Sunday, 21 Apr 19
Live: Federation Cup (Australia v Belarus) On Now

11:00 to 17:00

9Gem Perth

Live: Fed Cup (Australia v Belarus) On Now

11:00 to 17:00

9Gem Perth

Live: Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship) On Now

13:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WAFL (Rnd 3: Sth Fremantle v West Perth) On Now

14:00 to 17:00

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Live: AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast On Now

14:40 to 17:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast On Now

14:40 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast On Now

14:40 to 17:30

foxtel 4K

UCL Classics (Ucl Classic - Feyenoord (h) 99/00) On Now

15:00 to 16:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 38) On Now

15:00 to 17:00

FOX8+2

Live: Rapid Rugby (South China Tigers v Asia Pacific Dragons) On Now

15:00 to 17:00

SBS VICELAND

Live: Global Rapid Rugby Showcase Series (South China Tigers v Asia Pacific Dragons) On Now

15:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Football: A-League Well v Melb C On Now

15:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day) On Now

15:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

UFC Fight Night (Aleksei Oleinik v Alistair Overeem) On Now

15:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Kolkata v Bangalore On Now

15:20 to 16:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield On Now

15:30 to 16:15

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight (Series 19 111) On Now

15:30 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Sociedad On Now

15:40 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight (Series 19 111) On Now

15:40 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington On Now

15:45 to 16:15

RACING.COM

Tour of Flanders (2019 Highlights) On Now

16:00 to 16:30

SBS HD , SBS WA

Tour of Flanders On Now

16:00 to 16:30

SBS HD , SBS WA

Fishing Edge On Now

16:00 to 16:30

One

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 17/18 (H)) On Now

16:00 to 16:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Italy) On Now

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 30) On Now

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sydney Surf Pro (Vissla Sydney Surf Pro) On Now

16:00 to 17:00

9Go! Perth

NTFL (Under 18s Boys Grand Final) On Now

16:00 to 17:30

NITV

NBA: Pistons v Bucks On Now

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania On Now

16:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 111) On Now

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight On Now

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

16:00 to 00:30

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight On Now

16:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Stawell

16:15 to 16:45

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Mornington

16:15 to 16:45

RACING.COM

IPL Catch Up (Rajasthan v Mumbai)

16:20 to 17:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 17/18 (A))

16:30 to 17:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Paris-Roubaix Highlights (2019 Highlights)

16:30 to 17:30

SBS HD , SBS WA

Raceday Review - Stawell

16:45 to 17:15

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Mornington

16:45 to 17:15

RACING.COM

IFISH

17:00 to 17:30

One

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Tour de Corse Review)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Football: Sunday Shootout (Episode 20)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Premier League Preview Show

17:00 to 18:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Golf: USLPGA Lotte C'ship Final

17:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina

17:00 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 1)

17:00 to 20:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Catch Up (Delhi v Punjab)

17:20 to 18:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

17:30 to 17:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Levante vs Espanyol)

17:30 to 17:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Reel Fun Lifestyle and Fishing

17:30 to 18:00

Aurora

Dakar Rally

17:30 to 18:00

NITV

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 18/19 (H))

17:30 to 18:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

17:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

17:45 to 18:15

RACING.COM

Live: LaLiga: Levante vs Espanyol

17:55 to 19:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Rewind (Everton (a) 16.04.01)

18:00 to 18:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Huggle Hoodie

18:00 to 18:30

EXPO

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sporting Greats: Mia Hamm

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NBA: Jazz v Rockets

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

18:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Premier League Rewind (Cardiff City (a) 22.03.14)

18:15 to 18:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

18:15 to 18:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Penola

18:15 to 18:45

RACING.COM

Live: IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

18:20 to 22:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

18:30 to 19:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

18:30 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Pro Box Masters (Browne v Allen)

18:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (Special)

18:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

18:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Caulfield

18:45 to 19:30

RACING.COM

Serie A: Inter vs Roma

18:50 to 19:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

19:00 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

19:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NHL Capitals v Hurricanes

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: FC Dallas v Atlanta United FC

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Fed Cup: France vs Romania

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: SPFL: Hibernian vs Celtic

19:25 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

19:30 to 20:00

RACING.COM

NRL Titans v Knights

19:33 to 20:32

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Sevilla

19:55 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World of X Games (The Regiment of Henrik Harlaut)

20:00 to 20:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

20:00 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Simpsons (Springfield Splendor)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Live: Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship)

20:00 to 21:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 00:30

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

20:15 to 20:45

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

20:30 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

20:30 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

20:30 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

20:30 to 21:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Round 3

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 5

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

USLPGA Lotte Championship Final Round

20:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day)

20:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Tennis: ATP 1000 Monte Carlo

20:30 to 22:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

20:32 to 21:31

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

21:00 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

21:00 to 22:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: Sunday Shootout (Episode 20)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Premier League Preview Show

21:00 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SportsCenter

21:00 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: FC Dallas v Atlanta United FC

21:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Fed Cup: France vs Romania

21:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund

21:25 to 23:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: InCycle (Episode 6)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Penola

21:30 to 22:00

RACING.COM

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

21:30 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

21:30 to 23:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 6)

21:45 to 22:10

foxtel 4K

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

21:45 to 22:15

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

21:55 to 22:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (R Madrid v Athletic)

21:55 to 22:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 1)

22:00 to 22:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

22:00 to 22:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

The Simpsons (Springfield Splendor)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX8+2

Sailing: World Cup of Sailing Highlights (Round 2 Miami, USA)

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Wellington v Melb C

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: Sport Special

22:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Athletic

22:10 to 00:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Real Madrid v Bilbao

22:10 to 00:15

foxtel 4K

Live: IPL Bangalore v Chennai

22:20 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 2)

22:27 to 22:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

UCL Classics (Ucl Classic - Feyenoord (h) 99/00)

22:30 to 00:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

NRL Titans v Knights

22:56 to 23:55

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 3)

22:57 to 23:27

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

23:00 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Penola

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

UFC Fight Night

23:00 to 01:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Round 3

23:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Fed Cup: France vs Romania

23:00 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

23:00 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

23:25 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 4)

23:27 to 23:57

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 2)

23:30 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Pro Box Masters (Browne v Allen)

23:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Hertha vs Hannover

23:50 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tennis: Being Serena (Episode 5)

23:57 to 00:33

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Monday, 22 Apr 19
Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

World Sport

00:00 to 00:30

CNN

Live: Viva LaLiga (Villarreal vs Leganes)

00:10 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

00:10 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Villarreal vs Leganes

00:25 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

00:30 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Penola

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

CNN World Rugby (Asia)

00:30 to 01:00

CNN

Cycling: Tour of Turkey (Stage 6)

00:30 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

00:30 to 01:30

SKY Racing

NRL Titans v Knights

00:30 to 01:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

00:33 to 01:03

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

UFC Fight Night (Aleksei Oleinik v Alistair Overeem)

01:00 to 03:55

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

UFC Fight Night (Aleksei Oleinik v Alistair Overeem)

01:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Football: Sport Special

01:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Final

01:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: Spurs TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

01:03 to 04:03

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Laguna Phuket Triathlon

01:20 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Short List (Episode 5, Best Sports Villians)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

NRL Sharks v Panthers

01:30 to 02:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 2)

01:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Chelsea v Sl Prague - UEL 18/19

01:45 to 02:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Classic (Bayern vs Augsburg)

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 1)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Penola

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

The Short List (Episode 6, Football)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Mark Berg's Fishing Addiction (Melville Island With Trent (2))

02:00 to 03:00

7mate Perth

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

02:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing

Tennis: ATP 1000 Monte Carlo

02:00 to 03:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cricket's Greatest: Steve Waugh

02:20 to 02:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 10mins)

02:25 to 02:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Real Betis v Valencia)

02:25 to 02:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Monaco)

02:25 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

The Short List (Episode 7, Football)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sportsline

02:30 to 03:00

Sky News UK , Sky News UK HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

02:30 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

BBL: Perth Scorchers v Hobart Hurricanes

02:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

AFL Richmond v Sydney

02:30 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: LaLiga: Real Betis vs Valencia

02:40 to 04:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

02:55 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 3)

03:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Stawell

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

The Fishing Show

03:00 to 04:00

7mate Perth

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

03:00 to 04:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Mitsubishi Electric Classic Final Round)

03:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Wheeler Dealers (Golf)

03:11 to 03:36

Discovery Turbo

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Penola

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 1, Summer)

03:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 12)

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Racing

NRL Storm v Roosters

03:30 to 04:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 5

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing To Win (Series 19 32)

03:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: MLS: NYC FC v D.C. United

03:55 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

NRL Storm v Roosters

04:00 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football: Sunday Shootout

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 5

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Racing To Win

04:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: MLS: NYC FC v D.C. United

04:00 to 06:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

04:00 to 06:30

foxtel 4K

Football: Sunday Shootout (Episode 20)

04:03 to 05:03

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Chelsea v Sl Prague - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

TG2 Motori

04:30 to 05:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Stawell

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

04:30 to 05:00

CNN

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

04:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (TBC 45mins)

04:45 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Viva LaLiga (Real Betis v Valencia)

04:45 to 05:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Penola

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 12)

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (Special)

05:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

05:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

05:03 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Wheeler Dealers (Golf)

05:11 to 05:36

Discovery Turbo +2

UCL Classics (Ucl Classic - Feyenoord (h) 99/00)

05:15 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Mornington

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund

05:30 to 07:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Carles Puyol

05:45 to 06:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Silverstone)

06:00 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Road to Madden Bowl (Madden Club Championship)

06:00 to 06:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

06:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

06:00 to 06:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (1999 FA Cup Final: v Newcastle)

06:00 to 06:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Baseball Tonight (Sunday Night Countdown)

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

06:00 to 07:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 476)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Golf: USLPGA Lotte Championship Final

06:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning (Series 19 112)

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning (Series 19 112)

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: David Villa

06:15 to 06:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Silverstone)

06:30 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Mudgee Thoroughbreds (Mudgee (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

06:30 to 07:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EHL: Semi Final 1

06:30 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: A-League Sydney v Perth

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

06:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Barcelona v Sociedad

06:30 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

AFL Western Bulldogs v Carlton

06:30 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Sevilla)

07:00 to 07:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Sunshine Coast T/breds (Sunshine Coast (R))

07:00 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Penola

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 1

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

07:00 to 08:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

07:00 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 335)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: EA SPORTS Madden NFL 19 (Last Chance Qualifier)

07:00 to 09:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Barcelona 18/19 (A))

07:00 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: MLB: Indians v Braves

07:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: MLS: LAFC vs Seattle

07:15 to 09:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille

07:20 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Albany Thoroughbreds (Albany (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Mornington

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 1)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

07:30 to 08:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Hook, Line and Sinker (Heli Fishing & Tuna Cubing)

08:00 to 08:30

7mate Perth

Sporting Greats: Kelly Holmes

08:00 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Racing Replay: Singapore Thoroughbreds (Singapore (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

08:00 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 2

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

08:00 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Titans v Knights

08:00 to 09:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: A-League Adelaide v Melb V

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Racing Replay: Nowra Thoroughbreds (Nowra (R))

08:30 to 09:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Stawell

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Penola

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 2)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Titans v Knights

08:30 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EHL: Semi Final 2

08:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

BBL: Renegades v Stars

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 6)

09:00 to 09:25

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Mornington

09:00 to 09:30

RACING.COM

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays For April)

09:00 to 09:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Tour of Turkey (Stage 6)

09:00 to 09:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:00 to 09:55

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Monster Jam (International Highlights Show)

09:00 to 10:00

One

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 3

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview (Series 19 112)

09:00 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

09:00 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs St Etienne

09:10 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Betis v Real Madrid)

09:15 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

09:15 to 09:30

CNN

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 7)

09:25 to 09:50

foxtel 4K

Ten Of The Best - Racing Rivalries

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Stawell

09:30 to 10:00

RACING.COM

CNN World Rugby (Asia)

09:30 to 10:00

CNN

NRL Raiders v Broncos

09:30 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day)

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Newcastle

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Athletic

09:30 to 11:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NBA: Thunder v Trail Blazers

09:30 to 12:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Chelsea v Sl Prague - UEL 18/19

09:45 to 10:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 8)

09:50 to 10:15

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

09:55 to 15:15

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX8+2

Raceday Review - Mornington

10:00 to 10:30

RACING.COM

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA All Access (Ep.2)

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tour Du Finistere

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SportsCenter

10:00 to 11:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

10:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday (Series 19 112)

10:00 to 15:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Live: Ladbrokes Park/Oakbank

10:00 to 15:45

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 112)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 112)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 9)

10:15 to 10:40

foxtel 4K

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

11:00 to 12:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: A-League C Coast v WSW

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: SportsCenter

11:00 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 2)

11:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

11:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Scene

11:15 to 11:30

CGTN

Huggle Hoodie

11:30 to 12:00

EXPO

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

11:30 to 13:00

foxtel 4K

Ultimate Bowls Championship (Warilla - Highlights Quarter Finals)

12:00 to 13:00

7TWO Perth

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

EA SPORTS Madden NFL 19 (Last Chance Qualifier)

12:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga: Real Betis vs Valencia

12:20 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: A-League Wellington v Melb C

12:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SportsCenter

12:30 to 14:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

12:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

12:50 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorcycling: Le Mans 24 Hour (Endurance World Championship)

13:00 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Paddock Live

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Rugby League: NRL Pre Game (Eels v Tigers)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Rugby League: NRL Pre Game (Eels v Tigers)

13:00 to 14:00

foxtel 4K

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL Rnd 5: Hawthorn v Geelong

13:00 to 16:00

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Dortmund

13:10 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Live: AFL Hawthorn v Geelong

13:20 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

13:30 to 14:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Welcome to the NFL (Episode 2)

14:00 to 14:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 1 - Silverstone)

14:00 to 14:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Italy)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Action Sports World (Episode 9)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: NRL Eels v Tigers

14:00 to 15:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: NRL Eels v Tigers

14:00 to 15:45

foxtel 4K

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

14:00 to 16:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

14:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SPFL: Hibernian vs Celtic

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Silverstone)

14:30 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Rajasthan v Mumbai

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby: Chiefs v Lions

14:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

MLB: Cleveland Indians v Atlanta Braves

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

MLS: New York City FC v D.C. United

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Fed Cup: France vs Romania

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Lille

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 72)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

400 Thunder Drag Racing Series (Pro Slammer, Summer Thunder, Sydney Dragway)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 469)

15:00 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sports Scene

15:30 to 16:00

CGTN

IPL Delhi v Punjab

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL Knights v Dragons

15:45 to 16:00

foxtel 4K

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 23)

15:45 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

16:00 to 16:30

RACING.COM

SPFL Highlights (Ep.34)

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 338)

16:00 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf Patrol

16:00 to 16:30

7TWO Perth

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 3, Amalie Motor Oil Gatornationals)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Mitsubishi Electric Classic Final Round)

16:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

16:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

16:00 to 18:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

16:00 to 18:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 112)

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

16:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 338)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA All Access (Ep.2)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

16:30 to 17:15

RACING.COM

IPL Catch Up (Hyderabad v Kolkata)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Tennis: ATP 1000 Monte Carlo

16:30 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

EA SPORTS Madden NFL 19 (Last Chance Qualifier)

16:30 to 18:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

IRT: Deadliest Roads (The Flattest Place On Earth)

17:00 to 18:00

7mate Perth

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

17:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 341)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 20)

17:00 to 18:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

17:00 to 18:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Norwich vs Sheff Wed

17:00 to 18:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

17:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

17:00 to 19:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

17:00 to 20:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

4WD Pro Tips

17:30 to 18:00

Aurora

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Chennai)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golf: USPGA: RBC Heritage Final Round

17:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

18:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 341)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA: Thunder v Trail Blazers

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Football: Arsenal TV (Arsenal v Crystal Palace)

18:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Catch Up (Hyderabad v Kolkata)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

18:30 to 19:30

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

18:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

18:30 to 20:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

18:30 to 21:00

foxtel 4K

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

18:55 to 19:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: EHL: 3rd Place Playoff

18:55 to 20:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

19:00 to 19:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

19:00 to 19:45

RACING.COM

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

19:00 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

19:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLB: Indians v Braves

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

19:15 to 19:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: EFL League 1: Portsmo'h v Coventry

19:25 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

World Sport

19:30 to 20:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

19:30 to 20:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Chennai)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

19:30 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

4WD Pro Tips

20:00 to 20:30

Aurora

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

20:00 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

20:00 to 21:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Athletic

20:00 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

20:01 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Best of 6 Nations (Best Tries of 6 Nations)

20:25 to 20:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Business/Sports

20:30 to 21:00

TRT World

BBL: Melbourne Stars v Brisbane Heat

20:30 to 21:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

20:30 to 21:30

Discovery +2

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

20:40 to 21:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

21:00 to 21:45

RACING.COM

Moto3 (GP of The Americas)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

21:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Big Wave Project

21:00 to 22:40

foxtel 4K

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (A))

21:00 to 23:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: EHL: Final

21:10 to 22:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

21:15 to 23:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

21:20 to 22:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

21:25 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 2)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

21:30 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NTFL (Under 18s Boys Grand Final)

21:35 to 23:05

NITV

Live: EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

21:55 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Oldham vs Mansfield

21:55 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds (Muswellbrook (R))

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

SportsCenter

22:00 to 23:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

22:00 to 23:00

CNN

Showtime C'ship Boxing (Porter v Ugas)

22:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Tennis: Strokes of Genius

22:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Hawthorn v Geelong

22:00 to 00:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

22:20 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

4WD Pro Tips

22:30 to 23:00

Aurora

The Simpsons (Frink Gets Testy)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX8+2

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

22:30 to 23:15

RACING.COM

48 Hours (Findjodi)

22:30 to 23:30

One

Super Rugby: Highlanders v Blues

22:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: A-League C Coast v WSW

22:30 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Best of 6 Nations (Jacob Stockdale)

22:40 to 23:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UFC Unleashed (Whittaker vs. Souza)

23:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

23:15 to 23:45

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: York Thoroughbreds (York (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Super Rugby Wrap

23:30 to 00:30

One

Science of Stupid: Sport

23:35 to 00:00

9Go! Perth

Raceday Review - Oakbank

23:45 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

23:55 to 00:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tuesday, 23 Apr 19
Racing Replay: Riverton Thoroughbreds (Riverton (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: A-League Sydney v Perth

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: SportsCenter

00:00 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NBA: Thunder v Trail Blazers

00:00 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Day 1)

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Table Tennis World Tour 2019 (Qatar Final Day)

00:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

00:01 to 00:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: EFL: Brentford vs Leeds

00:10 to 02:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

00:15 to 00:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Surf Patrol

00:30 to 01:00

7TWO Perth

Triathlon: Intl Winter Triathlon (From China)

00:30 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

00:55 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

01:00 to 01:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

01:30 to 02:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Rai TG Sport

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

01:30 to 02:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 1, Summer)

01:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: NFL Live

01:30 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: A-League Adelaide v Melb V

01:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

01:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:00 to 02:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Cricket Legends: Shane Warne

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Rotorua Thoroughbreds (Rotorua (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T'breds (Muswellbrook (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Surf: The Search (Episode 2, Winter)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

02:00 to 02:45

RACING.COM

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

02:00 to 03:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Day 2)

02:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLS: New York City FC v D.C. United

02:00 to 04:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

AFL Brisbane v Collingwood

02:00 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha vs Bayern)

02:10 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Frankfurt

02:25 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Toowoomba Thoroughbreds (Toowoomba (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Everton 18/19 (A))

02:30 to 03:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 3, Autumn)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

IRT: Deadliest Roads (The Flattest Place On Earth)

02:30 to 03:30

7mate Perth

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore (Series 19 12)

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

BBL: Sydney Sixers v Brisbane Heat

02:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

02:45 to 03:15

RACING.COM

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

02:55 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: York Thoroughbreds (York (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

03:00 to 03:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Surf: The Search (Episode 4, Spring)

03:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NSW Oz Tag Championships

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Newcastle

03:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

03:10 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

03:15 to 04:00

RACING.COM

4WD Pro Tips

03:30 to 04:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Riverton Thoroughbreds (Riverton (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T'breds (Muswellbrook (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 77)

03:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

03:40 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

04:00 to 04:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Rotorua Thoroughbreds (Rotorua (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Mountain Biking: Crankworx Highlights (Rotorua)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Action Sports World (Episode 9)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 6

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

04:00 to 06:30

foxtel 4K

Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

04:10 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Sha Tin Thoroughbreds (Sha Tin (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

04:30 to 06:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

04:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

05:00 to 05:25

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.34)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

05:00 to 05:45

RACING.COM

Basketball: NBL 3x3 Pro Hustle (Week 2)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

05:00 to 06:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

EFL: Brentford vs Leeds

05:00 to 06:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

05:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

05:25 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Sport

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

Raceday Review - Oakbank

05:30 to 06:15

RACING.COM

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Review Monte Carlo)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Bundesliga: Augsburg vs Stuttgart

05:30 to 07:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

05:45 to 06:15

RACING.COM

Huggle Hoodie

06:00 to 06:30

EXPO

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

06:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 477)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:15 to 06:45

RACING.COM

IPL Chennai v Punjab

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

06:30 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Review Sweden)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

06:30 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

06:50 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 336)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL North Melbourne v Essendon

07:00 to 09:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: MLB: Mets v Phillies

07:00 to 10:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

07:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

07:14 to 08:10

Discovery Channel , Discovery HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

07:15 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Bundesliga: Leverkusen vs Nuremberg

07:20 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

IPL Hyderabad v Mumbai

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Mexico Review)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (Miami, USA)

07:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Massive Engines (Racing Cars)

07:42 to 08:10

Discovery Science

NRL Sharks v Panthers

07:45 to 08:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

07:45 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

08:00 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Totally Wild (Making a Splash)

08:00 to 08:30

ELEVEN

Super Rugby Wrap

08:00 to 09:00

One

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Big Wave Project

08:00 to 09:40

foxtel 4K

Serie A: Inter vs Roma

08:00 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NHL

08:00 to 10:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WWE Raw (Episode 39)

08:00 to 11:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

08:15 to 08:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

08:30 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Tour de Corse Review)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

BBL: Strikers v Hurricanes

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

EFL League 1: Portsmouth vs Coventry

08:40 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL Storm v Roosters

08:45 to 09:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Oakbank

08:45 to 09:30

RACING.COM

Racing Replay: Muswellbrook T'breds (Muswellbrook (R))

09:00 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Bundesliga: Mainz vs Dusseldorf

09:10 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

09:14 to 10:10

Discovery +2

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

09:15 to 09:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:30 to 10:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

09:30 to 11:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

09:45 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Serie A: Cagliari vs Frosinone

09:50 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Animation X Paralympics

09:55 to 10:00

NHK World

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

10:00 to 10:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IRT: Deadliest Roads (The Flattest Place On Earth)

10:00 to 11:00

7mate Perth

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NTFL (Under 18s Boys Grand Final)

10:00 to 11:30

NITV

WWE Raw (Episode 39)

10:00 to 13:00

FOX8+2

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 113)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 113)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

10:15 to 10:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.35)

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

10:30 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions (Mitsubishi Electric Classic Final Round)

10:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter Special (Mel and Todd's Mock Draft)

10:30 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NBA: Jazz v Rockets

10:30 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Racing Live: Ballarat

10:30 to 15:15

RACING.COM

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:30 to 15:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.34)

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

11:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 3)

11:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Football: Spurs TV (Manchester City v Tottenham)

11:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Racing Live: Ballarat

11:00 to 15:15

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

11:15 to 11:30

CGTN

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 10)

11:20 to 11:45

foxtel 4K

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

11:30 to 12:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

11:40 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 11)

11:45 to 12:10

foxtel 4K

EFL League 2: Oldham vs Mansfield

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: Guingamp vs Marseille

12:00 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Tennis: Strokes of Genius

12:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Hawthorn v Geelong

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 12)

12:10 to 12:35

foxtel 4K

World of X Games (Jackson Strong's Winter Chapter 2)

12:30 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

12:30 to 13:15

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Chennai v Punjab

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: Losing Traction (Episode 13)

12:35 to 13:00

foxtel 4K

World of X Games (The Cabin Report Featuring Chris Grenier)

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

13:00 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Formula E Championship (Italy)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

13:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

13:00 to 15:30

foxtel 4K

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

13:15 to 13:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

NRL 360 (Episode 23)

13:15 to 15:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Hyderabad v Mumbai

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

13:40 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Golf: This is PGA TOUR Latinoamerica (Episode 2)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NSW Oz Tag Championships

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

14:00 to 15:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: FIA World Rallycross (Round 1 United Arab Emirates)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

14:00 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 470)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

IPL Delhi v Punjab

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golfing World (Episode 72)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 20)

14:30 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

MLS: LA Galaxy vs Houston

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Poh's Kitchen (Salted Fish with Emmanuel Mollois)

14:58 to 15:29

ABC HD , ABC WA

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 35)

15:00 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Lawn Bowls: UBC Lawn Bowls (Warilla, Program 1)

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Try Time (Episode 6)

15:00 to 16:04

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: Bathurst 6 Hour (2019 Race)

15:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Premier League Rewind (Birmingham City (h) 23.04.11)

15:15 to 15:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 37)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The American Dream (How Football Made It Stateside)

15:30 to 16:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Football Review (Episode 686)

15:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Scene

15:30 to 16:00

CGTN

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

15:30 to 17:00

foxtel 4K

Raceday Review - Ballarat

15:45 to 16:15

RACING.COM

Animation X Paralympics

15:55 to 16:00

NHK World

LaLiga Zap (Ep.7)

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Mon Replay: Muswellbrook T/breds

16:00 to 16:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Surf Patrol

16:00 to 16:30

7TWO Perth

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 1 - From Italy)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

X Games

16:00 to 17:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight (Series 19 113)

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

NRL Tonight (Episode 35)

16:04 to 16:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Trackwork

16:15 to 16:30

RACING.COM

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

16:30 to 16:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine 2

16:30 to 16:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 339)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 24)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Premier League Darts (Week 11)

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Show (Ep.34)

16:50 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: AFC Champions League Pre (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

NBA: The Jump

17:00 to 18:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Catching Pen (Series 19 12)

17:00 to 18:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports Night (Episode 342)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

17:00 to 18:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

17:00 to 20:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 29)

17:03 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

WTA - My Story (Elise Mertens)

17:10 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Brentford vs Leeds

17:10 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Pikes Peak

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

17:30 to 18:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 21)

17:30 to 18:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Catch Up (Rajasthan v Delhi)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

17:30 to 18:30

Discovery Turbo

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

17:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 1

17:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bred to Win

18:00 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 16)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Carrera Cup Highlights (Phillip Island)

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 342)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NHL

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight (Series 19 113)

18:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 6)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

18:30 to 19:00

RACING.COM

Serie A: Juventus vs Fiorentina

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Thoroughbred Weekly Encore

18:30 to 19:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

18:30 to 20:30

foxtel 4K

Animation X Paralympics

18:55 to 19:00

NHK World

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

19:00 to 19:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Huggle Hoodie

19:00 to 19:30

EXPO

The Golf Show (Episode 2)

19:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Catch Up (Rajasthan v Delhi)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Supercars Phillip Island Supports (Toyota 86)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Viva LaLiga (Monday)

19:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Atalanta

19:00 to 20:57

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NBA: Jazz v Rockets

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

World Sport

19:30 to 20:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2010/2011)

19:30 to 20:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

19:30 to 20:30

Discovery Turbo +2

Action Sports World (Episode 9)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

19:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 2

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 6)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

20:00 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Supercars Phillip Island Supports (Super 3)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

20:00 to 21:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Trackwork

20:30 to 20:45

RACING.COM

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

20:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Full Custom Garage (Sports Car Edition (3))

20:30 to 21:00

7mate Perth

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

20:30 to 21:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Business/Sports

20:30 to 21:00

TRT World

BBL: Brisbane Heat v Sydney Thunder

20:30 to 21:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

20:30 to 21:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

LaLiga 123 Highlights (Ep.35)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Full Custom Garage (Sports Car Edition (4))

21:00 to 21:30

7mate Perth

Bred To Win Encore

21:00 to 21:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Lawn Bowls: UBC Lawn Bowls (Warilla, Program 1)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Asian Le Mans Series (Year End Review Show)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

21:00 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

21:02 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

21:20 to 22:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Crystal Palace 18/19 (A))

21:30 to 22:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Football Review (Episode 686)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Short List (Episode 11, Football)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

21:30 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 3

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

21:30 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Southampton 18/19 (H))

22:00 to 22:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

22:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

22:00 to 23:00

CNN

Super Rugby: Chiefs v Blues

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Tennis: ATP World Tour (Montpellier Final)

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

22:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Boxing: Farmer V Carroll

22:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL GWS v Fremantle

22:00 to 00:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

22:20 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

22:30 to 23:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Super League Fulltime (Episode 11)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NRL Sharks v Panthers

23:00 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Bred To Win Encore

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ATP World Tour (Marrakech Final)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby: Sunwolves v Hurricanes

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Udinese vs Sassuolo

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Wednesday, 24 Apr 19
Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

00:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: SportsCenter

00:00 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NBA: Jazz v Rockets

00:00 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Day 3)

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

00:15 to 00:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Premier League Review Show

00:15 to 00:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Dr. Ken (Ken And The Basketball Star)

00:30 to 01:00

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Equestrian: Horse Excellence

00:30 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Surf Patrol

00:30 to 01:00

7TWO Perth

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

00:30 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

00:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Bulldogs v Rabbitohs

00:30 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 4

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Body Bizarre (Footless Footballer, World's Oldest Mum, and a Family Plague)

00:40 to 01:35

9HD Perth , Channel 9 Perth

Massive Engines (Racing Cars)

01:00 to 01:23

Discovery Science

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine 2

01:00 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

01:00 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Premier League Years (2010/2011)

01:00 to 01:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: Arsenal TV (Arsenal v Crystal Palace)

01:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

01:15 to 01:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

01:20 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: LaLiga: Huesca vs Eibar

01:25 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Barcelona v Sociedad

01:25 to 03:25

foxtel 4K

Rai TG Sport

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ballarat

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Live: NFL Live

01:30 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 4

01:30 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Tennis: Strokes of Genius

01:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

01:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

01:45 to 02:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 16)

01:50 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ICC Cricket 360 (Episode 6)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

02:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

NRL Storm v Roosters

02:00 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Highlanders v Blues

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Lawn Bowls: Bowls Premier League (Final Day)

02:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Richmond v Sydney

02:00 to 04:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: LaLiga: Valladolid vs Girona

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T'breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

BBL: Thunder v Renegades

02:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 5

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

The Premier League Review Show

03:00 to 03:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: NBA: The Jump

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

03:25 to 05:30

foxtel 4K

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Racing To Win (Series 19 33)

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

03:30 to 04:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 7

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Warriors v Cowboys

03:30 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 5

03:30 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 78)

03:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

03:45 to 04:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Animation X Paralympics

03:55 to 04:00

NHK World

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

04:00 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

04:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Classic (Levante vs Barcelona)

04:25 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Huggle Hoodie

04:30 to 05:00

EXPO

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

04:30 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Dubai)

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golfing World (Episode 72)

04:30 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 8

04:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Matchday 4)

04:40 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:45 to 05:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Catching Pen Encore

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Premier League Rewind (Birmingham City (h) 23.04.11)

05:15 to 05:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Sevilla)

05:25 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Miami)

05:30 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

05:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

05:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

05:40 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 16)

05:40 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

06:00 to 06:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: World Superbike Highlights (Round 4 The Netherlands)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 478)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

06:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

06:00 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Copa Lib: Libertad vs Gremio

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Huracan vs Emelec

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Conception vs Olimpia

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

IPL Bangalore v Delhi

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Randwick Monday Showcase Replay

06:30 to 07:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Golf: USLPGA Lotte Championship Final

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL U18 Exhibition (Australia U18's v Casey Demons)

06:30 to 08:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL Melbourne v St Kilda

06:30 to 09:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Ballarat

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

Moto3 (GP of The Americas)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 337)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

QLD Cup (Redcliffe Dolphins v Tweed Heads Seagulls)

07:00 to 08:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: MLB: Red Sox v Tigers

07:00 to 10:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Wagga Thoroughbreds (Wagga (R))

07:30 to 08:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Sha Tin

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Premier League Heroes (Michael Owen)

07:30 to 08:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SportsCenter

07:30 to 08:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Rajasthan v Kolkata

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

07:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Replay: Coffs Harbour T/breds (Coffs Harbour (R))

08:00 to 08:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions Highlights (Mitsubishi Classic)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: WWE Smackdown (Episode 39)

08:00 to 10:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

08:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: NBA: 76ers v Nets

08:00 to 10:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: NBA

08:00 to 10:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Aussie Bush Tales (Billabong Ripple)

08:02 to 08:12

NITV

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Barcelona)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs PSG)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Leipzig)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Lara vs Cruzeiro

08:25 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Lara vs Cruzeiro

08:25 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Atletico MG vs Nacional

08:25 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Godoy Cruz vs Cristal

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Croatia (Stage 1)

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Touch Premiership (Titans v Broncos)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFLW: Grand Final Adelaide v Carlton

08:30 to 10:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

BBL: Melbourne Stars v Adelaide Strikers

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Trackwork

08:45 to 09:00

RACING.COM

Cycling: Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

09:00 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFLW: Grand Final Adelaide v Carlton

09:00 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Pro Box Masters (Browne v Allen)

09:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

09:30 to 09:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

09:30 to 10:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

09:45 to 10:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Beep Test (Episode 3)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Titans v Knights

10:00 to 10:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Paddock Live

10:00 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WWE Smackdown (Episode 39)

10:00 to 12:00

FOX8+2

Live: NHL

10:00 to 12:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:00 to 15:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday (Series 19 114)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 114)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

10:15 to 10:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Real Madrid)

10:25 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2010/2011)

10:30 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

10:30 to 11:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

National Press Club Address (Pill Testing: Saving Lives or a Dangerous Experiment)

10:30 to 11:30

ABC News

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: SportsCenter

10:30 to 12:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 3

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

10:50 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Huggle Hoodie

11:00 to 11:30

EXPO

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Guangzhou Evergrande FC)

11:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Huracan vs Emelec

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

11:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Racing Live: Wangaratta

11:00 to 15:15

RACING.COM

Sports Scene

11:15 to 11:30

CGTN

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Tour de Corse Review)

11:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL Round 5 Western Bulldogs v Carlton

11:30 to 14:00

foxtel 4K

LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

12:00 to 13:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

12:00 to 13:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL West Coast v Port Adelaide

12:00 to 14:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

12:30 to 13:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Bangalore v Delhi

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

National Press Club Address (Pill Testing: Saving Lives or a Dangerous Experiment)

12:30 to 13:30

ABC HD , ABC WA

Football: AFC Champions League (Shanghai East Asia v Sydney FC)

12:30 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 4

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa Lib: Libertad vs Gremio

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UFC Top 10 (Knockout Artists)

13:00 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

13:00 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Full Custom Garage (Sports Car Edition (3))

13:00 to 13:30

7mate Perth

NRL Eels v Tigers

13:00 to 13:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

13:00 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Bahrain Race 1)

13:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

13:15 to 13:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Full Custom Garage (Sports Car Edition (4))

13:30 to 14:00

7mate Perth

NRL Storm v Roosters

13:30 to 14:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Rajasthan v Kolkata

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

UFC Main Event (Romero vs. Rockhold)

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions Highlights (Mitsubishi Classic)

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga: Huesca vs Eibar

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

13:45 to 14:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Football Review (Episode 686)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: Formula 2 Championship (Bahrain Race 2)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 24)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 471)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 4)

14:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

14:00 to 16:30

foxtel 4K

The Short List (Episode 6, Football)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

AFL 360 (Episode 21)

14:30 to 15:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

IPL Hyderabad v Kolkata

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NBA: 76ers v Nets

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 1 - Match 5

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Arsenal TV (Arsenal v Crystal Palace)

14:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Lyon vs PSG)

14:40 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: AFL Tonight (Episode 36)

15:00 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Basketball: NBL Slam (Season Review)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs St Etienne

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 1

15:00 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Racenight Live: Ladbrokes Park

15:15 to 19:45

RACING.COM

Live: NRL Tonight (Episode 38)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Monaco

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Scene

15:30 to 16:00

CGTN

Basketball: NBL 3x3 Pro Hustle (Week 2)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golfing World (Episode 73)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL: Stoke vs Norwich

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

16:00 to 16:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Surf Patrol

16:00 to 16:30

7TWO Perth

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 2 - From Italy)

16:00 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 2

16:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

16:00 to 17:00

SKY Racing 2

MLB: Red Sox v Tigers

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

16:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

AFL Tonight (Episode 30)

16:03 to 16:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NRL Tonight (Episode 36)

16:04 to 16:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

16:30 to 16:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

16:30 to 17:00

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 340)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL Pre Game (Round 6 Richmond v Melbourne)

16:30 to 17:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

NBA: The Jump

16:30 to 17:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: NRL 360 (Episode 25)

16:30 to 17:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Fed Cup Highlights (Semi-Final 1)

16:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

17:00 to 17:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 3

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 343)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Copa Lib: Atletico MG vs Club Nacional

17:00 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: AFL Rnd 6: Richmond v Melbourne

17:00 to 20:00

7mate Perth

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

17:00 to 20:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Catch Up (Chennai v Hyderabad)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Rodeo: Pro Bull Riding Series (Tacoma, WA)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 1

17:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: AFL Richmond v Melbourne

17:30 to 20:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes (The Stockman And The Horsemen)

18:00 to 18:15

NITV

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 17)

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

18:00 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 343)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA: 76ers v Nets

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

18:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

18:30 to 19:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

18:30 to 19:00

Nat Geo +2

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Golfing World (Episode 73)

18:30 to 19:25

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

IPL Rajasthan v Kolkata

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Copa Lib: Lara vs Cruzeiro

18:50 to 20:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

19:00 to 19:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

19:00 to 19:30

Nat Geo +2

Boxing: Boxing Mania V (Moloney v Paulino)

19:00 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Viva LaLiga (Tuesday)

19:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

NHL

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: F1: China Race

19:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

19:02 to 20:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Golf: One Family (Ryder Cup Documentary)

19:25 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

World Sport

19:30 to 20:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

19:30 to 20:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

IPL Catch Up (Chennai v Hyderabad)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby Wrap (Episode 10)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 2

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

19:45 to 20:15

RACING.COM

Live: Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

20:00 to 20:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Post Game

20:00 to 21:00

7mate Perth

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

20:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

20:15 to 20:45

RACING.COM

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

20:30 to 20:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: AFL Post Game (Round 6 Richmond v Melbourne)

20:30 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Business/Sports

20:30 to 21:00

TRT World

BBL: Adelaide Strikers v Brisbane Heat

20:30 to 21:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Golfing World (Episode 73)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

20:30 to 23:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

20:40 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Paddock Live

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rodeo: Pro Bull Riding Series (Tacoma, WA)

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

21:00 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 8

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

21:00 to 23:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Trackwork

21:15 to 21:30

RACING.COM

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

21:20 to 22:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Man City 17/18 (A))

21:30 to 22:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

21:30 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 3

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

21:45 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Motorsport: World Rally C'ship (Rally Argentina Preview)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 4)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

Sports Tonight

22:00 to 22:30

Channel 10 HD Perth , Channel 10 Perth

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

22:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

22:00 to 23:00

CNN

Football: A-League Sydney v Perth

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Genoa vs Torino

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

NBA: 76ers v Nets

22:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Premier League Review Show

22:02 to 22:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga: Barcelona vs Sociedad

22:20 to 00:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: IPL Bangalore v Punjab

22:20 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

22:30 to 23:00

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 11)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Golf: The PGA TOUR Champions Highlights (Mitsubishi Classic)

22:30 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

23:00 to 23:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

23:00 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

23:00 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

23:00 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: World Superbike C'Ship (Round 4 Netherlands)

23:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Wheeling Diggers' Invictus Games Dream

23:17 to 00:17

ABC HD , ABC WA

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

Golf: USPGA Tour Highlights (RBC Heritage)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Fed Cup Highlights (Semi-Final 1)

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: A-League Adelaide v Melb V

23:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Empoli vs SPAL

23:50 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thursday, 25 Apr 19
Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Live: SportsCenter

00:00 to 01:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

00:15 to 00:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football's Greatest: Fernando Hierro

00:20 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Outback Wrangler (A Truckload of Crocs Part 3)

00:30 to 01:00

Nat Geo +2

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

Surf Patrol

00:30 to 01:00

7TWO Perth

Ironman Wales

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

00:30 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

NBL All-Stars v China All-Stars (Game 1)

00:30 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Titans v Knights

00:30 to 02:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

00:30 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy

00:50 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Outback Wrangler (Not Today, Not Tomorrow)

01:00 to 01:30

Nat Geo +2

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

01:00 to 01:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

01:00 to 01:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Moto3 (GP of The Americas)

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Newcastle

01:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Travel Oz (Sailing to Mawson's Antartica)

01:15 to 02:00

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Live: LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

01:25 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rai TG Sport

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Triathlonguard Long Course Weekend

01:30 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ipswich Wed Showcase Replay (Series 19 1)

01:30 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Ipswich Wed Showcase Replay

01:30 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: NFL Live

01:30 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

It's Not Crazy, It's Sports

01:30 to 03:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

01:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Cricket Tragic (Episode 2)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

NBL All-Stars v China All-Stars (Game 2)

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Raiders v Broncos

02:00 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: LaLiga: Leganes vs Athletic

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: LaLiga: Espanyol vs Celta

02:25 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Racing Replay: Launceston Thoroughbreds (Launceston (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Geraldton Thoroughbreds (Geraldton (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

The Catching Pen

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Football: A-League C Coast v WSW

02:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

BBL: Sydney Sixers v Hobart Hurricanes

02:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Launceston Thoroughbreds (Launceston (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Live: NBA: The Jump

03:00 to 04:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

AFL: Classic Match (1995 Round 4, Essendon v Collingwood)

03:00 to 05:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: LaLiga: Levante vs Real Betis

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v PAOK - UEL 18/19

03:30 to 03:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Happy Valley T'breds (Happy Valley (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Geraldton Thoroughbreds (Geraldton (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 8

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

03:30 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Rugby: Women's World Sevens Series (Japan Final Day)

03:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:00 to 04:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Racing Replay: Happy Valley T'breds (Happy Valley (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Geraldton Thoroughbreds (Geraldton (R))

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (St Petersburg)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: A-League Wellington v Melb C

04:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Celta)

04:25 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.33)

04:25 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Huggle Hoodie

04:30 to 05:00

EXPO

Ipswich Wed Showcase Replay

04:30 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

04:30 to 06:00

foxtel 4K

IPL Bangalore v Punjab

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 9

04:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:45 to 05:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Bred To Win Encore

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

SportsCenter Australia (Top Plays For April)

05:00 to 05:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (Circuit of the Americas)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Catching Pen

05:00 to 06:00

SKY Racing

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

05:00 to 06:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Super Rugby: Sharks v Reds

05:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.33)

05:10 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

05:15 to 05:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

05:15 to 05:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.33)

05:25 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

Tuska Triathlon

05:30 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The 80s (Sporting Icons)

05:30 to 06:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

Pool: World Pool Masters (Final Day, (Night Session))

05:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

05:30 to 08:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

06:00 to 06:30

RACING.COM

The United Archives (1999 FA Cup Semi-Final: v Arsenal)

06:00 to 06:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (Alabama)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 479)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

06:00 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Alaves vs Barcelona

06:00 to 08:00

foxtel 4K

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Live: Copa Lib: Palestino vs River Plate

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Jorge vs Atletico PR

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

06:25 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Wyong Thoroughbreds (Wyong (R))

06:30 to 07:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

06:30 to 07:00

RACING.COM

The United Archives (UCL: Brondby v United 98/99)

06:30 to 07:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Premier League Heroes (Sami Hyypia)

06:30 to 07:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

IPL Punjab v Hyderabad

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Super Rugby: Waratahs v Rebels

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Raceday Review - Ladbrokes Park

07:00 to 07:30

RACING.COM

MLS Highlights (Week 8)

07:00 to 07:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Motorsport: Indycar Series Racing (Long Beach)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

07:00 to 08:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 338)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

07:00 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Raceday Review: Wangaratta

07:30 to 08:00

RACING.COM

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

07:30 to 08:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Chennai v Kolkata

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

07:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The 80s (Sporting Icons)

07:30 to 08:30

Nat Geo +2

Rowing: World Championships (Day 8)

07:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: MLS: Columbus vs DC United

07:35 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

eTrophy Championship Highlights (Italy)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Tonight

08:00 to 08:30

One

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Super Rugby: Stormers v Brumbies

08:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL: Classic Match (2002 Round 5, Collingwood v Essendon)

08:00 to 10:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

AFL Adelaide v Gold Coast

08:00 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

Live: NBA

08:00 to 10:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: MLB: Mets v Phillies

08:00 to 11:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Marseille)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Bayern)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Trackwork

08:15 to 08:30

RACING.COM

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

08:15 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Flamengo

08:25 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Tolima vs Boca Juniors

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: Tour of Croatia (Stage 2)

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Moto2 (GP of The Americas)

08:30 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Super Rugby Wrap

08:30 to 09:30

One

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

08:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Scorchers v Hurricanes

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Anzac (Finschhafen)

09:00 to 09:30

7TWO Perth

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

MotoGP (GP of The Americas)

09:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

10:00 to 10:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

10:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: Women's Asia-Pacific Amateur (Round 1)

10:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:00 to 15:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

10:05 to 10:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

10:15 to 10:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Copa Lib: Rosario vs UC

10:25 to 12:15

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 693)

10:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

10:30 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Premier League Years (2007/2008)

10:30 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Poker Masters (Episode 1)

10:30 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

NRL 360 (Episode 25)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

NRL Dragons v Sea Eagles

10:30 to 12:00

foxtel 4K

IPL Bangalore v Punjab

10:30 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 3

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Live: Flem/Moe/Gawler

10:30 to 15:45

RACING.COM

Live: MLS: Seattle vs San Jose

10:35 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Huggle Hoodie

11:00 to 11:30

EXPO

Live: Football: A-League Pre Game Show (Round 27 Brisbane v Adelaide)

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

11:00 to 12:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: SportsCenter

11:00 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

11:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

11:00 to 13:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Sports Scene

11:15 to 11:30

CGTN

Poker Masters (Episode 2)

11:30 to 12:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: AFL Pre-Game

12:00 to 13:00

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Live: SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

12:00 to 13:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

12:00 to 13:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NRL Eels v Tigers

12:00 to 13:30

foxtel 4K

Live: A-League Brisbane v Adelaide

12:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Alianza vs Internacional

12:15 to 14:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

IPL Punjab v Hyderabad

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Poker Masters (Episode 3)

12:30 to 13:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 4

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS: Minnesota vs LA Galaxy

12:40 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 3)

13:00 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

13:00 to 14:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL Rnd 6: Essendon v Collingwood

13:00 to 16:00

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

13:15 to 13:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Sports Scene

13:15 to 13:30

CGTN

Live: AFL Essendon v Collingwood

13:20 to 16:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Chelsea v Dynamo Kiev - UEL 18/19

13:30 to 13:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Huggle Hoodie

13:30 to 14:00

EXPO

Live: NRL Thursday Night League (Round 7)

13:30 to 14:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

IPL Chennai v Kolkata

13:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Poker Masters (Episode 4)

13:30 to 14:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Football: A-League Post Game Show (Round 27 Brisbane v Adelaide)

14:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

14:00 to 15:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sydney Surf Pro (Vissla Sydney Surf Pro)

14:00 to 15:00

9Go! Perth

Cycling: Fleche Wallonne (from Belgium)

14:00 to 15:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: NRL Roosters v Dragons

14:00 to 16:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

14:00 to 16:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Manchester United)

14:00 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Copa Lib: San Jose vs Penarol

14:05 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes (The Stockman And The Horsemen)

14:30 to 14:45

NITV

IPL Bangalore v Chennai

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

NBA

14:30 to 16:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1245)

14:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 2 - Match 5

14:30 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Cycling: InCycle (Episode 7)

15:00 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

EFL Highlights (Ep.36)

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

15:00 to 15:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

UCL Classic - Arsenal (a) 03/04

15:00 to 16:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Racenight

15:00 to 17:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 472)

15:30 to 16:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Sports Scene

15:30 to 16:00

CGTN

Boxing: Boxing Mania V (Moloney v Paulino)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

IPL Rajasthan v Delhi

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Women's Amstel Gold Race (From Netherlands)

15:30 to 16:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golfing World (Episode 74)

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 340)

16:00 to 16:30

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

16:00 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: NRL Thursday Night League (Round 7)

16:00 to 17:50

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

16:00 to 18:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: WAFL Rnd 4: Perth v East Perth

16:00 to 19:00

7mate Perth

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racenight

16:00 to 20:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racenight

16:00 to 01:00

SKY Racing 2

Trackwork

16:15 to 16:30

RACING.COM

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

16:30 to 16:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence

16:30 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

16:30 to 17:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Table Football (feat. Luke Shaw)

16:30 to 17:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports Nation PM (Episode 340)

16:30 to 17:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA: The Jump

16:30 to 17:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Chennai v Hyderabad

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

16:30 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Australian Superbikes (Round 2 Wakefield)

16:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 693)

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Motorcycling: All Access Magazine

17:00 to 17:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Moe

17:00 to 17:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.33)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season So Far)

17:00 to 18:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A-League Bris v Adel

17:00 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 344)

17:00 to 18:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: AFL 360 (Episode 22)

17:00 to 18:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

17:00 to 19:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Superbike: British Championship (Race 2 - Silverstone)

17:30 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Punjab)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 39)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Golfing World (Episode 74)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 1

17:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Istanbul: Day 1 - Match 1

17:30 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: NRL Thursday Night Footy (Melbourne Storm v Warriors)

17:30 to 19:45

9Gem Perth

Live: NRL Storm v Warriors

17:50 to 19:45

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Huggle Hoodie

18:00 to 18:30

EXPO

4WD Touring Australia

18:00 to 18:30

Aurora

Live: Sports Night (Episode 344)

18:00 to 19:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

NBA

18:00 to 20:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 5)

18:00 to 20:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Esports: E-League Football (Week 9)

18:00 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Anzacs: Remembering Our Heroes (Jack Pollard - The Lighthorseman)

18:15 to 18:30

NITV

LaLiga World (Ep.37)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

IPL Chennai v Kolkata

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 4, Denso Spark Plugs NHRA Nationals)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Trophee Hassan R1

18:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

AFL Essendon v Collingwood

18:30 to 21:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sports Night (Episode 344)

19:00 to 20:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Viva LaLiga (Wednesday)

19:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

19:00 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Women In Racing

19:30 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

World Sport

19:30 to 20:00

CNN

Premier League Years (2006/2007)

19:30 to 20:01

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

IPL Catch Up (Bangalore v Punjab)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 1)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 2

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: WTA Istanbul: Day 2 - Match 2

19:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

4WD Touring Australia

20:00 to 20:30

Aurora

Black Bookers

20:00 to 20:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

20:00 to 23:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Latenight

20:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing

Sl Prague v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

20:01 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Huggle Hoodie

20:30 to 21:00

EXPO

LaLiga Files: Ep.7

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Business/Sports

20:30 to 21:00

TRT World

BBL: Brisbane Heat v Melbourne Stars

20:30 to 21:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 2)

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 9

20:30 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NRL Storm v Warriors

20:48 to 21:48

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Raceday Review - Gawler

21:00 to 21:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga World (Ep.37)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Table Football (Diogo Dalot)

21:00 to 21:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: A-League Brisbane v Adelaide

21:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

SportsCenter (with Scott Van Pelt)

21:00 to 22:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

21:02 to 21:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

IPL Bangalore v Punjab

21:20 to 22:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Premier League Rewind (Burnley (a) 25.04.10)

21:30 to 21:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

FIBA World Basketball (Episode 693)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 11)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

21:30 to 22:00

RACING.COM

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.33)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 22)

21:30 to 23:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

LaLiga: Espanyol vs Celta

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 3

21:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

22:00 to 22:30

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

22:00 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

International Desk (with World Sport)

22:00 to 23:00

CNN

NBL All-Stars v China All-Stars (Game 3)

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NBA

22:00 to 00:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Motorsport: Speedweek (Episode 1245)

22:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: WTA Istanbul: Day 1 - Match 3

22:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: IPL Kolkata v Rajasthan

22:20 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Raceday Review - Moe

22:30 to 23:00

RACING.COM

Randwick Thursday Showcase Replay

22:30 to 23:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Golf: Euro PGA Trophee Hassan R1

22:30 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

4WD Touring Australia

23:00 to 23:30

Aurora

Raceday Review - Gawler

23:00 to 23:30

RACING.COM

Table Football (Academy Special)

23:00 to 00:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Tennis: Roland Garros Review

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

23:00 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

AFL Essendon v Collingwood

23:00 to 01:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Ossigeno Pop (Condotto da Manuel Agnelli)

23:15 to 00:00

RAI ITALIA

Cricket's Greatest: Shane Warne

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Gosford Thoroughbreds (Gosford (R))

23:30 to 00:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

23:30 to 00:00

RACING.COM

NRL Storm v Warriors

23:30 to 00:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 25)

23:30 to 00:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga: Atletico vs Valencia

23:30 to 01:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WWE Raw

23:45 to 00:45

9Go! Perth

Friday, 26 Apr 19
Cricket's Greatest: Muttiah Muralitharan

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

00:00 to 00:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

00:00 to 00:30

RACING.COM

Table Football (feat. Luke Shaw)

00:00 to 00:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Dubai)

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: Carrera Cup Highlights (Phillip Island)

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

MLB: Mets v Phillies

00:00 to 02:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Premier League Darts (Week 11)

00:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Best of the Special Olympics World Games

00:00 to 02:00

7HD Perth , Channel 7 Perth

Raceday Review - Moe

00:30 to 01:00

RACING.COM

WTA Big Ten Highlights (Indian Wells)

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

00:30 to 01:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 4

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Manchester United)

00:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Raceday Review - Gawler

01:00 to 01:30

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorsport: NHRA Drag Racing (Round 4, Denso Spark Plugs NHRA Nationals)

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Randwick Thursday Showcase Replay

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Live: SportsCenter

01:00 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: LaLiga: Sevilla vs Rayo

01:25 to 03:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Soccer: LaLiga: Real Madrid v Bilbao

01:25 to 03:25

foxtel 4K

Rai TG Sport

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Racing Replay: Beaudesert T'breds (Beaudesert (R))

01:30 to 02:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Moe

01:30 to 02:00

RACING.COM

Football's Greatest: Marcel Desailly

01:30 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The American Dream (How Football Made It Stateside)

01:30 to 02:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Golfing World (Episode 74)

01:30 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

National Press Club Address (Pill Testing: Saving Lives or a Dangerous Experiment)

01:30 to 02:30

ABC HD , ABC WA

The Premier League Preview Show

01:30 to 02:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

AFL 360 (Episode 22)

01:30 to 03:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

01:30 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

LaLiga Classic (Villarreal v Real Madrid)

02:00 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cricket Legends: Andrew Symonds

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Racing Replay: Gosford Thoroughbreds (Gosford (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Racing 2

Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

02:00 to 02:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Raceday Review - Flemington

02:00 to 02:30

RACING.COM

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

02:00 to 02:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 1)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: SportsCenter

02:00 to 03:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

NRL Roosters v Dragons

02:00 to 03:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Premier League Darts (Week 12)

02:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: LaLiga: Sociedad vs Villarreal

02:25 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Golf Show (Episode 3)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

4WD Touring Australia

02:30 to 03:00

Aurora

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Racing Replay: Bathurst Thoroughbreds (Bathurst (R))

02:30 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Moe

02:30 to 03:00

RACING.COM

BBL: Perth Scorchers v Sydney Thunder

02:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 5

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Golf: Inside the PGA Tour (Episode 17)

03:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Black Bookers (Series 19 12)

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing

Racing Replay: Beaudesert T'breds (Beaudesert (R))

03:00 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Gawler

03:00 to 03:30

RACING.COM

Motorsport: British Talent Cup (Event 1: BSB Silverstone Race 2)

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: NFL Live

03:00 to 05:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

03:00 to 05:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Madrid

03:25 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Madrid

03:25 to 05:30

foxtel 4K

Racing Replay: Ascot Thoroughbreds (Ascot (R))

03:30 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

03:30 to 04:00

RACING.COM

MU Women Highlights (Women: United v Aston Villa)

03:30 to 04:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

03:30 to 04:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach, Day 9

03:30 to 04:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

NRL Storm v Warriors

03:30 to 05:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Golf: USPGA: Zurich Classic R1

03:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Big Sports Breakfast TV (Series 19 79)

03:30 to 07:00

SKY Racing

Outrageous Acts of Psych (Public Displays Of Rejection)

04:00 to 04:26

Discovery Science

Racing Replay: Kalgoorlie Thoroughbreds

04:00 to 04:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Flemington

04:00 to 04:30

RACING.COM

Jesse Lingard - Boy to FA Cup Hero

04:00 to 04:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

04:00 to 05:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cricket's Greatest: Graham Gooch

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Awapuni Thoroughbreds (Awapuni (R))

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Moe

04:30 to 05:00

RACING.COM

Black Bookers Encore

04:30 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

04:30 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

IPL Kolkata v Rajasthan

04:30 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Live: Surf: WSL Tour: Bells Beach Day 10

04:30 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Cricket's Greatest: Adam Gilchrist

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Racing Replay: Avondale Thoroughbreds (Avondale (R))

05:00 to 05:30

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Gawler

05:00 to 05:30

RACING.COM

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.33)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

05:00 to 06:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Live: College GameDay

05:00 to 07:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The Premier League Preview Show

05:15 to 06:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga World (Ep.37)

05:25 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Racing Replay: Gosford Thoroughbreds (Gosford (R))

05:30 to 06:00

SKY Racing 2

Raceday Review - Happy Valley

05:30 to 06:00

RACING.COM

World Sport

05:30 to 06:00

CNN

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 30)

05:30 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

AFL 360 (Episode 22)

05:30 to 07:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 1

05:30 to 07:00

foxtel 4K

Football: A-League Brisbane v Adelaide

05:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Zamora vs Porteno

05:55 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Sports First (Episode 480)

06:00 to 07:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Cycling: French Cup - Tro-Bro Leon

06:00 to 07:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Live: Sky Racing 2 Racemorning

06:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing 2

NFL Matchup (Draft Special (Episode 1))

06:30 to 07:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Mumbai v Punjab

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

LaLiga: Getafe vs Real Madrid

06:30 to 08:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Golf: USLPGA LA Open Round 1

06:30 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

NFL Matchup (Draft Special (Episode 2))

07:00 to 07:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Beyblade Burst Evolution (Fighting Spirit! Berserk Roktavor!)

07:00 to 07:30

9Go! Perth

Motorsport: Formula E: Street Racers (Episode 11)

07:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL Highlights: v Manchester City 18/19 (H))

07:00 to 07:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: NFL Draft Countdown

07:00 to 08:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Sports Nation AM (Episode 339)

07:00 to 08:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 2

07:00 to 08:30

foxtel 4K

NRL Roosters v Dragons

07:00 to 08:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Esports: E-League Football (Week 9)

07:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

AFL Essendon v Collingwood

07:00 to 09:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Racemorning

07:00 to 10:00

SKY Racing

Cycling: InCycle (Episode 7)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

SportsCenter

07:30 to 08:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

IPL Rajasthan v Chennai

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

07:30 to 08:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

WTA - My Story (Elise Mertens)

07:40 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Junior vs San Lorenzo

07:55 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

WWE Raw (Episode 39)

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 473)

08:00 to 09:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 1

08:00 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: NFL Draft

08:00 to 11:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: College GameDay (2019 NFL Draft on ABC)

08:00 to 11:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Live: NFL

08:00 to 12:00

7mate Perth

Trackwork

08:15 to 08:30

RACING.COM

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Rayo

08:20 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Motorcycling: All Access Magazine

08:30 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The American Dream (How Football Made It Stateside)

08:30 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Motorsport: F1: China Practice 3

08:30 to 09:30

foxtel 4K

NRL Storm v Warriors

08:30 to 09:30

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Live: Thoroughbred Preview

08:30 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

WBBL: Melbourne Stars v Sydney Sixers

08:30 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Snooker: World Championship (Day 6)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Golf: Women's Asia-Pacific Amateur (Round 1)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 473)

09:00 to 10:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

Football: City TV (Manchester City v Manchester United)

09:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Boxing World Weekly (Episode 26)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Motorsport: F1: China Qualifying

09:30 to 10:30

foxtel 4K

Live: Copa Lib: Melgar vs Palmeiras

09:55 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Boxing: Boxing Mania V (Moloney v Paulino)

10:00 to 10:58

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Cycling: Tour of the Alps (Stage 4)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Table Football (Academy Special)

10:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Sports Day (Episode 473)

10:00 to 11:00

Fox Sports News , Fox Sports News HD

WTA Stuttgart: Day 3 - Match 2

10:00 to 12:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

AFL Richmond v Melbourne

10:00 to 12:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Golf: Women's Asia-Pacific Amateur (Round 2)

10:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Sky Thoroughbred Central Raceday

10:00 to 15:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Live: Sky Racing 1 Raceday (Series 19 116)

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing

Live: Sky Racing 2 Raceday

10:00 to 16:00

SKY Racing 2