Wednesday, 20 Mar 19
Live: Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark) On Now

19:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Point (Sport in Our Community)

20:30 to 21:30

NITV

Thursday, 21 Mar 19
Temples of Sport: Camp Nou

00:00 to 00:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Point (Sport in Our Community)

00:00 to 01:00

NITV

Equestrian: Rolex Grand Slam (From Netherlands)

00:00 to 01:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 1)

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Equestrian: Rolex Grand Slam (From Netherlands)

00:15 to 01:15

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Arnold Palmer

01:00 to 01:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race (Abu Dhabi Race 2)

01:00 to 02:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rai TG Sport

04:30 to 05:00

RAI ITALIA

Live: Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

05:00 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Road To The Championships Encore

08:30 to 09:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Point (Sport in Our Community)

10:00 to 11:00

NITV

The Road To The Championships Encore

11:00 to 12:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

11:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The OCR World Championships

14:30 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

17:15 to 18:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Friday, 22 Mar 19
Water Skiing: Southern 80 Ski Racing (2018)

00:00 to 01:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Live: Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

00:00 to 03:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rai TG Sport

04:30 to 05:00

RAI ITALIA

Scottish Championship (Inverness CT vs Ross County)

05:50 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

06:30 to 08:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Rolex Grand Slam (From Netherlands)

08:00 to 09:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Temples of Sport: Wembley

08:10 to 08:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rally: European Championship (Day 1 - Portugal)

09:30 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sport Special

10:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sport Special

11:00 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

11:00 to 12:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sport Special

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

12:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Rally: European Championship (Day 1 - Portugal)

12:30 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

14:00 to 14:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Point (Sport in Our Community)

14:00 to 15:00

SBS HD , SBS Sydney

Water Skiing: Southern 80 Ski Racing (2018)

14:30 to 15:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Equestrian: Rolex Grand Slam (From Netherlands)

15:00 to 16:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Rally: European Championship (Day 1 - Portugal)

16:30 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

17:15 to 18:45

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Equestrian: Rolex Grand Slam (From Netherlands)

21:00 to 22:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Saturday, 23 Mar 19
Sporting Greats: Bernard Hinault

02:00 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sporting Greats: Brendon McCullum

02:30 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

04:00 to 04:45

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Rai TG Sport

04:30 to 05:00

RAI ITALIA

Live: Scottish Championship (Partick vs Inverness CT)

06:00 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sports Doping: The Endless Chase

07:00 to 08:00

Al Jazeera

STIHL Timbersports Series (The STIHL Timbersports Australian Ch)

09:00 to 10:00

7mate Sydney

Rally: European Championship (Day 2 - Portugal)

09:30 to 10:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 12)

10:00 to 10:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

11:00 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Brendon McCullum

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sport Special

12:00 to 12:30

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Scottish Championship (Partick vs Inverness CT)

12:00 to 13:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Sport Special

12:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

World Parkour Championship 2018 (The WPC Season Highlights)

14:00 to 14:30

CNBC

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

ISU Figure Skating (Four Continents Part 3)

15:00 to 16:15

SBS HD , SBS Sydney

Rally: European Championship (Day 2 - Portugal)

16:30 to 17:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's - from Silkeborg, Denmark)

17:00 to 18:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

The Point (Sport in Our Community)

17:00 to 18:00

NITV

David Attenborough's Life Story (Growing Up)

17:30 to 18:30

Nat Geo HD , National Geographic

David Attenborough's Life Story (Growing Up)

19:30 to 20:30

Nat Geo +2

Scottish Championship (Partick vs Inverness CT)

21:00 to 22:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Guy Martin: The World's Fastest Van

22:30 to 00:05

BBC Knowledge , BBC Knowledge HD

Sports Woman 2019 (Episode 13)

23:00 to 23:30

FOX SPORTS 506 , FOX SPORTS 506 HD

Sports Doping: The Endless Chase

23:00 to 00:00

Al Jazeera

Sunday, 24 Mar 19
Equestrian: Saut Hermes (from Paris, France)

06:00 to 07:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Barbie: Dreamtopia (Unicorn in the Cloud: A Story About Imagination/Sailing on a String: A Story About Kindness)

06:30 to 07:00

9Go! Sydney

Air Sports: Red Bull Air Race Magazine (Round 1, Abu Dhabi)

06:30 to 07:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Water Skiing: Southern 80 Ski Racing (2018)

07:30 to 08:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Temples of Sport: Maracana

08:30 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Sporting Greats: Ivan Lendl

09:00 to 09:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Rally: European Championship (Review - Acores, Portugal)

11:00 to 11:30

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Curling: World Championship (Women's Semi Finals: from Silkeborg, Denmark)

11:30 to 13:00

Eurosport , Eurosport HD

Sporting Greats: Mats Wilander

12:00 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Sports Doping: The Endless Chase

12:00 to 13:00

Al Jazeera