor)

04:30 to 05:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Racing HQ (Series 19 25)

04:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing

Live: Racing HQ

04:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 5 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

05:00 to 06:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Mobil 1 The Grid (Ep.10)

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Family Guy (Seahorse Seashell Party)

05:30 to 06:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

World Sport

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

State of Origin (Game 1)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL West Coast v Essendon

05:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Reel Action

06:00 to 06:30

Channel 10 HD Perth , Channel 10 Perth

F1: Story So Far (France)

06:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

4WD Pro Tips

06:00 to 06:30

Aurora

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (NZ with Tim (2))

06:00 to 07:00

7mate Perth

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 537)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cricket: BBL: Sixers v Thunder

06:00 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

WTA Mallorca: QF3

06:00 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA PGA C'ship R2

06:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

06:30 to 06:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Escape Fishing with ET

06:30 to 07:00

Channel 10 HD Perth , Channel 10 Perth

Motorsport: Welcome To The Weekend (France)

06:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Pro Tips

06:30 to 07:00

Aurora

The World's Fastest Gamer (Heroes)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 1)

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Test Match: Fiji v Tonga

06:30 to 08:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: QF#1 TBD v TBD

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Super Rugby: QF#1 Crus v H'landers

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

06:45 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Belgian Rally Championship (Tac Rally)

07:00 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: MLB: Yankees v Astros

07:00 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MLB StrikeZone

07:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

07:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

How It's Made (Wall Beds, Sundae Cups, Digital Paintings, and Badminton Rackets)

07:14 to 07:42

Discovery Science

Belgian Rally Championship (Wallonie)

07:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Family Guy (Seahorse Seashell Party)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX8+2

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

07:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Animation X Paralympics

07:55 to 08:00

NHK World

General Sport: UTWT Mount Fuji / Madeira

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The BetEasy Racing Show

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Super Rugby Kick-On (Episode 19)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Totally Wild (Making a Splash)

08:00 to 08:30

ELEVEN

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

08:00 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Undefined: F1: France Practice 1

08:00 to 09:30

foxtel 4K

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

08:00 to 09:30

foxtel 4K

WTA Mallorca: QF4

08:00 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Sydney v Hawthorn

08:00 to 10:23

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 7)

08:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

08:30 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Basketball: Sport Special

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

08:48 to 09:46

Discovery Turbo

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 47)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 3, Malaysia Race 1)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Business of Sport (22/06/2019)

09:00 to 10:00

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 5 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

09:00 to 10:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R2

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

09:00 to 14:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Raceday Saturday

09:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

Racing Live: Flemington/Donald/Morph

09:20 to 15:15

RACING.COM

NEMBC Multicultural AFL Football Show

09:30 to 10:00

Aurora

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Undefined: F1: France Practice 2

09:30 to 11:00

foxtel 4K

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

09:30 to 11:00

foxtel 4K

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

09:30 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLB's Best

10:00 to 10:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: Asia Talent Cup (Round 3, Malaysia Race 2)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 2

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Global Rapid Rugby Showcase Series (Western Force v Fiji Latui)

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

PGA Tour

10:00 to 12:00

CNBC

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WTA Birmingham: QF1

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

10:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 173)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

UFC Top 10 (Feuds)

10:30 to 11:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IFISH

10:30 to 11:00

One

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays for June)

10:30 to 11:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Wheeler Dealers (VW Split-Screen)

10:48 to 11:46

Discovery Turbo +2

UFC Fight Flashback (Aldo vs. Mendes 2)

11:00 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: AFL: Super Saturday (Episode 12)

11:00 to 11:45

foxtel 4K

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

11:00 to 12:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 2)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP (GP of Catalunya)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

11:00 to 12:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sports Scene

11:15 to 11:30

CGTN

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

11:20 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 33)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

UFC Fight Flashback (Holloway vs. Aldo 2)

11:30 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Fishing For Giants (Barracuda)

11:30 to 12:30

Nat Geo Wild , Nat Geo Wild HD

Super Rugby: QF#2 Hurricanes v Bulls

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

11:45 to 14:35

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

11:45 to 14:35

foxtel 4K

Surfing Australia TV

12:00 to 12:30

9HD Perth , Channel 9 Perth

Temples of Sport: Wembley

12:00 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

12:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

UFC Unleashed (Romero vs. Weidman)

12:00 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 1

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Porsche Carrera Cup Championship (Darwin)

12:00 to 13:00

One

Mobil 1 The Grid

12:00 to 13:00

CNBC

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

12:00 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Birmingham: QF2

12:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: Asian PGA Tour (Korea Open Round 3)

12:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (Carrying The Torch)

12:30 to 13:00

7mate Perth

World Sport

12:30 to 13:00

CNN

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 15)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

13:00 to 13:30

CNN

UFC Unleashed (Junior Dos Santos vs. Roy Nelson)

13:00 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 2

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Car Racing: Le Mans: best of 2019

13:00 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

College Baseball: World Series

13:00 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Suncorp Super Netball (Lightning v Fever)

13:00 to 15:00

9HD Perth , Channel 9 Perth

Live: Rugby: Shute Shield (Round 11, West Harbour v Norths)

13:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: International Pacific Test (New Zealand v Tonga)

13:00 to 15:30

9Gem Perth

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

13:00 to 16:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Bolivia

13:10 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Cup: Australia v Bangladesh

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Colombia

13:40 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Animation X Paralympics

13:55 to 14:00

NHK World

UFC Main Event (MacDonald vs. Lawler)

14:00 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

F1: Story So Far (France)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Car Racing: WTCR (Race 1 - Nurburgring, Germany)

14:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

International Gymnastics (Rhythmic World Cup (Uzbekistan))

14:00 to 16:00

SBS HD , SBS WA

WTA Birmingham: QF3

14:00 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Golf: ELPGA Tour: Thailand C'ship

14:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Venezuela

14:10 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 15)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fishing & Adventure (Tauranga)

14:30 to 15:00

7mate Perth

Live: AFL Rnd 14: Melbourne v Fremantle

14:30 to 17:30

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Live: AFL St Kilda v Brisbane

14:35 to 17:30

foxtel 4K

Live: AFL St Kilda v Brisbane

14:35 to 17:35

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Paraguay

14:40 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Rugby Super Saturday (Episode 19)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 3)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Rally Championship (Italy)

15:00 to 16:00

One

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

World Surf League (Bali)

15:00 to 16:00

9HD Perth , Channel 9 Perth

College Baseball: World Series

15:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Baseball 2019: Cavalry

15:00 to 17:00

NITV

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight (Series 19 173)

15:00 to 17:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WWE Raw (Episode 47)

15:00 to 18:00

FOX8+2

Live: Int'l Pacific Test Post-Match (New Zealand v Tonga)

15:30 to 15:40

9Gem Perth

Sports Scene

15:30 to 16:00

CGTN

Live: Super Rugby: QF3 Jaguares v Chiefs

15:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: International Pacific Test (Fiji v Lebanon)

15:40 to 17:25

9Gem Perth

Raceday Review - Flemington

15:45 to 16:30

RACING.COM

Supercars Darwin Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Race 3)

16:00 to 16:25

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

InCycle

16:00 to 16:30

SBS HD , SBS WA

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 2)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

16:00 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Birmingham: QF4

16:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

16:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Motorsport: Formula 3 Championship (France Race 1)

16:25 to 17:22

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB's Best

16:30 to 17:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

16:30 to 17:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

16:40 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Misano Superpole Race)

16:50 to 17:36

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: World Cup Pre-Game (India v Afghanistan)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Reel Action

17:00 to 17:30

One

Raceday Review - Flemington

17:00 to 17:45

RACING.COM

NBA: The Jump

17:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Car Racing: WTCR (Race 2 - Nurburgring, Germany)

17:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Business of Sport (22/06/2019)

17:00 to 18:00

SKY News HD , SKY News Live

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

MLB: Yankees v Astros

17:00 to 19:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Supercars Darwin Supports (Aussie Racing Cars Race 4)

17:22 to 17:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: International Pacific Test (Samoa v Papua New Guinea)

17:25 to 19:35

9Gem Perth

NRL Raiders v Rabbitohs

17:30 to 17:45

foxtel 4K

Escape Fishing with ET

17:30 to 18:00

One

Bred To Win Encore

17:30 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Rugby Super Saturday (Episode 18)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: AFL Port Adelaide v Geelong

17:30 to 20:30

7mate Perth

Live: World Cup: India v Afghanistan

17:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: AFL Port Adelaide v Geelong

17:35 to 20:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: World Supersport Superpole (Round 7 Misano, Italy)

17:36 to 18:16

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

17:45 to 18:15

RACING.COM

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 3

17:45 to 19:10

foxtel 4K

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Practice 3

17:45 to 19:10

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Business of Sport (Episode 3)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

18:00 to 19:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Car Racing: WTCR (Race 3 - Nurburgring, Germany)

18:00 to 19:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF4 Brumbies v Sharks

18:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 3

18:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Supersport 300 Superpole (Round 7 Misano, Italy)

18:16 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Ten of the Best- Middle Distance Horses

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: WTA Birmingham: SF1

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Animation X Paralympics

18:55 to 19:00

NHK World

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

19:00 to 19:30

RACING.COM

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Saturday (Episode 77)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

SportsCenter

19:00 to 20:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 500 Halle Open

19:00 to 21:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Motorsport: F1: France

19:10 to 19:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Motorsport: F1: France

19:10 to 19:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

19:15 to 21:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 2)

19:27 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

19:30 to 20:00

RACING.COM

NRL Eels v Broncos

19:30 to 20:00

foxtel 4K

Copa America Classic (Argentina vs Chile)

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Round 7 Misano, Italy Race 1)

19:30 to 20:56

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Int'l Pacific Test Post-Match (Samoa v Papua New Guinea)

19:35 to 20:00

9Gem Perth

Sporting Greats: Mo Farah

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

20:00 to 20:30

RACING.COM

Live: Rugby Super Saturday (Episode 19)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Cricket: World Cup: NZL v WI

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: F1: France Pit Lane Qualifying

20:00 to 21:00

foxtel 4K

Live: F1: France Pit Lane Qualifying

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

20:00 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ATP 500 Queen's Club (Fever-Tree Championships)

20:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rewind: Super Rugby (2001 Rnd 3 Cats v ACT Brumbies)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Post Game

20:30 to 21:30

7mate Perth

Live: WTA Birmingham: SF2

20:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ten Canoes

20:40 to 22:10

NITV

Raceday Review - Donald

20:45 to 21:15

RACING.COM

Women's State of Origin (NSW v QLD)

20:45 to 22:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R3

20:56 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: World Cup Innings Break (New Zealand v West Indies)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup Innings Break (India v Afghanistan)

21:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Qualifying

21:00 to 22:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Motorsport: F1: France Qualifying

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 3)

21:00 to 22:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Super Rugby: QF3 Jaguares v Chiefs

21:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

21:15 to 22:00

RACING.COM

AFL Game of the Day

21:15 to 23:50

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 500 Halle Open

21:30 to 23:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WTA Mallorca: SF1

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Royal Ascot Racenight - Day Five

21:30 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Cricket: World Cup: NZL v WI

21:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: World Cup: India v Afghanistan

21:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: F1: France Pit Lane Qualifying

22:00 to 22:35

foxtel 4K

Live: F1: France Pit Lane Qualifying

22:00 to 22:40

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Twelve Canoes

22:10 to 23:10

NITV

Raceday Review - Morphettville

22:15 to 22:45

RACING.COM

American Chopper (Splat!)

22:16 to 23:06

Discovery Turbo

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

22:30 to 23:50

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (France Race 1)

22:40 to 23:55

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

22:45 to 23:30

RACING.COM

The Outdoor Sports Show (Ep.6)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UFC Reloaded (Nunes vs. Rousey)

23:00 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: FIFA Women's World Cup (Australia v TBC (Round of 16))

23:00 to 02:00

SBS HD , SBS WA

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 3

23:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MLB's Best

23:30 to 00:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

F1H2O Highlights (GP of Portugal)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

4WD Pro Tips

23:30 to 00:00

Aurora

Raceday Review - Donald

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

World Sport Presents (Roger Revealed)

23:30 to 00:00

CNN

Live: WTA Mallorca: SF2

23:30 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Fencing: European Championship (Day 6 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

23:50 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Rugby: Under 20 Championships (3rd Place Playoff)

23:55 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sunday, 23 Jun 19
WTA - My Story (Sofia Kenin)

00:00 to 00:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

World Sport

00:00 to 00:30

CNN

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

00:00 to 01:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Ten Canoes

00:00 to 01:30

NITV

WTA All Access (Episode 3)

00:15 to 00:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

00:16 to 01:06

Discovery Turbo +2

The Golf Show (Episode 11)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

00:50 to 03:20

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

00:55 to 02:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

01:00 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Golf: USPGA: Travelers C'ship R2

01:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

01:15 to 01:45

RACING.COM

WTA - My Story (Ashleigh Barty)

01:30 to 01:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

01:30 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

01:45 to 02:15

RACING.COM

LaLiga Specials: The Champions

01:45 to 02:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Animation X Paralympics

01:55 to 02:00

NHK World

Rewind: Super Rugby (2015 Rnd 10 Hurricanes v Waratahs)

02:00 to 02:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

UFC Unleashed (Brazilian Powerhouses)

02:00 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

02:00 to 03:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay (Eagle Farm (R))

02:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Transworld Sport (Episode 1681)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

02:00 to 03:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP (Race 7 Catalunya Grand Prix)

02:00 to 03:30

One

Live: World Cup: NZL v WI

02:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

02:15 to 03:00

RACING.COM

Live: Rugby: Under 20 Championships (Final)

02:20 to 04:20

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

4WD Pro Tips

02:30 to 03:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Sportsline

02:30 to 03:00

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Live: Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

02:45 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa America: Bolivia vs Venezuela

02:45 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Donald

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA PGA C'ship R3

03:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

State of Origin (Game 1)

03:10 to 04:10

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 3)

03:15 to 04:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

03:25 to 03:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (Carrying The Torch)

03:30 to 04:00

7mate Perth

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Belmont Thoroughbreds (Belmont (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL St Kilda v Brisbane

03:50 to 06:20

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Fishing & Adventure (Tauranga)

04:00 to 04:30

7mate Perth

Racing Replay: Quirindi Thoroughbreds (Quirindi (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Quirindi Thoroughbreds (Quirindi (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing

Raceday Review - Flemington

04:00 to 04:45

RACING.COM

UFC Fight Night Pre-Show

04:00 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

04:00 to 05:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 2)

04:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Intrust Super Shute Shield (Rnd 12: Warringah v Easts)

04:00 to 06:00

7TWO Perth

Motorsport: The F1 Show (France)

04:20 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Royal Ascot Day Five (Ascot UK (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Sportsline

04:30 to 05:00

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Randwick (R))

04:30 to 05:30

SKY Racing

Live: Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Cascais, Portugal)

04:30 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Donald

04:45 to 05:15

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Copa America: Uruguay vs Japan

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

World Sport

05:00 to 05:30

CNN

World Cup: India v Afghanistan

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

05:00 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

05:00 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing To Win

05:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: UFC Fight Night

05:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Collingwood v Fremantle

05:00 to 07:26

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Morphettville

05:15 to 05:45

RACING.COM

4WD Pro Tips

05:30 to 06:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Newcastle Thoroughbreds (Newcastle (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

CNN World Rugby (The British Isles)

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

Copa America: Ecuador vs Chile

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

05:45 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Classic (Bayern vs Dortmund)

06:00 to 06:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Episode 28)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 538)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Super Rugby: QF#1 TBD v TBD

06:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Golf: Euro PGA BMW Open R3

06:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Cup: England v Sri Lanka

06:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

World Sport

06:15 to 06:30

CNN

Canoeing: Slalom World Cup (Bratislava, Slovakia)

06:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Morphettville

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga Specials: Top Scorer

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: F1: France Practice 3

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Fishing Impossible (Cornwall)

06:40 to 07:45

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

MLS Highlights (Week 15)

07:00 to 07:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

07:00 to 07:45

RACING.COM

Cycling: Route D Occitanie (Stage 3)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

07:00 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Weekly

07:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: UFC Fight Night (Chan Sung Jung v Renato Moicano)

07:00 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Port Adelaide v Geelong

07:20 to 09:50

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

07:25 to 07:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

07:26 to 09:53

foxtel 4K

Motorsport: F1: France

07:30 to 07:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

World Sport

07:30 to 08:00

CNN

Super Rugby: QF#2 TBD v TBD

07:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: MLS: FC Cincinnati vs LA Galaxy

07:35 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

07:45 to 08:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Donald

07:45 to 08:15

RACING.COM

Motorsport: F1: France Qualifying

07:50 to 08:50

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Tour of Slovenia (Stage 4)

08:00 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

08:00 to 09:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Golf: USPGA: Travelers Championship R3

08:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby: Qualifying Final

08:00 to 10:00

One

Live: MLS: Dallas vs Toronto

08:05 to 10:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Chicago vs Real Salt Lake

08:05 to 10:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

08:15 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Women In Racing Encore

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 77)

08:30 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (France Race 1)

08:50 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ten of the Best - Racing Upsets

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Round 2, Kazan)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

World Series of Poker (2018 Main Event)

09:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:00 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 77)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Fencing: European Championship (Day 6 - Dusseldorf, Germany)

09:00 to 10:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Cup: India v Afghanistan

09:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Live: Bendigo/Port Augusta

09:30 to 15:00

RACING.COM

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

09:35 to 10:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL Melbourne v Fremantle

09:50 to 12:20

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL St Kilda v Brisbane

09:53 to 12:20

foxtel 4K

4WD Pro Tips

10:00 to 10:30

Aurora

Live: Sports Sunday (Episode 77)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: UFC Fight Night Post Show

10:00 to 11:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (American Family Insurance Championship Round 2)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Series of Poker (Big One For One Drop)

10:00 to 11:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Brazil, Day 3

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Game Day

10:00 to 11:30

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

PGA Tour

10:00 to 12:00

CNBC

ISU Figure Skating (USA Grand Prix)

10:00 to 12:00

NITV

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:00 to 15:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Raceday Sunday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing