Friday, 24 May 19
The Premier League Review Show On Now

02:00 to 03:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Bundesliga: TBC v TBC On Now

02:20 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Bundesliga: Stuttgart v U Berlin On Now

02:20 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SPFL: TBC v TBC On Now

02:40 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: SPFL: Dundee Utd vs St Mirren On Now

02:40 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren On Now

02:40 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:00 to 04:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha vs Bayern)

04:25 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha v Bayern)

04:25 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

04:40 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

04:40 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

04:45 to 05:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

05:10 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Celtic v Hearts

05:10 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Villarreal vs PSG

05:30 to 06:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Villarreal v PSG

05:30 to 06:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

05:40 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

05:40 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Promises: Valencia vs Inter

06:05 to 06:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Valencia v Inter

06:05 to 06:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Wanderers vs Cerro

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Wanderers v Cerro

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians v Lara

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Sevilla vs Real Madrid

06:35 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Sevilla v Real Madrid

06:35 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Young Boys 18/19 (H))

07:00 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis vs Espanyol

07:10 to 07:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis v Espanyol

07:10 to 07:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

07:45 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid v Betis

07:45 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Wolfsburg vs Bayern)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Wolfsburg v Bayern)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Alaves)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona v Alaves)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Fluminense v Nacional

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Del Valle vs UC

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Del Valle v UC

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Argentinos vs Tolima

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Argentinos v Tolima

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

09:00 to 10:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

09:45 to 10:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Celtic v Hearts

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

10:30 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Union Berlin

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Union Berlin

10:30 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd vs St Mirren

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: Rapid Vienna v United 96/97)

12:00 to 12:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians v Lara

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Aston Villa v West Brom

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

13:00 to 14:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

13:30 to 13:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

13:30 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby v Leeds

13:30 to 14:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

14:00 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom v Aston Villa

14:00 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds v Derby

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense v Nacional

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Preview Show (Ep.38)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd vs St Mirren

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

18:00 to 19:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Viva LaLiga (Thursday)

19:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart vs Union Berlin

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Union Berlin

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

19:15 to 19:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Docs: Sporting Directors

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

21:02 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

21:30 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense v Atl Nacional

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Celta vs Rayo

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Rayo)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Huesca)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

23:00 to 00:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

23:50 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians v Lara

23:50 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Alaves vs Girona

23:50 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Saturday, 25 May 19
LaLiga: Celta v Rayo

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

00:30 to 01:00

Al Jazeera

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid v Girona)

01:40 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs PSG)

01:40 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: Rionegro v Independiente

01:40 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Alaves v Girona

01:50 to 03:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Preview Show (Ep.38)

02:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco vs Nice)

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

03:00 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille v PSG)

03:30 to 03:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

03:45 to 05:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

03:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

04:00 to 04:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

04:25 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

04:55 to 05:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

04:55 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

05:00 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

05:25 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

05:30 to 07:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

05:35 to 06:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Specials: Abel Resino

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

06:00 to 07:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

06:30 to 07:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

06:35 to 07:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Fulham 18/19 (H))

07:00 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: MLS: Orlando v LA Galaxy

07:05 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Orlando vs LA Galaxy

07:05 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

08:00 to 09:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

09:00 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Limon, Costa Rica)

09:05 to 09:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Bradford v Millwall

09:25 to 09:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Bradford v Millwall

09:40 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Blackpool v Exeter

09:55 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

All About A-League

10:00 to 10:30

Aurora

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

10:00 to 10:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

10:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Blackpool v Exeter

10:10 to 10:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Reading v Huddersfield

10:25 to 10:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: LAFC vs Montreal

10:35 to 12:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: LAFC v Montreal

10:35 to 12:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Reading v Huddersfield

10:40 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Coventry v Exeter

10:55 to 11:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (1963 FA Cup Final: v Leicester)

11:00 to 11:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Coventry vs Exeter

11:10 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury v Rotherham

11:25 to 11:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury vs Rotherham

11:40 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Fulham v Aston Villa

11:55 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: AC Milan v United 09/10)

12:00 to 12:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Fulham vs Aston Villa

12:10 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

12:25 to 12:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (2010 League Cup Final: v Aston Villa)

12:30 to 13:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

12:35 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

12:40 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Dundee Utd v St Mirren

12:55 to 14:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

13:10 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

13:15 to 13:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

13:30 to 14:00

Al Jazeera

Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Bayern v Bremen)

14:45 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Stuttgart v Union Berlin

15:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Orlando v LA Galaxy

15:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nimes vs Lyon

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

15:30 to 16:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Ligue 1: Marseille vs Montpellier

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Road To The FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

16:00 to 16:35

SBS HD , SBS WA

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 6)

16:30 to 17:20

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 5)

16:30 to 17:20

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

16:45 to 17:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Bundesliga Champions

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Mansfield vs Newport

17:30 to 20:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Mansfield v Newport

17:30 to 20:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (1963 FA Cup Final: v Leicester)

18:00 to 18:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

MLS: LAFC vs Montreal

18:00 to 19:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: LAFC v Montreal

18:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Premier League Years (2002/2003)

19:30 to 20:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: Nimes vs Lyon

19:50 to 20:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

20:00 to 21:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Chelsea v Man City - FA Cup 12/13

20:00 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Forest Green vs Tranmere

20:05 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Forest Green v Tranmere

20:05 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Marseille vs Montpellier

20:20 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

20:50 to 21:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Reims vs PSG

21:20 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

21:30 to 22:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

21:50 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

21:55 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: EFL League 2: Trophy Presentation

21:55 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Orlando v LA Galaxy

22:00 to 23:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

22:50 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

23:20 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Frosinone vs Chievo

23:50 to 01:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sunday, 26 May 19
Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay

00:00 to 01:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Ligue 1: Angers vs St Etienne

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

00:15 to 00:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2002/2003)

01:00 to 01:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

01:00 to 02:00

SKY Racing 2

Ligue 1: Marseille vs Montpellier

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Juan Manuel Fangio

01:55 to 02:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Lothar Matthaus

01:55 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

01:55 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Eagle Farm Saturday Showcase Replay

02:00 to 03:00

SKY Racing 2

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

02:00 to 03:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: Serie A: Bologna vs Napoli

02:25 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Nimes v Lyon

02:55 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

03:00 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Ligue 1: Nice v Monaco

03:00 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

03:30 to 03:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD , beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay (Wagga (R))

03:30 to 04:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

03:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: Rennes vs Lille

03:40 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Chelsea v Man City - FA Cup 12/13

03:45 to 04:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: MLS: Chicago v New York City

03:50 to 05:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Chicago vs New York City

03:50 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Randwick Saturday Showcase Replay

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

04:30 to 06:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v Steaua - UCL 13/14 (Steaua Bucharest V Chelsea 13/14)

05:00 to 05:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco v PSG)

05:00 to 05:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Treble Twenty (Arsenal v United FAC SF Replay)

05:00 to 05:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

05:15 to 05:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

05:15 to 07:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

05:50 to 06:15

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Ligue 1: Reims v PSG

06:00 to 07:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

06:20 to 06:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Frosinone vs Chievo

06:50 to 08:45

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Treble Twenty (United v Aston Villa)

07:00 to 07:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v Steaua - UCL 13/14 (Steaua Bucharest V Chelsea 13/14 (V1))

07:00 to 09:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: MLS: New England vs DC United

07:35 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: New England v DC United

07:35 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Monaco v Lyon)

07:50 to 08:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

08:00 to 09:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A Brief History By Alfie Allen (Episode 1)

08:00 to 09:00

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

08:45 to 09:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: A Brief History By Alfie Allen (Episode 2)

09:00 to 09:55

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Live: MLS: Colorado vs Columbus

09:05 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: Colorado v Columbus

09:05 to 11:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

09:30 to 09:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

09:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

09:35 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

10:15 to 10:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2002/2003)

10:30 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Chelsea v Man City - FA Cup 12/13

11:00 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

11:05 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Bologna vs Napoli

11:30 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Angers v St Etienne

11:30 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

11:42 to 12:40

Discovery Turbo

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

13:00 to 13:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

13:20 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Marseille v Montpellier

13:20 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Chicago vs New York City

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

American Chopper (Splat!)

13:42 to 14:40

Discovery Turbo +2

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

13:45 to 14:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS: Chicago v New York City

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL: Bradford v Millwall

14:50 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Rennes v Lille

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury vs Rotherham

15:20 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Shrewsbury v Rotherham

15:20 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Portsmouth vs Sunderland

15:50 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 1: Portsmouth v Sunderland

15:50 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

16:00 to 17:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.38)

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: New England v DC United

16:00 to 17:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Road To The FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

16:30 to 17:00

SBS HD , SBS WA

Ligue 1: Marseille v Montpellier

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Road To The FIFA Women's World Cup 2019

17:00 to 17:30

SBS HD , SBS WA

MLS: New England vs DC United

17:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nice v Monaco

17:30 to 19:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Doncaster

17:40 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton v Doncaster

17:40 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

17:50 to 18:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

19:00 to 19:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Bologna vs Napoli

19:00 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

19:20 to 20:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2000/2001)

19:30 to 20:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

19:30 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL League 2: Newport v Tranmere

19:30 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

20:20 to 20:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Torino vs Lazio

20:50 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Teams TBC

20:50 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

21:10 to 21:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: SPFL: St Mirren vs Dundee Utd

21:55 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: SPFL: St Mirren v Dundee Utd

21:55 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: EFL League 1: Charlton v Sunderl'd

21:55 to 00:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

22:30 to 23:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: US Women's National Team Soccer (Mexico v United States)

23:30 to 02:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Live: Serie A: Sampdoria vs Juventus

23:55 to 02:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Monday, 27 May 19
E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

00:01 to 00:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2000/2001)

01:00 to 01:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

01:10 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

01:30 to 01:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

01:30 to 03:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Patrick Vieira

01:40 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Serie A: SPAL vs Milan

02:20 to 04:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Serie A: Inter vs Empoli

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

03:20 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

03:30 to 03:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:30 to 04:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League Review Show

05:00 to 06:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

05:15 to 05:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Sampdoria vs Juventus

05:30 to 07:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Sporting KC vs Seattle

06:15 to 08:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

07:00 to 08:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

07:00 to 09:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: St Mirren vs Dundee Utd

07:20 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs San Jose

07:35 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

08:50 to 10:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

09:20 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS - The Movement (MLS in the UK)

09:35 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

09:45 to 10:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Roma vs Parma

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

US Women's National Team Soccer (Mexico v United States)

10:00 to 12:00

ESPN2 , ESPN2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

10:15 to 10:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2000/2001)

10:30 to 11:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

10:40 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Dynamo Kiev v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

11:00 to 12:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

11:10 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Atalanta vs Sassuolo

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (UEFA Cup: United v Ajax 76/77)

12:00 to 12:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

13:00 to 13:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

13:30 to 15:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Fiorentina vs Genoa

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Nice vs Monaco

14:00 to 15:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

15:20 to 17:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: SPAL vs Milan

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

US Women's National Team Soccer (Mexico v United States)

15:30 to 17:30

ESPN , ESPN HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.38)

16:00 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

17:00 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Reading v Huddersfield

17:15 to 17:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Fulham vs Aston Villa

17:45 to 18:15

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

18:00 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

18:15 to 20:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

The United Archives (UEFA Cup: United v Ajax 76/77)

19:00 to 19:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.38)

19:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League Review Show

19:02 to 20:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A: Inter vs Empoli

20:00 to 21:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

20:05 to 21:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: Rapid Vienna v United 96/97)

20:30 to 21:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Huddersfield 18/19 (H))

21:00 to 23:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.38)

21:50 to 22:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

21:55 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Teams TBC

22:50 to 00:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Juventus)

23:00 to 00:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Tuesday, 28 May 19
Serie A: Teams TBC

00:40 to 02:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

01:30 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

01:50 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: U Berlin v Stuttgart

02:20 to 04:45

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Highlights (PL H'lights: v Leicester 18/19 (H))

02:30 to 03:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 5)

02:30 to 03:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Sampdoria v Juventus

02:40 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League Review Show

03:00 to 04:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.38)

03:10 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby v Aston Villa

04:10 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund v Bayern)

04:45 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

50 Years of Bundesliga: The 70s

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

50 Years of Bundesliga: The 80s

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Ep.81

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.38)

06:00 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Newport v Tranmere

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby v Aston Villa

07:00 to 08:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Teams TBC

08:00 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Short List (Episode 9, Football)

09:00 to 09:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

EFL League 1: Charlton v Sunderland

09:20 to 11:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champs League Highlights (Episode 5)

09:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Teams TBC

09:50 to 11:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 690)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD