Friday, 20 Sep 19
Sport Special On Now

02:30 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Tournament Highlights 2015

03:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

1987 AFC Championship

03:00 to 04:30

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Sprint Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

05:00 to 06:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

History of the World Cup Part 1

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sport Special

06:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Athletics: Track & Field Weekly (Episode 23)

07:00 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

History of the World Cup Part 2

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 6)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Athletics: Track & Field Weekly (Episode 23)

07:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

History of the World Cup Part 3

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Sprint Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 19)

10:00 to 10:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

10:00 to 11:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Athletics: Track & Field Weekly (Episode 23)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Compound - Moscow, Russia)

12:30 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

13:00 to 13:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Spartan (North American Championships)

13:00 to 14:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Temples of Sport: Camp Nou

13:10 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times)

13:30 to 14:01

ABC HD , ABC WA

Spartan (World Individual Championships)

14:00 to 15:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Tournament Highlights 2015

15:30 to 16:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Sport Special

17:45 to 18:10

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Equestrian: Horse Excellence (Magazine Show)

20:00 to 20:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

20:30 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Canoeing: Sprint Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

20:30 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Compound - Moscow, Russia)

23:00 to 23:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Shotgun World Championship (Skeet Women)

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

23:30 to 00:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Saturday, 21 Sep 19
TG Sport Sera

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Rai TG Sport

01:30 to 02:00

RAI ITALIA

Equestrian: Horse Excellence (Magazine Show)

03:00 to 03:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Compound - Moscow, Russia)

03:30 to 04:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

04:00 to 05:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

World Sailing Show

09:00 to 09:30

CNBC

Sporting Greats: Bernard Hinault

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: U18 Championships (Grand Final Oakleigh v Eastern Ranges)

11:00 to 13:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Schoolboy Cup (QLD Open Age Final Bundaberg SHS v Trinity Bay SHS)

11:55 to 12:54

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

Schoolboy Cup (QLD Open Age Final Bundaberg SHS v Trinity Bay SHS)

12:00 to 13:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

STIHL Timbersports Series (The New Champ)

12:30 to 13:00

7mate Perth

CNBC Sports

12:30 to 13:00

CNBC

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

13:00 to 14:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Ian Thorpe

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

17:30 to 18:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times)

19:28 to 20:00

ABC News

Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times)

19:30 to 20:00

ABC News

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Live: EWC: 24 hours of Bol d'Or (World Endurance Championship)

20:45 to 06:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Anfield

21:25 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

21:30 to 22:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Sunday, 22 Sep 19
STIHL Timbersports Series (The New Champ)

00:25 to 00:55

7mate Perth

Athletics: Track & Field Weekly (Episode 23)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Test Mini: India v South Africa Game 2

01:00 to 01:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Street Outlaws (Fastest Chick In OKC)

01:00 to 02:00

9Go! Perth

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 8)

05:57 to 06:31

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

06:00 to 06:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

07:20 to 11:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Japan Sportscope

09:50 to 10:00

NHK World

STIHL Timbersports Series (The International Champions Trophy)

10:00 to 11:00

7mate Perth

Schoolboy Cup (Nth Conf SF#1 St Brendan's College Yeppoon v Marsden)

10:00 to 11:00

FOX LEAGUE , FOX LEAGUE HD

International Gymnastics (2019: Individual All Around World Cup (Gbr) Part 2)

10:00 to 12:00

NITV

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

11:25 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Short List (Episode 35, Upsets in Combat Sport)

12:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Live: EWC: 24 hours of Bol d'Or (FIM Endurance World Championship)

12:00 to 21:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Simpsons (A Test Before Trying)

12:30 to 13:00

FOX8 , FOX8 HD

World Sailing Show

12:30 to 13:00

CNBC

The Simpsons (A Test Before Trying)

14:30 to 15:00

FOX8+2

Japan Sportscope

15:20 to 15:30

NHK World

Foreign Correspondent (Testing Times)

15:29 to 16:00

ABC News

VICE World of Sports (The Eternal Derby)

17:30 to 18:00

NITV

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

17:30 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Temples of Sport: Ascot

18:25 to 18:55

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

18:30 to 19:00

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

19:20 to 20:20

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

20:07 to 20:37

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Japan Sportscope

21:50 to 22:00

NHK World

The World's Fastest Gamer (Episode 1)

23:00 to 23:37

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Shooting: European Championship (Men's 50m Rifle Final - Bologna, Italy)

23:00 to 23:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Shooting: European Championship (Women's 25m Pistol Final - Bologna, Italy)

23:45 to 00:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Monday, 23 Sep 19
Shooting: European Championship (Men's 25m Rapid Fire Pistol Final - Bologna, Italy)

00:30 to 01:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

02:00 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Japan Sportscope

03:50 to 03:55

NHK World

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

07:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

09:00 to 09:30

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

Equestrian: Global Champions Tour (St Tropez, France)

09:00 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Season Review)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

La Domenica Sportiva (Condotto da Paola Ferrari, Jacopo Volpi, Cristina Caruso, Tommaso Mecarozzi)

09:45 to 11:15

RAI ITALIA

ISU Figure Skating (USA Grand Prix)

10:00 to 12:00

SBS VICELAND

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

10:30 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ISU Figure Skating (USA Grand Prix)

12:00 to 14:00

SBS VICELAND

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

12:30 to 13:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

The Beep Test (Episode 20)

16:30 to 17:03

Fox Footy , Fox Footy HD

FIBA World Cup 2018 Opals Retrospective

17:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Marsh Cup (Queensland v New South Wales)

19:30 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

La Domenica Sportiva (Condotto da Paola Ferrari, Jacopo Volpi, Cristina Caruso, Tommaso Mecarozzi)

19:30 to 21:00

RAI ITALIA

Archery: World Cup Final (Recurve - Moscow, Russia)

23:30 to 00:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Tuesday, 24 Sep 19
Canoeing: Super Cup (Sprint - Linyi, China)

00:15 to 02:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

01:50 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Series Preview)

06:00 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 1

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Marsh Cup (Queensland v South Australia)

07:20 to 11:05

FOX SPORTS 501 , FOX SPORTS 501 HD

ICF Canoe Slalom World Cup (Slalom 1)

08:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 2

08:00 to 09:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Event Rider Masters (Chatsworth House)

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

History of the World Cup Part 3

09:00 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

ISU Figure Skating (2018/19: Canada Grand Prix Part 1)

10:00 to 12:00

SBS VICELAND