Monday, 20 May 19
SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts On Now

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: Celtic v Hearts On Now

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38) On Now

20:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

City TV (FA Cup Final Round : Manchester City v Watford) On Now

20:00 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Retro Reds (Aston Villa (h) 7.5.83)

20:30 to 20:45

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

21:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

21:02 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (1999/2000)

21:30 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (UCL: CSKA Moscow v United 09/10)

22:00 to 22:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Inter

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Napoli v Inter

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

23:00 to 00:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

23:50 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

23:50 to 00:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Tuesday, 21 May 19
Football's Greatest: Graeme Souness

00:50 to 01:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

00:50 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

City TV (FA Cup Final Round : Manchester City v Watford)

01:00 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football's Greatest: Ronald Koeman

01:20 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football's Greatest: Gianluca Vialli

01:50 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

01:50 to 02:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Empoli vs Torino

02:20 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Empoli v Torino

02:20 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rosehill Saturday Showcase Replay

02:30 to 03:30

SKY Racing 2

Premier League Years (1999/2000)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Premier League Review Show

03:30 to 04:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Bundesliga: Bremen vs Leipzig

03:50 to 05:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

04:00 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Rosehill Saturday Showcase Replay

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Doomben Saturday Showcase Replay

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: Serie A: Lazio vs Bologna

04:20 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Serie A: Lazio v Bologna

04:20 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Mainz vs Hoffenheim

05:40 to 07:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

06:00 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rosehill Saturday Showcase Replay

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

Doomben Saturday Showcase Replay

06:00 to 07:00

SKY Racing 2

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

07:00 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

07:00 to 08:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

07:15 to 07:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

07:30 to 08:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

08:00 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

08:00 to 09:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

08:15 to 09:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Bundesliga: Wolfsburg vs Augsburg

08:30 to 10:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Huesca vs Leganes

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Huesca v Leganes

09:00 to 10:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Everton 18/19 (H))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A: Lazio vs Bologna

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Lazio v Bologna

10:00 to 11:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Schalke vs Stuttgart

10:20 to 12:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

10:50 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

10:50 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Milan v Frosinone

11:50 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

12:10 to 13:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Premier League Years (1999/2000)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

12:40 to 13:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Nice

13:10 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

13:40 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

13:40 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

14:00 to 15:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: Houston vs DC United

14:40 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: Houston v DC United

14:40 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

15:00 to 15:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: Lyon vs Caen

15:00 to 16:50

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

15:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

15:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:45 to 16:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS: LA Galaxy vs Colorado

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS: LA Galaxy v Colorado

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Toulouse vs Marseille

16:50 to 18:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.402)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Showcase Replay (Kembla Grange (R))

17:30 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

The Football Review (Episode 694)

18:00 to 18:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

18:30 to 18:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Specials: Abel Resino

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Rooney Reflects

18:30 to 19:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: The A-League Hour (Episode 29)

18:30 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Eibar v Barcelona

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

19:00 to 20:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League Pre (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga: Getafe vs Villarreal

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Getafe v Villarreal

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

20:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Lazio vs Bologna

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Lazio v Bologna

20:00 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

21:00 to 21:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Viva LaLiga (Monday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: LaLiga: Real Madrid v Betis

21:00 to 23:00

foxtel 4K

Premier League Years (92/93 & 93/94)

21:30 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Live: AFC Champions League Post Game (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Juventus v Atalanta

22:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 694)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The Premier League Review Show

22:02 to 23:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Milan v Frosinone

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Football Review (Episode 694)

22:30 to 23:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

LaLiga 123 Highlights (Ep.39)

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

23:30 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Wednesday, 22 May 19
LaLiga Docs: Play On

00:00 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Inter

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Napoli v Inter

00:00 to 01:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: Kilmarnock vs Rangers

00:40 to 02:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

01:00 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid v Betis

01:00 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Strasbourg vs Rennes

01:40 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Strasbourg v Rennes

01:40 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Dusseldorf vs Hannover

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Dusseldorf v Hannover

01:50 to 03:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Rooney Reflects

02:00 to 02:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:01 to 02:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Dundee vs St Mirren

02:30 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SPFL: Dundee vs St Mirren

02:30 to 04:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Premier League Years (92/93 & 93/94)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Rewind (Tottenham Hotspur (a) 31.08.14)

03:15 to 03:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A-League SF PER v ADL

03:30 to 05:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: Lille vs Angers

03:30 to 05:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: Lille v Angers

03:30 to 05:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Freiburg vs Nuremberg

03:40 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Freiburg v Nuremberg

03:40 to 05:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

04:20 to 06:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

04:30 to 06:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Premier League Review Show

05:00 to 06:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: A-League SF Sydney FC v Melb V

05:00 to 06:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Dijon

05:20 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: PSG v Dijon

05:20 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Hertha vs Leverkusen

05:30 to 07:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga: Hertha v Leverkusen

05:30 to 07:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

05:45 to 06:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

06:00 to 07:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

06:10 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

06:30 to 07:00

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

06:30 to 08:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:45 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (1977 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

07:00 to 07:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Copa Libertadores Highlights (Matchday 6)

07:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS - The Movement (El Tri in America)

07:20 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Sunday - Round 33)

07:20 to 08:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Sudamerica Highlights (Week 18)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Rewind (Tottenham Hotspur (a) 31.08.14)

08:00 to 08:15

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Live: Copa Suda: Uni Catolica vs Melgar

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Pari vs Macara

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: CA River vs Colon

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

08:20 to 08:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

08:30 to 09:00

Al Jazeera

Football's Greatest: Roberto Carlos

08:50 to 09:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Bournemouth 18/19 (A))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

09:20 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

10:00 to 11:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (Marseille vs PSG)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Real Madrid)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona v Real Madrid)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Pari vs Macara

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Espanola vs Cristal

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Recopa Sudamericana (Atletico v River)

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Rionegro v Independien

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

The Short List (Episode 4, Football)

11:30 to 12:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: A-League SF PER v ADL

11:30 to 13:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Dortmund vs Leipzig)

12:25 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Atletico vs Barcelona)

12:25 to 12:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (92/93 & 93/94)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

12:40 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Dortmund

12:40 to 14:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Football: A-League SF Sydney FC v Melb V

13:00 to 14:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

The United Archives (2004 FA Cup Final: v Millwall)

13:30 to 15:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

14:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Suda: CA River vs Colon

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: Bayern vs Frankfurt

14:40 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: BSC Young Boys v United U18)

15:00 to 15:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:30 to 15:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

16:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Highlights (Ep.38)

16:30 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1: PSG vs Dijon

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

18:00 to 19:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

18:00 to 19:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Suda: Uni Catolica vs Melgar

18:00 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

18:45 to 19:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1: St Etienne vs Nice

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s H'lights: v United v BSC Young Boys)

19:00 to 20:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

19:00 to 20:00

SKY Tbred Cent , SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

19:30 to 20:00

Al Jazeera

Live: Football: AFC Champions League Pre (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

19:30 to 20:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1: Lille vs Angers

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1: Lyon vs Caen

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

20:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

20:00 to 22:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

20:30 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Air Crash Investigations (Deadly Display)

20:30 to 21:30

7TWO Sydney

Viva LaLiga (Tuesday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

21:15 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

21:30 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (2004 FA Cup Final: v Millwall)

21:30 to 23:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Short List (Episode 7, Football)

22:00 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Copa Suda: Rionegro vs Independiente

22:00 to 23:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Copa Suda: CA River vs Colon

23:50 to 01:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Thursday, 23 May 19
Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Football's Greatest: Xabi Alonso

00:30 to 01:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: BSC Young Boys v United U18)

01:00 to 01:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

01:00 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid v Real Betis

01:00 to 03:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

01:40 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Juventus v Atalanta

01:40 to 03:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The Short List (Episode 11, Football)

02:00 to 02:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:15 to 02:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football: A-League SF PER v ADL

02:30 to 04:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Gold Coast Wed Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Tbred Cent HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

03:00 to 04:00

SKY Racing 2

LaLiga: Levante v Atletico

03:00 to 04:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Levante vs Atletico

03:00 to 04:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

03:30 to 05:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Juventus v Atalanta

03:30 to 05:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Gold Coast Wed Showcase Replay

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Racing 2

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

04:00 to 05:00

SKY Tbred Cent HD

Football: A-League SF Sydney FC v Melb V

04:00 to 05:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Table Football (feat. Ander Herrera)

04:15 to 04:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

04:30 to 05:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga: Sevilla v Athletic

04:50 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

04:55 to 05:55

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

05:20 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Milan v Frosinone

05:20 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

05:30 to 07:00

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Football: LaLiga: Valladolid v Valencia

05:45 to 07:45

foxtel 4K

Live: Copa Suda: Zulia vs Palestino

05:55 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:30 to 06:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Ligue 1 Highlights (Ep.37)

06:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Highlights (Ep.37)

07:10 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

07:15 to 07:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (2004 FA Cup Final: v Millwall)

07:30 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD , beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Sol vs Botafogo

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Cali vs Penarol

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay

09:00 to 10:00

SKY Tbred Cent HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Juventus 18/19 (A))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

09:30 to 11:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG vs Monaco)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Ligue 1 Classics (PSG v Monaco)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig vs Bayern)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Leipzig v Bayern)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Recopa Sudamericana (Atletico PR vs River)

10:25 to 12:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: TBC v TBC

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Liverpool FC vs Caracas

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: La Equidad vs Sanatni

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

City TV (FA Cup Final Round : Manchester City v Watford)

11:00 to 14:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

12:00 to 12:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: BSC Young Boys v United U18)

12:00 to 12:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Classic (Real Betis vs Barcelona)

12:25 to 12:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2005/2006)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

12:50 to 13:20

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

MLS: San Jose vs Chicago

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: Kilmarnock vs Rangers

13:20 to 15:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

13:30 to 14:00

Al Jazeera

Football: AFC Champions League (Sydney FC v Kawasaki Frontale)

14:30 to 16:00

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: LA Galaxy vs Colorado

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

15:10 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:15 to 15:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

16:00 to 17:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

MLS: Houston vs DC United

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

17:00 to 17:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga News (Ep.0)

17:30 to 18:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Canterbury Wed Showcase Replay (Hawkesbury (R))

17:30 to 18:30

SKY Tbred Cent HD

LaLiga: Real Madrid vs Real Betis

18:00 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

18:30 to 18:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Sevilla vs Athletic

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga: Getafe vs Villarreal

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

19:00 to 19:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Serie A: Sassuolo vs Roma

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga: Eibar vs Barcelona

19:30 to 20:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

19:30 to 20:30

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Football: AFC Champions League (Melbourne Victory v Sanfrecce Hiroshima)

19:30 to 21:00

FOX SPORTS MORE , FOX SPORTS MORE HD

Serie A: Juventus vs Atalanta

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Docs: Sporting Directors

20:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A: Milan vs Frosinone

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

21:00 to 21:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Serie A: Napoli vs Inter

21:00 to 21:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Viva LaLiga (Wednesday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The Premier League Review Show

21:02 to 22:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

21:30 to 22:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

21:30 to 22:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Football: A-League Round Table (Grand Final)

21:30 to 22:30

FOX SPORTS 503 , FOX SPORTS 503 HD

Copa Suda: Sol vs Botafogo

22:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

22:30 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Docs: Goalkeepers

23:00 to 00:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Friday, 24 May 19
Bundesliga Special: Best of April

00:00 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

A-League GF Perth Glory v Sydney FC

00:00 to 01:30

FOX SPORTS 505 , FOX SPORTS 505 HD

Treble Twenty (Aston Villa v United)

00:30 to 01:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Bundesliga: Monchengladbach vs Dortmund

00:30 to 02:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

02:01 to 02:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga: Bayern vs Frankfurt

02:20 to 04:20

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

03:00 to 03:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The Premier League Review Show

04:00 to 05:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

04:10 to 04:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

04:20 to 06:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: SPFL: TBC v TBC

04:40 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

06:00 to 06:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga Classic (Hertha vs Bayern)

06:25 to 06:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL Highlights (Ep.38)

06:40 to 07:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Highlights (Saturday - Round 34)

06:40 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:45 to 07:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

07:10 to 07:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Villarreal vs PSG

07:30 to 08:05

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

MLS Highlights (Week 12)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Serie A Full Impact (Ep.37)

07:40 to 08:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Promises: Valencia vs Inter

08:05 to 08:35

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Wanderers vs Cerro

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

08:10 to 10:10

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

LaLiga Promises: Sevilla vs Real Madrid

08:35 to 09:10

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

UEFA Champions League (UCL Match: v Young Boys 18/19 (H))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Betis vs Espanyol

09:10 to 09:45

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

LaLiga Promises: Real Madrid vs Betis

09:45 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Bundesliga Classic (Wolfsburg vs Bayern)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

LaLiga Classic (Barcelona vs Alaves)

10:10 to 10:25

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Del Valle vs UC

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Live: Copa Suda: Argentinos vs Tolima

10:25 to 12:30

beIN SPORTS 3 , beIN SPORTS 3 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

11:00 to 12:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

11:45 to 12:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

SPFL: Celtic vs Hearts

12:30 to 13:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Premier League Years (2004/2005)

12:30 to 13:00

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

12:30 to 14:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

13:00 to 14:50

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

The United Archives (UCL: Rapid Vienna v United 96/97)

14:00 to 14:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Bundesliga Special: Robben and Ribery

14:30 to 15:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Corinthians vs Lara

14:50 to 16:40

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

EFL: Aston Villa vs West Brom

15:00 to 15:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

15:00 to 16:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

15:30 to 15:45

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

EFL: Derby vs Leeds

15:30 to 16:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: West Brom vs Aston Villa

16:00 to 16:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

EFL: Leeds vs Derby

16:30 to 17:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Copa Suda: Fluminense vs Nacional

16:40 to 18:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Ligue 1 Preview Show (Ep.38)

18:30 to 19:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

SPFL: TBC v TBC

19:00 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

20:00 to 20:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

20:00 to 21:30

MUTV , MUTV HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

20:30 to 21:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

ESPN FC

20:30 to 21:00

ESPN , ESPN HD

Viva LaLiga (Thursday)

21:00 to 22:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga: TBC v TBC

21:00 to 23:00

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

21:15 to 21:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

LaLiga Docs: Sporting Directors

22:30 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Bundesliga Weekly (Ep.42)

23:00 to 23:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

23:02 to 00:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

LaLiga Zap (Ep.8)

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 2 , beIN SPORTS 2 HD

Inside Serie A (Ep.38)

23:30 to 00:30

beIN SPORTS 1 , beIN SPORTS 1 HD

Saturday, 25 May 19
UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

01:00 to 02:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Football Rebels (Predrag Pasic and the Siege of Sarajevo)

02:30 to 03:00

Al Jazeera

E Frankfurt v Chelsea - UEL 18/19

04:15 to 04:30

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

Chelsea v E Frankfurt - UEL 18/19

06:00 to 06:15

Chelsea TV , Chelsea TV HD

The United Archives (1996 FA Cup Final: v Liverpool)

07:30 to 09:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

The Premier League Review Show

08:00 to 09:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

The Premier League 18/19 (PL Match: v Fulham 18/19 (H))

09:00 to 11:00

MUTV , MUTV HD

Goal Rush (Premier League Season 2018/19)

10:00 to 11:00

LFCTV , LFCTV HD

All About A-League

12:00 to 12:30

Aurora

UEFA Youth League Highlights (U19s Highlights: United v Valencia)

12:00 to 13:00

MUTV , MUTV HD