Wednesday, 24 Jul 19
Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 9) On Now

16:30 to 17:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

16:40 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

17:10 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

18:55 to 19:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC Football (Juventus V Inter Milan)

19:15 to 21:45

SBS VICELAND

Air Crash Investigations (Deadly Display)

19:30 to 20:30

7TWO Perth

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

19:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Adam Hett: The Football Superstar

20:00 to 20:15

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

20:00 to 21:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

20:15 to 21:45

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Specials: Promoted Team

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: ICC Football (Juventus V Inter Milan)

21:30 to 23:55

SBS VICELAND

Football: Rewind: A-League (2009/10 Grand Final, Melbourne v Sydney)

21:45 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Docs: Goalkeepers

22:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32, Campbelltown City SC v Melbourne City FC)

22:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

EFL League 2: Newport vs Tranmere

22:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Cities (Valladolid)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: River Plate vs Cruzeiro

23:30 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thursday, 25 Jul 19
EFL League 1: Charlton vs Sunderland

00:30 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Godoy Cruz vs Palmeiras

01:20 to 03:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Derby vs Aston Villa

02:20 to 04:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: LDU Quito vs Olimpia

03:10 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Napoli)

04:40 to 05:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (End of Season Review)

05:00 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 2nd Leg)

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Paw Patrol (Pups Save the Soccer Game/Pups Save a Lucky Collar)

06:00 to 06:30

9Go! Perth

Live: Copa Lib: San Lorenzo vs Cerro

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Nacional v Internacional

06:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

07:00 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: ICC Football (Fiorentina V Benfica)

08:00 to 10:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

Serie A Classics (Napoli vs Lazio)

08:10 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

08:20 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Atletico PR vs Boca Jnrs

08:25 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

08:30 to 10:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Baggio

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

10:25 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Copa Suda: Botafogo vs Atletico MG

11:00 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

12:20 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Club Nacional vs Internacional

12:50 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: FFA Cup (Round of 32)

14:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jean-Pierre Papin

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Juventus vs Inter)

16:10 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Classics (Inter vs Juventus)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

17:30 to 18:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Rewind: A-League (2005/06 Grand Final, Sydney v Central Coast)

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Tottenham Hotspur V Manchester United)

19:25 to 21:45

SBS VICELAND

LaLiga Docs: Football 2.0

19:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

20:00 to 20:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

LaLiga Specials: European Hopes

20:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: Magic of The Cup (Episode 1)

21:30 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Live: ICC Football (Tottenham Hotspur V Manchester United)

21:35 to 23:55

SBS VICELAND

LaLiga Docs: Reaching The Elite

22:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

23:00 to 23:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Espanyol vs Barcelona)

23:20 to 01:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Friday, 26 Jul 19
The Football Review (Episode 706)

00:30 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Football: Netherlands v Matildas

01:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

LaLiga Classic (Atletico vs Real Madrid)

01:10 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Overachievers)

03:00 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Underachievers)

04:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Lib: Emelec vs Flamengo

06:30 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

07:55 to 08:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians v Wanderers

08:25 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

10:30 to 11:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Cafu

11:00 to 11:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Wanderers

11:30 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Independiente vs UC

13:50 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thurs Replay: Kembla Grange T'breds (Kembla Grange (R))

15:30 to 16:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 20)

16:10 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Lib: Gremio vs Libertad

16:10 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

16:40 to 17:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

18:30 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Top Scorer

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Docs: Play On

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Saturday, 27 Jul 19
Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

00:20 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.9)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Basque Teams)

05:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: LaLiga Genuine Madrid

07:30 to 07:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: New York City vs Sporting KC

07:35 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (Real Madrid V Atletico Madrid)

07:45 to 10:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

rage: Guest Programmer (Splendour in the Grass Special)

09:30 to 11:01

ABC HD , ABC WA

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

09:35 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

10:00 to 10:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Atlanta United FC v LAFC

10:00 to 12:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

MLS: New York City vs Sporting KC

13:50 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Atlanta United FC v LAFC

14:00 to 16:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

15:10 to 15:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

15:40 to 16:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Season Review)

16:40 to 17:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

18:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Viva LaLiga (Atletico/Valencia)

19:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Chile vs Peru

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Real Madrid)

23:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sunday, 28 Jul 19
rage: Guest Programmer (Splendour in the Grass Special)

00:35 to 05:00

ABC HD , ABC WA

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs PSG)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Nice)

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

07:35 to 09:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Madrid vs Sevilla)

07:50 to 08:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Toronto vs FC Cincinnati

08:05 to 10:05

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: Chicago vs DC United

08:05 to 10:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Brampton, Canada)

09:35 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

10:05 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: MLS: San Jose vs Colorado

10:05 to 12:05

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: MLS: Portland vs LA Galaxy

10:50 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

12:05 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Best Goalkeeper

12:25 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Argentina

12:40 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Game of their Lives)

12:50 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: David Villa

13:10 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Chile vs Peru

13:10 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Jurgen Klinsmann

13:40 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Argentina vs Chile

13:40 to 14:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa America: Brazil vs Peru

14:10 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ladies Gaelic Football

15:50 to 16:00

NITV

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Portland vs LA Galaxy

17:00 to 18:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

18:30 to 19:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

19:25 to 20:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Chicago vs DC United

19:50 to 21:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Top Goals 2

20:25 to 20:55

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ian Rush

20:55 to 21:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS - The Movement (Game of their Lives)

21:40 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Monday, 29 Jul 19
MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

00:10 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: NY Red Bulls vs Columbus

00:30 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Toronto vs FC Cincinnati

02:30 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: ICC Football (AC Milan V Benfica)

03:00 to 05:15

SBS VICELAND , SBS VICELAND

MLS - The Movement (Soccer in Paradise)

04:20 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Special: The Entertainers

04:40 to 05:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

05:00 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Tolisso, Pavard & Co

05:10 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Rnd of 16 1st Leg)

05:30 to 06:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Special: Season Review

05:40 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Ruud Van Nistelrooy

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Viva LaLiga (Barcelona)

08:30 to 10:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A Highlights (End of Season Review)

08:50 to 09:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: Chicago vs DC United

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD